Logo

NISFA U15/U16 Player Records

Our U15/U16 Player records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Name Representing Year Countries Notes Code Country
Dickson.R 190? ??? A Austria
McLaughlin.E. Belfast 190? ??? B Belgium
Butler.M.P. Woodvale 1927 S Br Brazil
Canavon.M Holy Cross(Belfast) 1927 S C Croatia
Dodds.J.A. Model(Belfast) 1927 S Can Canada
Gray.C. Skegoniel 1927 S Cz Czech Rep.
Howard.W. Templemore Ave 1927 S D Denmark
Kilpatrick.R.W. Belfast 1927 S E England
Lowden.E. McQuiston Inst. 1927 S Fi Finland
Mailey.J. Belfast 1927 S Fr France
McCormick.R. Springfield 1927 S G Germany
Nelson.A. Templemore Ave 1927 S Gu Guernsey
Turner.R. Skegoniel 1927 S H Holland
Agnew.A Strandtown 1928 S;W Hu Hungary
Colvin.R.J. Strand 1928 S;W Is Israel
Johnston.A Ulsterville 1928 S;W It Italy
Johnston.W. Strand 1928 S J Jersey
Kennedy.J.H. Woodvale 1928 S;W Li Liechtenstein
Lewis.T. Belfast 1928 W Lx Luxembourg
Lightbody.J. Strandtown 1928 S;W Ma Malta
McCormick.J. Euston St. 1928 S;W P Poland
Moore.J. Park Parade 1928 S RI Rep. Ireland
Russell.J. Belfast 1928 W S Scotland
Smyth.A Euston St. 1928 S;W Sk Slovakia
Wright.M. Belfast 1928 S SM Serbia Montenegro
Brown.J Ledley Memorial 1928&9 S;W Sp Spain
Kelly.D. Euston St. 1928&9 S;W Sw Switzerland
Best.J Belfast 1929 W US USA
Brooks.P Belfast 1929 S Uk Ukraine
Elder.R Bloomfield 1929 W;S W Wales
McAllister.G. Ledley Mem. 1929 S;W WG West Germany
McKittrick.G. Park Parade 1929 S;W
McMurray.J. Templemore Ave. 1929 S
Neill.E. Belfast 1929 W;S
Simpson.W. Ulsterville 1929 W
Stothers.H. Bloomfield 1929 W
Webb.G. Ulsterville 1929 W;S
Willis.M. Templemore Ave. 1929 S
McCurry.F. Agnes St. 1929-30 S;W
Christie.H.P.S Fane St. 1930 W;S
Cooper.W.J. St.Matthews(Belfast) 1930 W;S
Donnan.R.F. Mersey St. 1930 W;S
Downing.I Strand 1930 S
Kennedy.J. Belfast 1930 W
Millar.A.L. Euston St. 1930 W;S
O'Neill.H. Belfast 1930 W;S
Porter.L.G. Euston St. 1930 W;S
Ritchie.E.A. Euston St. 1930 S;W
Sinclair.J. Woodvale 1930 W;S
Gray.D.C. Belfast 1930&1 S;W
Bailie.R Belfast 1931 W
Caruth.A Euston St. 1931 W;S
Cladwell.T Fortwilliam 1931 W;S
Clarke.S Park Parade 1931 W
Irwin.R. Fortwilliam 1931 S
Magee.S. Mersey St. 1931 W;S
McCormick.F. Park Parade 1931 S;W
McStravick.J.C. Belfast 1931 S;W
Napier.C.E. Belfast 1931 W;S
Nixon.A. Glenwood 1931 S
Walker.J. Belfast 1931 W;S
Simpson.J.C. Fane St. 1931&2 W;S
Campbell.S Fane St. 1932 S
Fulton.W. Mountcollyer 1932 W
Graham.J. Mersey St. 1932 S;W
Harper.J. Templemore Ave. 1932 S
Holmes.F.C. Park Parade 1932 S;W
Jelly.A.J. Strand,Belfast 1932 S;W
McAlinden.J. Milford St. 1932 S;W
McAreavey.J.H. Woodvale 1932 S;W
McFarlane.R. Belfast 1932 S;W;
Nelson.W.J.R. Templemore Ave 1932 S;W
Bell.J.A Glenwood 1932&3 W
Kernaghan.N. Belfast 1932&3 S;W
Bell.J.A Glenwood 1933 S
Black.W Euston St. 1933 W;S
Carson.W Everton 1933 W;S
Chambers.F Park Parade 1933 W;S
Craig.H. Belfast 1933 W;S
Horner.R. Euston St. 1933 W;S
Malone.A. Belfast 1933 W;S
McAuley.T.R. Milford St. 1933 S;W
McDonald.A. Linfield 1933 W
McDonald.J. Ballymoney 1933 W
McDonald.D. Strand 1933&4 S;W;E
McIlveen.S. Belfast 1933&4 W;S;E
Butler.S Glenwood 1934 E;S
Carson.W Everton 1934 E;S
Colville.S Fane St. 1934 W
Fitzsimmons.C. Ulsterville 1934 W;E;S
Gibney.R Glenwood 1934 W;E;S
Gillen.J. Ballymoney 1934 E
Johnston.W.D. Mountpottinger 1934 W;S
Lavery.J. Glenwood 1934 W;E;S
O'Hagan.S.J. Belfast 1934 E;S
Rodgers.W. Grosvenor 1934 W
Simpson.G. Strandtown 1934 W;E;S
Spence.N. Fane St. 1934 W;S
Thompson.W. Fane St. 1934 W;E
Barton.G Portadown 1935 W;E;S
Bradley.W Euston St. 1935 W;E;S
Burns.D Elmgrove 1935 W
Cooper.R Euston St. 1935 W;E;S
Delaney.W.E Belfast 1935 W;E;S
Johnston.T. Ravenscroft 1935 W;E;S
McClenaghan.J. Limavady 1935 E;S
Nelson.P. Porter Mem. 1935 W
O'Hagan.S.J. Belfast 1935 E;S
O'Toole.T. Larne 1935 E;S
Robinson.J.D. Grosvenor 1935 W;E
Ross.B. Glenwood 1935 S
Shields.F. Ballymoney 1935 E;S
Stirling.G. Belfast 1935 W;E;S
Williamson.D. Elmgrove 1935 W
Barron.J.I. Bangor Central 1936 W
Bell.C Glenwood 1936 W
Corbett.R.J Belfast 1936 W;S;E
Farmer.R Grosvenor 1936 E
Fisher.J. Wm. Foote 1936 E;W;S
Graham.J.H. Belfast 1936 E
Hamilton.R.A Euston St. 1936 W;S;E
Hinton.E. Grosvenor 1936 W
Jones.W. Portadown 1936 E
Kirkpatrick.A. Belfast 1936 S
Laird.E. Bangor 1936 W
McCormick.R.S. Bangor Central 1936 S;E
McDermott.R. Coleraine 1936 S
Moffett.R.J. Grosvenor 1936 S;W;E
Ogle.W.J. Strandtown 1936 S;E
Rankin.D. Glenwood 1936 E
Seaton.R. Malone 1936 S
Smyth.A. Larne No. 1 1936 W
Smyth.R. Portadown 1936 E;S
Woodside.S. Larne & Inver 1936 S
Craig.J.S. Strand 1936&7 W;E;S
Mouncey.S. Fane St. 1936&7 W;S;E
Russell.R. Bangor 1936&7 W;E;S
Walker.T. Euston St. 1936&7 S;E;W
Beattie.F Ballymoney 1937 W
Brown.R Mersey St. 1937 E;S
Daly.T. Larne 1937 W
Gilliland.J. Grosvenor 1937 S
Hill.G. Fane St. 1937 S
Little.J. Park Parade 1937 W;E
Lunn.W. Carrick,Lurgan 1937 E;S
Patterson.A. Glenwood 1937 W;E;S
Sheppard.W. Belfast 1937 W;E
Taylor.F.G. Magherafelt 1937 W;E;S
Dempster.S Grosvenor 1937-38 W;E;S
McMorran.E.J. Larne No. 1 1937&8 W
Barr.S Fane St. 1938 S
Beattie.A.R. Bangor 1938 E;S;W
Burrell.G Rea Memorial 1938 E
Cinnamond.J Euston St. 1938 E;S;W
Cunningham.H. Euston St. 1938 S
Dunlop.J Elmgrove 1938 E;S;W
Gillen.J.G. Ballymoney 1938 W
Hamilton.J. Dunmurry 1938 W
McAllister.J. Larne 1938 E;W;S
McClaughlin.E.F. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
McClelland.J.M. Strandtown 1938 S
McCluskey.S.J. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
O'Kane.J. Hilden 1938 E
Pollock.J. Milford St. 1938 E
Simpson.R. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
Baird.F Park Parade 1939 W;E;S
Beck.A Glenwood 1939 W;E;S
Burrell.G Botanic 1939 S
Christian.S Strandtown 1939 W
Erskine.J. Mersey St. 1939 W;E;S
Fisher.J. Lisburn 1939 W;E;S
Graham.A. Strandtown 1939 W
Greer.J. Strandtown 1939 W
Greer.J. Larne 1939 W;E;S
Hayes.A Mersey St. 1939 E;S
Jones.W. Lurgan 1939 E;S
McClinton.J. Lisburn 1939 E;W;S
Sloan.J. Larne 1939 E;S
Spence.C. Mersey St. 1939 W;E
Clements.J Coleraine 1945 RI
Dawson 1945 RI
McCaw.M. Coleraine 1945 RI
McClatchey.A. 1945 RI
McClure.B. Larne 1945 RI
Seymour.T. 1945 RI
Taggart.M. St. Matthews 1945 RI
Bingham.W.L. Belfast 1945&6 RI
Blanchflower.J Strandtown 1945&6 RI(2)
Brownlee.R Larne 1946 RI
Cowan.G Belfast 1946 RI
Honan.G. Fane St. 1946 RI
Luke.H. Belfast 1946 RI
Lynch.T.H. Lurgan 1946 RI
Marlowe.B. St. Matthews 1946 RI
McCloskey.F. Ballymoney 1946 RI
McMurray.J. Belfast 1946 RI
Reid.N. Elmgrove 1946 RI
Witherspoon.E. Elmgrove 1946 RI
Lunn.F. Belfast 1946 *
Blanchflower.J Strandtown 1947 W;E;S;RI
Bradford.K Lisburn 1947 W;E;S
Cummins.W Lurgan 1947 W;E;S;RI
Fisher.E Belfast 1947 RI
Gregg.H. Coleraine 1947 W;E;S;RI
Houston.M. Larne 1947 W;E;S;RI
Lyske.J.H.M. Portadown 1947 W;E;S;RI
McClean.W. Belfast 1947 RI
McConkey.W. Belfast 1947 W;RI
Stranaghan.J. Belfast 1947 W;E;S;RI
Giffin.R. Park Parade 1947 W;E;S;RI
McClelland.D. Coleraine 1947 W;E;RI;S
McClements.D. Bangor 1947 E;S
McKinstry.J. Larne 1947 W;E;S;RI
Adair.E Belfast 1948 W;S
Barr.H.H E.Antrim 1948 E
Black.G Londonderry 1948 RI
Corbett.R Lisburn 1948 E
Fulton.S. Larne 1948 S
Giffin.R. Park Parade 1948 W;E;S;RI
Jones.S Lurgan 1948 S
Kingsmore.B. Belfast 1948 S
Kinkead.J. Lisburn 1948 W;E;S;RI
Lawther.J. Belfast 1948 W;E;S;RI
Maze.S. Lisburn 1948 W;E;RI
McClelland.D. Coleraine 1948 W;E;RI
McClements.D. Bangor 1948 W;E;S;RI
McConkey.W. Belfast 1948 W;E;S;RI
McKinstry.J. Larne 1948 W;E;S;RI
Moore.B.M. Dundonald 1948 W;S;RI
Piggott.J. Coleraine 1948 RI
Sloan.D. Lisburn 1948 W
Truesdale.W. Belfast 1948 E
Beggs.I Ballymena 1949 S;W;RI
Brown.J Larne 1949 W
Clugston.J Belfast 1949 E;S;RI;W
Dougan.W Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Douglas.G Belfast 1949 E
Dummigan.P Lurgan 1949 S
Gourley.W. Belfast 1949 S;RI
Hill.M.J. Carrickfergus 1949 E;W
Hopley.E.T. Belfast 1949 E
Johnston.R Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Lowry.T. Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Maguire.D. Bangor 1949 E
Mairs.W.D. Coleraine 1949 E;W;S;RI
McClelland.W. Coleraine 1949 E;RI
McGerritty.M Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Napier.H Lurgan 1949 S
Rea.B. Belfast 1949 RI;W
Stewart.O. Lurgan 1949 E;S;RI
Adair.R.B Belfast Tech. 1950 W;E;S;RI
Alexander.D Ballymena 1950 E
Balmer.T Coleraine 1950 W;E;S
Dubois.E Glengormley 1950 W
Gill.J. Lisburn 1950 W;S;RI
Higginson.W.J. Lisburn 1950 W;E;S;RI
Hill.M.J. Carrickfergus 1950 E;W;S
Larmour.T Bangor 1950 W;E;S;RI
Luke.A. Ballymena 1950 E;S;RI
Murray.G. Lisburn 1950 W;E;S;RI
Rodgers.W. Belfast 1950 RI
Ruth.J. Belfast 1950 RI
Torrans.F. Belfast 1950 W;E;S;RI
Turkington.L. Lurgan 1950 W
Vance.D. Belfast 1950 RI
Jenkins.T Ballyclare 1950 W;E;S
Maguire.F. Lisburn 1950 E;S;RI
Jenkins.T Ballyclare 1951 W;E
Maguire.F. Lisburn 1951 E;S;W
Beggs.S. Ballyclare 1951 E;W
Braithwaite.R.S Belfast 1951 W;E
Brotherston.R Belfast 1951 S
Calderwood.A. Belfast 1951 S
Chapman.S.E.C. Belfast 1951 W;E
Chestnutt.R Belfast 1951 W
Davis.I Lisburn 1951 S
Garrett.N. Belfast 1951 W;E
Gore.J. Bangor 1951 S
Hutchison.T. Lurgan 1951 S
Lynch.J. Londonderry 1951 W;E;S
McIlreavy.F. Coleraine 1951 W;E
Moore.T. Bangor 1951 E;S
Orr.H. Lisburn 1951 S
Peoples.J. Larne 1951 S
Pitt.R. Belfast 1951 W;E
Wray.J. Ballyclare 1951 W;E;S
Beggs.S Ballyclare 1952 W;E;S
Beggs.J Ballymena 1952 S
Brown.A Belfast 1952 W;S;E
Cairns.J Lisburn 1952 W;S;E
Calderwood.A Belfast 1952 E
Dobbin.J. Larne 1952 S;W
Dougan.A.D. Belfast 1952 W;S;E
Hutchinson.S. Belfast 1952 E
Magee.M. Lisburn 1952 W;S;E
Maguire.W. Belfast 1952 W;S;E
McKinstry.D. Larne 1952 W;S;E
McCLurg.L.W. Lurgan 1952 W
Quee.S. Bangor 1952 W;S;E
Stewart.D.R. Lurgan 1952 W;S;E
Caskey.A. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
Cloughley.D Portadown 1953 W;S;E
Elder.R. Lisburn 1953 S
Elwood.J. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
Gourley.L. Larne 1953 W;E;S
Higgins.J. Belfast 1953 W;S
McCartney.W. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
McCue.S. Lambeg 1953 W;S;E
McGrath.L. Belfast 1953 W;S
Patterson.J. Antrim 1953 E
Rafferty.W.A. Belfast 1953 E
Robinson.T. Belfast 1953 W;S
Stewart.D.R. Lurgan 1953 W;S;E
Weatherup.J. Belfast 1953 E
Allen.G Hamsworth Sq. 1954 S;W
Burke.E Portadown 1954 E
Conkey.J Newtownards 1954 E;S;W
Connor.J Budore S. Larne 1954 E;S;W
Creighton.H Belfast 1954 E
De Bres.R Belfast 1954 S;W
Donnelly.T Lisburn 1954 W
Dunning.W.E. Belfast 1954 E;W
Edgar.J. Coleraine 1954 W;S
Elwood.J.P. Belfast 1954 W;S;E
Hunter.L.W. Belfast 1954 S;W
Lumely.J. 1954 W
Ross.J. Larne 1954 E;S;W
Walsh.T. Belfast 1954 S
White.D. Belfast 1954 E
Yarr.N. Crumlin 1954 W
McConville.W. Tandragee 1954&5 E;S;W
Reid.W. Carrickfergus 1954&5 W;E;S
Bledings.E Belfast 1955 W;S
Davison.J Belfast 1955 W
Elder.A.R Lisburn 1955 E
Gibson.J. Belfast 1955 S;W
Lavery.R.E. Lisburn 1955 S;E
Logan.J. Ahoghill 1955 S;E
McClugham.E. Argyle 1955 W;E
McLaughlin.P. Belfast 1955 W;S;E
Patton.J. Belfast 1955 W;S;E
Robinson.E. Londonderry 1955 W;S
Rodgers.A. Belfast 1955 E
Tolland.T. Linfield 1955 E
Walsh.R. Belfast 1955 W;E
McAlinden.J. Belfast 1955&6 W;S;E
Nixon.W Newtownards 1955&6 S;W;E
Balmer.D Newtownards 1956 E
Duffy.D Belfast 1956 E;S;W
Lewis.J. Belfast 1956 S
Staley.V.N. Belfast 1956 W
Weir.T. Strandtown 1956 E;S;W
Wells.T. Belfast 1956 E;S;W
Best.H Portadown 1956&7 E;S;W
Harvey.M. Belfast 1956&7 E;W;S
Hayes.D. Belfast 1956&7 E;S;W
Irvine.R.J. Carrickfergus 1956&7 S;W
McGonigal.R. Ballymena 1956&7 E;S;W
Neill.W.J.T. Bangor 1956&7 E;W;S
O'Neill.J. Larne 1956&7 S;E;W
Walker.R. Belfast 1956&7 W;E;S
Walsh.C. Bangor 1956&7 W;E;S
Conville.W Belfast 1957 W;S
Jordan.T. Banbridge 1957 S
McAlinden.H. Belfast 1957 E
Stewart.A. Ballymena 1957 W
Nicholson.J.J. Belfast 1957&8 E;W;S
Briggs.W.R Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Burke.B Larne 1958 E
Callender.M Belfast 1958 E
Donaldson.W Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Downley.R Belfast 1958 S;W
Govan.G. Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Harland.S. Lurgan 1958 S;W
Irvine.W.J. Carrickfergus 1958 E
Mitchell.A. Belfast 1958 E
Moore.G. Linfield 1958 S
Muldoon.C. Ballymoney 1958 E
Shellard.H. Belfast 1958 S;W
Watt.D. Banbridge 1958 S;W;E
McCoubrey.D. Park Parade 1958&9 S;W;E
Wilson.K. Larne Tech. 1958&9 S;W;E
Best.A Ashfield 1959 E
Campbell.A Ballygomartin 1959 W;S;E
Duffy.J St.Gabriels(Belfast) 1959 E
Duke.L. Lisnasharragh 1959 W;S
Flanagan.G. Lisburn Tech 1959 W;S
Hamilton.N. Mountcollyer 1959 W;S;E
Hanna.J. Ashfield 1959 E
McCann.J. Portadown Tech 1959 W;S
McDonnell Belfast 1959 W;S;E
McLaughlin.J. St. Gabriels 1959 E
McMaster.J. 1959 W
Perry.T. Lurgan 1959 W;S;E
Reid.J. Carrick Tech 1959 W;S;E
Rock.W. Ballymena 1959 W;S
Anderson.J Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Davidson.J Belfast 1960 S;E;W
FitzsimonsA.G. Belfast 1960 E;S;W
Guy.D.J.D Portadown 1960 S;E;W
Latimer.W. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Lindsay.M. Belfast 1960 W
McAllister.J. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
McPeak.T. Ballymena 1960 S
Millsopp.N. Portadown 1960 W;E;S
Patterson.S. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Reid.W. Newtownards 1960 S;E;W
Stewart.M. Belfast 1960 S;E
Watson Lisnagarvey 1960 S
Wilson.J. Ballygomartin 1960 S;E;W
Anderson.F Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Clements.D Larne G.S. 1961 W;S;E
Cowan.J. Dunlambert 1961 W;S;E
Hampton.J. Lurgan 1961 E
Humphries.R. Kelvin 1961 W;S;E
Hunter.I. Ballymena 1961 W;S
Irwin.N. Dunlambert 1961 W;S;E
McKinney.V.J. Lurgan Sec. 1961 W;S;E
Quinn.C. Coleraine 1961 W;S;E
Stitt.J. Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Symington.B. Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Todd.S.J. Lisburn Tech 1961 W;S;E
Anderson.H Belfast 1962 S;E
Barr.J Ballymena 1962 W;S;E
Broad.C Carrickfergus 1962 W;S;E
Campbell.K Ballymena 1962 E
Dobbin.J Larne 1962 W;S
Doherty.J Coleraine 1962 W;S
Drury.M Bangor 1962 W;S
Hutchinson.S. Belfast 1962 E
Larkin.D. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
McDonald.T. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Melton.J. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Metcalfe.W. Portadown 1962 W;S;E
Napier.R.J. Lurgan 1962 W;S;E
Taylor.R. Belfast 1962 E
White.R.N. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Coulter.W.J. Lisnagarvey 1963 W;E;S;RI Johnny
Gorman.N. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Graham.K.H. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Herron.J. Holywood 1963 S
Macklin.A. Dunlambert 1963 E;S
Maguire.R.I. Coleraine 1963 W;E;S
Maguire.W. Belfast 1963 W;S;E
McCallum.D. Ashfield 1963 W;E;S
McCamley.W. Belfast 1963 E
McFaul.R.G. Portadown 1963 E;S;W;RI
Pelan.G. Ballygomartin 1963 E;S
Russell.E.E. Newtownards 1963 W
Shannon.E.D. Banbridge 1963 W
Turkington.M. Ballyclare 1963 W;E;S
Walker.J. Lurgan 1963 W
Whalley.J.E. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Armstrong.G Belfast 1964 W;E
Diffin.N Belfast 1964 W;E;S
Gault.A. Belfast 1964 S;E;W
Graham.K. Carrick 1964 E
Lockhart.R. Lisburn 1964 W;E;S
McAleese.D. Newtownards 1964 W;E;S
Miskelly.D. Newtownards 1964 W;E;S
Nelson.S. Belfast 1964 S
Neville.W. Armagh 1964 S
Parkhill.B. Belfast 1964 S
Rea.F. Belfast 1964 W;E;S
Service.A. Ballymena 1964 W;E;S
Thompson.W. Lisburn 1964 W;E
Trainor.S. Ballymena 1964 W;E;S
Blair.R.V. Coleraine 1965 W;S;E
Creaney.S.T Lurgan 1965 W;S;E
Doyle.J.A. Limavady 1965 W;S;E
Haire.R.J. Lisburn 1965 W;S;E
Humphries.D.J. Lurgan 1965 W;S;E
Kilpatrick.T.W. Orangefield 1965 W;S;E
McLoughlin.E.G. Londonderry 1965 W;S;E
McQuillan.D.G. Garvagh 1965 W;S;E
Robb.G.F. Orangefield 1965 W;S;E
Rock.J. Ballymena 1965 W;S;E
Welsh.A. Belfast 1965 W;S;E
Brown.G.B. Model 1966 S;W
Brown.J.H Ballygomartin 1966 E;S;W
Clarke.R Larne 1966 W;S;E
Gorman.T. Orangefield 1966 E;S;W
Kane.J.B. Orangefield 1966 W
Lavery.J. Belfast 1966 S;W
Leslie.L. Portadown 1966 E
McCloughlin Kelvin 1966 W;S;E
McCord.J. Lisnasharragh 1966 E;S;W
McDowell.J.D. Lisburn 1966 E;S
McManus.C.E. Lurgan 1966 E;S;W
Reid.L. Coleraine 1966 E
Rouse.D.E. Strabane 1966 S;W
Service.J. Ballymena 1966 E
Todd.R.J. Ballymena 1966 E;S;W
Hall.J. Orangefield 1966&7 W;E;S
Barrett.J Dundonald 1967 W
Black.J.A. Ballymena 1967 W;S;E
Graham.L. Dunlambert 1967 W;S
Kingon.T. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
McArthur.S. Limavady 1967 W;S;E
Murray.R. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
O'Neill.S. Belfast 1967 S;E
Patterson.J. Kelvin 1967 S;E
Pavlak.D. Scrabo 1967 W;S;E
Pelan.A. Lurgan 1967 S;E
Reid.F. Limavady 1967 W
White.R.G. Londonderry 1967 W;S;E
Woods.P. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
Addis.S Lisnagarvey 1968 W Selby
Blair.K Portadown 1968 RI;W;S;E
Campbell.D. Movilla Sec. 1968 RI;W;S;E
Davies Portadown 1968 W
Foster.G. Movilla Sec. 1968 RI;S;E
Frazer.A. Dromore Sec. 1968 RI;W;S;E
Gibbons.D. Orangefield 1968 RI;W;S;E
Harris.D. Ballygomartin 1968 W
Henry.F. Derry 1968 W;S;E
Lyttle.M. St. Josephs Sec. 1968 RI
McArthur.R. Limavady 1968 RI
McCabe.D. Portadown 1968 RI;W;S;E
McShane.P.J. Belfast 1968 S;E
McShane.R. Lurgan 1968 S;E
Raymond.J. Orangefield 1968 RI;W;S;E
Workman.S. Ballymena Tech. 1968 RI
O'Hara.W. Ballymena Sec. 1968&9 RI;W;S;E
Allen.D Ballygomartin 1969 W;S;E
Bicker.R Donaghadee 1969 W
Craig.R. Lurgan 1969 W;S;E
Dickinson.P Dunlambert 1969 W;S;E
Godfrey.D. Faughan Valley 1969 W;S
Hamilton.W. Dunlambert 1969 W;S
Mackin.J. St. Peters 1969 W;S
Madley.C. Carrick G.S. 1969 W;S;E
Marshall.G. Dundonald 1969 W;S;E
McCullough.T. Holywood 1969 S
McDowell.T. Fane St. 1969 W;S;E
McIlroy.S. Ashfield 1969 W;S;E
Moody.W. Kelvin 1969 S;E
Saunders.N. Knockbreda 1969 S;E
Sloan Belfast 1969 E
Woods.G. Knockbreda H.S. 1969 W;S;E
Bailie.E Glastry 1970 RI;W;E;S
Brennan.D St.Augustines 1970 RI;W;E;S
Buchanan.T.D Belfast 1970 S
Burns.J Barnageeha 1970 RI;W;E;S
Caskie.A Belfast 1970 W;S;E
Caves.R Kelvin 1970 RI;W;S
Connor.E St.Augustines 1970 RI;W;E;S
Crossan.A St.Augustines 1970 E;S
Crothers.B Somerdale 1970 W;E;S
Fleming.M Lurgan 1970 RI
Gardiner.A. Bangor Tech 1970 RI;W;E
Hillen.G. Portadown 1970 RI
Kilpatrick.W. Ballymena 1970 RI;W;E
Lamb.J. Dunlambert 1970 RI
Mahon.P. Belfast 1970 S
Marshall.G. Dundonald 1970 RI;W;E
McBeth.G. Kelvin 1970 RI;W;S;E
McGrath.C. Dunlambert 1970 RI;W;E;S
Rutherford.W. Bangor 1970 RI
Wray.K. Orangefield 1970 RI;W;S
Aitken.G Belfast RBH 1971 E(2);W;S
Calvert.P Portadown Col. 1971 E(2);S
Coyles.D. Coleraine 1971 E(2);W;S
Dougan.A Somerdale 1971 E;W;S
Dunlop.G Orangefield 1971 E(2);W;S
Kennedy.B. Belfast H.S. 1971 E(2);W;S
McFall.L. 1971 E;W;S
Nixon.C. Kelvin 1971 E(2);W;S
Sinclair.T. Glastry 1971 E(2);W;S
Thompson.A. Co. Down 1971 E(2);W;S
Todd.T. Maghera 1971 E(2);W;S
Welsh.R. Ashfield 1971 E(2);W;S
Wright.S. Somerdale 1971 E(2);W
Armstrong.S Dunmurry 1972 W
Bailey.G Somerdale 1972 E;W;S
Brotherston.N N'ards Tech. 1972 E;W;S
Campbell.R Hopefield 1972 E;W;S
Clarke.R Antrim Sec. 1972 E;W;S
Houston.M. Ballymena Tech 1972 E;W;S
McIlwayne.J. Carrick Sec. 1972 E;W;S
McKeown.L. Fane St. 1972 E;W;S
Nelson.J. Lisnasharragh 1972 E;W;S
Nicholl.J. Rathcoole 1972 E;W;S
O'Kane.S. Strabane 1972 E;W;S
Patterson.K. Ballymena 1972 E;W;S
Turkington.P. Lurgan J.H.S. 1972 E;W;S
Walker.S. Fane St. 1972 E;W;S
Bedford.V Bangor G.S. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Brennan.T. Kelvin 1973 E
Brooks.A. Bangor Sec. 1973 E
Clarke.D. Park Parade 1973 RI;E;S;W
Kenny.W. Ashfield 1973 RI;E;S;W
McCreery.D. Ashfield 1973 RI;E;S;W
McCullough.D. Model Belfast 1973 RI;E.S;W
McKay.M. St.Colmans H.S. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Miskimmon.I. Ballygomartin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Mouncey.S. Ballygomartin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Porter.T. Templemore Sec. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Trainor.F. St.Columbs Col. 1973 S;W
Turkington.P. Lurgan Col. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Wright.M. Crumlin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Blair.C. Dunlambert 1974 W
Butcher.L. St.Josephs,Coleraine 1974 RI;E;S;W
Chambers.L. Dunmurry 1974 RI;E;S;W
Clarke.G. St.Thomas's,Belfast 1974 S;W
Cullen.M. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1974 E
Eccles.M. St Pats, Knock 1974 RI;E;S;W
Garrett.J. Dunclug Sec 1974 RI;E;S;W
Grattan.J. Carrick Sec. 1974 RI
Griffin.P. St.Pats,Bearnageeha 1974 RI
Irwin.A. Kelvin 1974 RI;E;S;W
Kenny.D. Cullybackey 1974 RI;E;S;W
McKeag.T. Antrim Sec. 1974 RI;E;S;W
McKechnie.B. Park Parade 1974 RI;E;S;W
O'Keefe.P. Templemore Sec. 1974 RI;E;S;W
Smyth.J. Hopefield 1974 RI;E;S;W
Spence.W. Somerdale 1974 RI;E;W
Beck.T. Lisnagarvey 1975 RI;E;S;W
Carson.D. Scrabo 1975 RI;E;S;W
Clarke.G. St.Thomas's,Belfast 1975 RI;E;S;W
Cully.G. Dunlambert 1975 RI;E;S;W
Harrison.A. Ashfield 1975 RI;E;S;W
Jennings.A. Newtownbreda Sec 1975 RI;E;S;W
Le Strange.P. St.Paul's 1975 S
McKinley.K. St.Pats, C.B.S. 1975 S;E;W
Morrow.M. Dunmurry H.S. 1975 RI;E;S;W
Patterson.S. Newtownbreda 1975 RI;S
Quinn.A. Lurgan Boys 1975 RI;E;S;W
Sheppard.L. Dunlambert 1975 RI;E;S;W
Spence.W. Somerdale 1975 RI;E;S;W
Anderson.G. Hopefield 1976 RI;E;S;W
Aubrey.K. Lurgan H.S. 1976 RI;E;S;W
Beattie.T. Bangor 1976 E
Cochrane.M. Ashfield 1976 RI;E;S;W
Crooks.R. Cookstown.H.S. 1976 RI;E;W
Currie.A. Dundonald 1976 RI;E;S;W
Donald.S. Carrickfergus 1976 W
Falloon.C. Model Belfast 1976 RI;E;S;W
Houston.E. Greenland Sec. 1976 RI;E;S;W
Lyttle.K. Portadown Col. 1976 RI;E;S
McCartney.G. Dundonald 1976 RI;E;S;W
McCreery.R. Ashfield 1976 RI;E;S;W
McGaughey.M. Lisnasharragh 1976 S
Stewart.T. Glengormley 1976 W;S
Todd.S. Larne Tech 1976 S
Anderson.D. Rathcoole 1977 E;S;W;RI
Cochrane.M. Ashfield 1977 RI;E;S;W
Coulter.T. Lisnagarvey 1977 RI;E;S;W
Crossey.V. St.Pats, Lisburn 1977 RI
Hill.R. Armagh Sec. 1977 S;W
Jeffrey.D. Sullivan 1977 RI;E;S;W
Kennedy.T. Lisnagarvey 1977 RI;E;S;W
Kirkwood.G. Model, Belfast 1977 RI;E;S;W
Lilley.G. Greenland Sec. 1977 RI;E;S;W
Mannley.R. Grosvenor H.S. 1977 RI;E;S;W
McKee.R. Kilkeel H.S. 1977 RI;E;S;W
Paegels.G. Bangor G.S. 1977 W;S
Prentice.A. Friends 1977 W;S
Radcliffe.S. Dundonald 1977 RI;E;S;W
Stewart.D. Lisnagarvey 1977 W
Stewart.I. R.B.A.I 1977 RI;E;W
Thompson.T. Orangefield 1977 RI;E;S;W
Adair.R. Sullivan 1978 W
Cromie.G. Grosvenor H.S. 1978 E;S;W
Curran.D. St.Columb's,Derry 1978 S;W
Forsythe.I. Lisnagarvey 1978 E;S
Fullerton.S. Lisnasharragh 1978 RI;E;S;W
Jeffrey.D. Sullivan 1978 RI;E;S;W
Matthewson.G. St.Columb's 1978 RI;E;S
McCall.T. St.Pats,Ballymena 1978 RI;E;S;W
McDermott.K. Model Belfast 1978 RI;E
McFall.A. Sullivan 1978 RI;E;S;W
McFarren.J. Gransha 1978 RI;E;S;W
McIlmail.C. Ashfield 1978 W
Montomery.N. Larkfield 1978 RI;E;S
Pollock.G. Bangor Sec. 1978 RI;E
Ramsey.P. St.Peter's, Derry 1978 RI;E;S;W
Scullion.G. Lismore Comp. 1978 RI;S;W
Beattie.D. Orangefield 1979 RI;W;E
Cromie.G. Grosvenor H.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Fegan.M. Gransha H.S. 1979 W(2);E;S(2);WG;RI
Hayes.N. Ashfield 1979 E;S(2);W(2);WG;RI
Houston.T. Randalstown Sec. 1979 RI;W;E
Leighton.C. Rathcoole 1979 RI;WG;S
Liddy.D. St.Columb's,Derry 1979 RI(2);WG
Magowan.J. Larkfield H.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
McDonald.A. Rathcoole 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Mullen.T. Orangefield 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);WG
Murnin.P. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1979 E;S(2);W;RI;WG
Murtagh.T. Lismore Comp. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Patterson.D. Lurgan Col. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Smyth.D. Carrick G.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Smyth.D. St.Louis G.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Troughton.S. Lisnagarvey 1979 RI(2);W(2);S(2)
Whiteside.N. Cairnmartin 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Burke.T. St.Peters, Derry 1980 RI(2);E;H
Crossey.M. Rathmore G.S. 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Devine.S. St.Jos,Plumbridge 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Evans.J. Rathcoole 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Fettis.S. Hopefield 1980 RI;H;W
Frazer.T. Gransha 1980 RI;H;W
Lundy.P. Abbey G.S., Newry 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Marks.R. Cookstown H.S. 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
McDaid.J. St.Pats,Omagh 1980 RI;E;H;W;WG
McIlroy.W. Model Belfast 1980 RI;E
McVeigh.B. Orangefield 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Morris.S. Lisnagarvey 1980 WG
O'Neill.B. St.Pats, Lisburn 1980 RI;WG
Thompson.J. Lisnagarvey 1980 RI(2);E;W;WG
Whiteside.N. Cairnmartin 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Agnew.P. St.Pats,Lisburn 1981 RI;E;S
Atkinson.S. Model,Belfast 1981 RI;E;S
Baxter.S. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Clarke.P. Rathcoole 1981 RI;E;S
Kennedy.B. St.Peter's, Belfast 1981 RI;E
Leckey.A. Castlederg 1981 RI;E;S
McCallion.C. St.Columbs,Derry 1981 RI;S
Mills.G. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Quinn.W. Kilkeel H.S. 1981 RI;E;S
Rafferty.P. Dom.Col. P'tstewart 1981 RI;E;S
Roxborough.A. Omagh 1981 RI;E
Scott.K. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Shearer.D. La Salle 1981 RI;E;S
Ward.P. St.Jos,Plumbridge 1981 S
Abernethy.P Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Adams.J. Dromore H.S. 1982 Sw
Beggs.W. Randalstown H.S. 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Bodels.T. Larne H.S. 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG
Cummins.P. Deramore 1982 RI;S;W;WG;Sw
Garrett.P. Rathcoole 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG
Ginniff.I. Orangefield 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Gormley.A. La Salle D'Patrick 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Kee.P. Faughan Valley 1982 RI;E;S;WG
Keery.D. Orangefield 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Kernaghan.A. Gransha 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Lucas.S. Comber 1982 E;S;W;WG;Sw
McAleese.D. Dunclug 1982 RI;W;WG;Sw
Taylor.J. Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Watson.R. Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Beggs.W. Randalstown H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Booth.S. Ballymena Acad. 1983 RI;E;S
Brown.J. Dunclug.H.S. 1983 E;S;W
Cathcart.M. Belfast Model 1983 RI;W
Gillespie.G. Dunmurry H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Graham.C. Hopefield 1983 RI;E;S;W
Greer.P. Monkstown 1983 E;S
Hawkins.S. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Love.H. Coleraine A.I. 1983 RI;E;S;W
McArthur.J. Glengormley H.S. 1983 S;W
McCreery.W. Ashfield 1983 W
McDonald.T. St.Augustines 1983 RI;E;S
Melville.P. Dunlambert 1983 S
Quigley.K. St.Columbs Col. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Robinson.J. Cookstwon H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Thompson.S. Lismore Comp. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Todd.M. Belfast H.S. 1983 RI;E;W
Beattie.W. Annadale G.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Black.S. Orangefield 1984 E;S;Sw;RI
Campbell.R. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Doherty.P. St.Joseph's,Derry 1984 W
Edgar.D. Coleraine Sec 1984 Sw
Gray.P. Cairnmartin 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Healey.G. St.Pats,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Ingram.T. Model,Belfast 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Kennedy.B. Hopefield 1984 E;S;W;RI
Magilton.J. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McArthur.J. Glengormley H.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McCurrie.B. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McGrath.A Hopefield 1984 RI
O'Neill.M. St.Louis G.S. 1984 E;Sw;RI
Reeves.C. Coleraine Sec. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Webb.J. La salle 1984 S
Young.T. Cullybackey 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Beattie.S. Rathcoole 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Colhoun.M. Faughan Valley 1985 E;S;H(2)
Curry.L. Ballee 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Gray.P. Gransha 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Hall.A. Monkstown 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Johnston.D. Downshire (Carrick) 1985 S;RI;H
Johnston.R. Portadown Col. 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Kee.P. Dundonald 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H
Maguire.F. St.Paul's JHS 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
McCallen.D. Newtownbreda 1985 Sw;H
McPherson.J. Dunmurry 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Moore.D. Ballyclare H.S. 1985 H(2)
Morrow.S. St.Malachy's Col. 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Murray.J. St.Columbanus 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H
Thompson.P. Rathcoole 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Waring.R. Lisnagarvey 1985 E;H
Allen.J. Dundonald 1986 E;S;W
Averell.R Cookstown 1986 RI;E;S;W
Bradley.S. St.Michaels,E'killen 1986 RI;E
Brown.A. St.Malachys 1986 RI;E;S;W
Cunningham.C. Dundonald 1986 S
Docherty.S. Bangor G.S. 1986 RI;E;W
Donnelly.F. St.Pats,Bearnageah 1986 RI;E
Fettis.A. Hopefield 1986 S
Finn.G. Castle 1986 RI;E;S;W
Gallagher.B. St.Columb's,Derry 1986 RI;E;S;W
Kingsmore.K. St.Pats, Lisburn 1986 RI;S;W
Magilton.M. La Salle 1986 RI;E;S;W
McGrady.J. Dunmurry 1986 RI;S;W
McIntyre.C. St.Joseph's,Derry 1986 RI;E;S;W
Pollock.G. Portadown Col. 1986 RI;E;S;W
Taggart.G. Lismore Comp. 1986 RI;E;S;W
Boyle.A. C.B.S. Glen Rd. 1987 RI;E;H;W;S;Fr
Bradley.J. St.Columbs Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Brown.A. St.Malachy's Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Deery.C. St.Pats,Claudy 1987 RI;E;Sw;S;Fr
Hughes.M. St.Louis G.S 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Johnston.J. Scrabo 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;Fr
Keyes.N. Duke Of Westminster 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Lightbody.G. Orangefield 1987 W
Magee.J. Lurgan Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Magill.M. St.Louis G.S. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Mahaffey.T. Annadale 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
McDonald.I. Dundonald 1987 RI;W;Fr
Moore.S. St.Joseph's Derry 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;S;Fr
Reid.S. Cullybackey 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Sillery.L. Model Belfast 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Archer.S. Lisnasharragh 1988 RI;W;Br;S;Fr;Sw;It
Doherty.A. St.Colman's Strabane 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Sw
Hughes G. Newry 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Jamison.S. Orangefield 1988 RI;Br;E;S;It
Macauley.P. Glengormley 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McAllister.H. Coleraine 1988 Br;Fr;It
McCloy.N. St.Colmcille's Crossgar 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McCullough.R. Hopefield 1988 RI;W;Br;Fr;Sw;It
McGarry.D. St.Malachy's Antrim 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McReavie.A. Model Belfast 1988 RI;W;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Parker.T. Orangefield 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Patterson.A. Newtownbreda 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S
Porter.R. Deramore 1988 Fr;It
Quigley.K. Clondermot 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Rodgers.B. St.Pats Ballymena 1988 RI;W;Br;S;Fr;Sw;It
Smyth.P. Kilyleagh 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Brown.C. Model Belfast 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;Sp
Burrows.M. Regent 1989 RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Hu
Cassidy.C. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 Fr
Colhoun.T. Faughan Valley 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Crowe.R. Model Belfast 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Devine.D. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Ferris.E. Rathmore 1989 Fr
Finlay.D. Deramore 1989 Fr;RI;E;W;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Hillen.D. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 RI;E;W;Sp
Livingstone.S. Monkstown 1989 Fr;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Lomas.S. Coleraine 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Loughrey.E. St.Joseph's, Coleraine 1989 RI;S;W;H;Sw;Sp;Hu
Magill.D. Larne 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
McDowell.R. St.Columbs Col. 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
McPhillips.I. St.Colmcilles Crossgar 1989 Fr;E;Sp;Hu
Mohan.T. Fermanagh 1989 Sw
O'Donnell.M. St.Michael's E'Killen 1989 Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Telford.C. St.Macnisis 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Wilkinson.G. Lisnasharragh 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Bateson.M. St.Augustines 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Blackledge.P. Larkfield 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Collins.R. Methodist Col. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Curry.P. St.Louis G.S. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Gillespie.K. Bangor G.S. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Li
Graham.M. Kilkeel 1990 S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Hill.S. Model Belfast 1990 W;E;S;RI;Sw;Li
Magee.S. St.Michael's Lurgan 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
McAree.R. Dungannon 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
McIlroy.T. Model Belfast 1990 W;Li
Murdock.C. Ballymena Acad. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Pollock.J. Portadown Col. 1990 Li
Robinson.S. Friends 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Smyth.L. Lismore Comp. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Stranney.D. Down High 1990 E;Li
Whitmarsh.D. St.Paul's Lurgan 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw
Caldwell.A. Knockbreda 1991 E;S;W
Dickson.T. Cullybackey 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Dillon.M. Templemore 1991 S;Sw(2);H
Doherty.K. St.Brigid's Derry 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Hall.D. Ballyclare H.S. 1991 E;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Hamill.R. Loreto Coleraine 1991 E;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Harkin J. St Joseph's Derry 1991 S;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Harpur.P. Carrick Col. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Herbert.A. Lurgan Col. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Larmour.W. Lisnagarvey 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
McCombe.A. Bangor G.S. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Meikle.G. Glengormley 1991 E;S;W;Sw;G(2)
Montgomery.N. St.Augustine's 1991 E;S
Olali.M. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Skillen.P. Model Belfast 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Stranney.P. Down High 1991 RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Freeman.S. Foyle & L'Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);W;D;A
Hooks.J. Markethill 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Hutton.P. St.Columbs Col. 1992 G;A
Hyndman.J. Carrick Col. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Kelly.R. Coleraine A.I. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Larkin.C. St.Mary's P'glenone 1992 RI;Sw(2);G;S
Linton.M. Corpus Christi 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D
Livingstone.M. Grosvenor H.S. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Marks.J. Cairnmartin 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
McGarvey.J. St.Joseph's Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D
McKnight.P. Wellington Col. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Morrison.G. Portadown Col. 1992 RI;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Mullan.P. St.Pats D'Patrick 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Paul.D. Ballymena Acad. 1992 RI;Fr;E;Sw
Quigley.J. St.Joseph's Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Redpath.J. Model Belfast 1992 Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Anderson.J. Regent 1993 It;H
Carlisle.J. Dunmurry 1993 H;W
Coffey.C. Abbey G.S. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Dawson.K. Lurgan Col. 1993 RI;Sw;It;H;E
Douglas.J. Larkfield 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Fulton.G. St.Malachy's Col. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Gallagher.R. St.Michael's E'Killen 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Griffin.D. St.Gabriel's 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E
Henry.D. Model Belfast 1993 S;E;W
Hill.E. Ballyclare Sec. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Larmour.D. Dundonald 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
McCutcheon.A. Portora 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Millar.K. Downshire 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;W
Mulryne.P. La Salle 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Nixon.C. Regent 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
O'Neill.S. St.Mary's Limavady 1993 S;Sw;It
Porter.G. R.B.A.I. 1993 Sw;H;E
Redden.D. St.Peter's Derry 1993 RI;It;W
Annett.R Kilkeel H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Stitt.C. St.Mary's CBS 1994 A;E
Nixon.C. Regent 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
McCallion.E. St.Joseph's Derry 1994 A;E;S;W;G
Morgan.P. Glengormley H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Duffin.D. St.Louis GS 1994 W;RI;Sw
Maillie.B. St.Paul's Bessbrook 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
McMullan.A. St.Mary's Limavady 1994 A
Boyle.W. Portadown F.E.C. 1994 A;E;Sw
Clarke.R. Strabane GS 1994 S;W;RI;Sw;G
Kelly.R. St.Brigid's Derry 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;G
Friars.S. Templemore H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Fitzgerald.D. Lisnasharragh 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Gallagher.R. St.Michael's E'Killen 1994 E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Duffy.C. CBS Glengormley 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Deegan.C. DeLa Salle D'Patrick 1994 A
Jamison.B. Laurelhill H.S. 1994 A;E;RI;Sw
Johnston.D. Rathmore GS 1994 E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Adair.B. Banbridge.H.S. 1995 RI;;W;A
Carlisle.W. Dunmurry H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Crossley.G. La Salle 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Doherty.G. St.Pats&St.Brigids, Claudy 1995 RI;W;S;H(2);A;C;
Doherty.P. Limavady G.S. 1995 W
Graham.R. Kilkeel H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Healy.D. Down Academy 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D
Hughes.A. Cookstown H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Hunter.G. Coleraine Boys 1995 RI;E;Sw;H(2);C;D
Irwin.P. Coleraine A.I. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;D;Fr
Kerr.M. St. Louis G.S. 1995 Sw
McKeown.P. Carrick G.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Macklin.G. Glengormley H.S. 1995 S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Martin.A. Abbey G.S. Newry 1995 H;A;C;D
Parker.A. Crumlin H.S. 1995 W;S;Sw
Scullion.S. St.Michael's GS Lurgan 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Topley.J. Clounagh JHS 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;A;D
Shannon.G. Cookstown H.S. 1996 W;E;S;Fr;Hu
Prentice.P. Laurelhill H.S. 1996 RI;Sw
McCann.P. Lismore 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Macklin.G. Glengormley H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Culbertson.R. Ballee H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Holmes.S. St.Brigid's H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Loughran.K. St.Louis G.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Carson.S. Ballymoney H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Hawe.S. Magherafelt H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Martin.R. Abbey G.S. Newry 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Hamilton.G. Lurgan College 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
McCann.M. Drumcree H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
McMullan.C. Model Belfast 1996 RI;Fr;Hu
McFlynn.T. St.Pats,Maghera 1996 E;Fr;Sw
Logan.D. St.Malachy's Belfast 1996 E;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Feeney.W. Ashfield 1996 W;RI;Hu;Sw
Boylan Barry St.Brigid's Armagh 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
Curran Damian St.Malachy's Antrim 1997 RI;W;E;Sw;Lx
Doherty Niall Loretto Col. Coleraine 1997 Sw;Lx
Feeney Warren Ashfield 1997 RI;W;E;S
Gray Joe St.Columb's Col. 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
King Stuart Foyle & L'Derry Col. 1997 RI;W;E;S;Lx;B
Long Gareth Glastry H.S. 1997 Lx;B
McCann Peter Lismore 1997 E;S;Sw;Lx;B
McCann Ryan Balmoral 1997 Sw;Lx;B
McCartney George Model Belfast 1997 RI;W;E;Lx;B
McFlynn Terry St.Pats,Maghera 1997 RI;W;E;S
McKeown Francis C.B. GS 1997 RI;W;E;S
Martin Rossa Abbey G.S. Newry 1997 E;S;Sw;Lx;B
Melaugh Gavin St. Columb's Col. 1997 B
Morris Elliot Castle HS 1997 W;E
Morrison Owen St. Joseph's L"Derry 1997 RI;Sw;Lx
Shannon Gregg Cookstown HS 1997 RI;S;Lx;B
Simms Gordon Larne HS 1997 RI;W;E;S
Toner Ciaran St.Colman's Newry 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
White Graham Model Belfast 1997 Sw
Wilkinson Gareth Belfast HS 1997 RI;E;Sw;Lx;B
Warren , Neil Grosvenor 1998 B;A
Kerr,Aaron Cambridge House 1998 P;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Dickson,Noel Dundonald HS 1998 W
Hagan,Conor Aquinas 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Nixon,Darren Regent House 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Buchanan,Wayne St.Pat's Portadown 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Davison,Mark Craigavon SHS 1998 B;Sw;E
McNally,Chris St.Malachy's Antrim 1998 B;P;A;Sw;W
Currans,Mark Lisnasharragh 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI
Toner,Eamon St. Mary's CBS Belfast 1998 P
McCann,Ryan Balmoral 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Ferguson,Steven Newry HS 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Rogan,Michael St.Brigid's Derry 1998 RI;E;S
Smyth,Marc St.Comgall's Larne 1998 B;A;Sw;S
Magennis,Mark Gransha 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W
Morrow,Andy Limavady GS 1998 RI;E;W;S
Rafferty,Martin Abbey GS Newry 1998 B;P;A;Sw;S
Dickson,Andrew Model Belfast 1998 P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
McConnell,Nathan Friends Lisburn 1998 B;A;Sw;E;S;W;
Parkhouse,Stephen St.Brecan's Derry 1998 RI;E;W;S
McCargo,Gerard St.Colmcilles Crossgar 1998 B;A;RI;W;S
Boyd,Richard Limavady GS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw
Branniff,Kevin Corpus Chisti 1999 A;RI;Fi;Cz;P;Sw;B
Browne,Gary Regent House 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Cleary,Sean Edmund Rice College 1999 S;W;E;RI;Cz;P;H
Cromie,Mark Wallace HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Doherty,Michael St.Mary's HS  Limavady 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Cz;H;B
Ferguson,Steven Newry HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Flannagan,Martin St. Patrick's HS Omagh 1999 S;A;Fi;Cz;B
Gordon,Dale CullyBackey HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Hughes,Mark St. Pat's Academy 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Keenan,Steven St.Colmcille's HS Crossgar 1999 injured in warmup for Austria
Love,Alan Castlederg HS 1999 A;Fi;H;Sw;B
Lowry,Conor Boy's Model 1999 A;E;RI;P
Magennis,Mark Gransha 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
McVeigh,Aidan Drumcree College 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Murphy,David Movilla HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
O'Hara,Declan Edmund Rice College 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P
Rafferty,Martin Abbey Grammar 1999 S;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;B
Snoddon,Paul Edmund Rice College 1999 Fi;P;Sw
McKeown,Gareth Boy's Model 1999 H;Sw;B
Grimes,Stefan Drumglass HS 1999 H;B
Coyles William Coleraine A.I.  2000 W(2);E;Sp(2);RI;US;A;B
Flannagan Martin St. Patrick's HS Omagh 2000 W(2);E;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;H;B
McComb Ryan Boys Model 2000 W;S;Sp
Grimes Stefan Drumglass HS 2000 W;E;S;Sp;RI;A
McChrystal Mark St.Columb's College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Patterson Andrew Wallace High 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;US;A;H;B
Ward Michael CBS Omagh 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Clingan Samuel Corpus Christi College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Hamilton Mark Lurgan College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Davey Hugh St. Colman's College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Donnelly Sean St. Patrick's HS, Dungannon 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;B
Hamilton Andrew Wallace High 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
McNulty Darren St. Mary's, Brollagh 2000 E;S;Cz;US;A;W;B;Sp
Duffy Kevin St.Columb's College 2000 W;E;S;Sp(2);RI;US;H
Nelson Dwayne Maghera HS 2000 S;Cz;H;W
Taggart Neil De La Salle Downpatrick 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp;RI;Cz;US;A;H
Hughes Mark Monkstown Community 2000 Sp;RI;A;H
McStay Henry St. Michael's Lurgan 2000 Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;H;W;B
Kingsberry Chris Laurelhill, Lisburn 2000 Cz;US;H;W
Munn Stevie Dromore High 2000 Cz
Black Jonathan Larne Grammar 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Carvill Paul St. Patrick's, Armagh 2001 Fi(2);S;W;RI
Davis Steven Ballymena Academy 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Devine Brian  Oakgrove, Derry 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Henry Kevin  Newry HS 2001 Fi(2);S;W;Can(1)
Kingsberry Chris.  Laurelhill, Lisburn (Man.Utd. Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;;RI;Can(2)
McAuley Robert Erne College 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
McCabe Conor  St. Mary's Grammar, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;Can(2)
McFrederick William  Enniskillen High 2001 Fi;Can(1)
McStay Henry  St.Michael's,Lurgan (Leeds Utd.Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;RI;Can(1)
Morrow Samuel Limavady Grammar 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Munn Stephen Dromore HS (Coventry City Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Murtagh Connall Aquinas Grammar, Belfast 2001 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Neill Allan  Knockbreda HS, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI
White Robert  Edmund Rice, Glengormley 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Windrum Lee Ashfield, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(1)
Hill Victor Dunmurry HS 2001 Can(2)
Shiels,Dean Maghera HS 2001 RI;Can(2)
Harkness,Johnny Crumlin HS 2001 RI;Can(2)
Willis,Paul Balmoral Hs 2002 Fi;E(2);S;Fr;RI;J(2);A
McAnallen,Conor St.Michaels Lurgan 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B
Brolly,Sean Leeds FC 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Spence,Barry Balmoral HS 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;J(2)
Munn,Stephen Coventry City 2002 S;W;Fr
Hamilton,Paul Castle HS 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
McKenna,Ciaran St.Michael's Enniskillen 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1)
Dawson,Conor O.L.& St. Patricks 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2)
Bell,James Balmoral HS 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Gamble,Darren St.Coleman's Strabane 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Maybin,Jonathan Strabane Grammar 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;J(2);Is;B;A
Gargan,Ciaran Corpus Christi 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Cleary,Andrew Malone College 2002 Fi;W.RI;J(2);Is;B;E;A
Best,Scott Portadown College 2002 Fi(1);W;RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Steele,Jonny St.Comgall's Larne 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Tuffey,Jonathan Newbridge Int. Banbridge 2002 Fi;W;Is;B
Stewart,Thomas Craigavon Sen. HS 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Howland,David Wellington College 2002 Fi(1);J(2).E(1);A
Watson,Mark Cambridge House 2002 J(2);E;A 
Smyth,Martin St.Brigid's Derry 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Bonnar,Gary CBS Omagh 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;W;Fr
Burns,Vincent Corpus Christi 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;Fr
Armstrong David Laurelhill HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Fi
Carvill Michael St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2003 S;SM;B;P;Fi
Catney Ryan St.Colm's 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Corcoran Michael Dean MacGuirc College 2003 SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Doherty Matthew St.Mary's Limavady 2003 E;S;SM;B;P
Evans Jonathan Belfast HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P
Ferry Jason Drumglass 2003 SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Fordyce Darryl Balmoral HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;P;Fi
Gibson Darron 2003 E
Gray Benny Cookstown High 2003 E;W
Madison Joel 2003
McCabe Gerard CBS Glen Road 2003 B;P
McCrink Paul  Coventry City 2003 E;S;W;Fi
McKnight Neal 2003 Sw;Fi
Montgomery Jonathan Ballyclare HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw
Murray Reece Model Belfast 2003 S;W;SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Nash Darren St.Columb's College 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw
Nelson Kyle Cookstown High 2003 W;P;Fi
O'Connor Michael Corpus Christi 2003 E;S;W;B;P;Sw;Fi
Rankin Chris North Coast Int. 2003 S
Reynolds Jonathan St.Michael's GS Lurgan 2003 W
Rosbotham Andrew Balmoral HS 2003 E;SM;B;P;Sw
Spence Gary Orangefield 2003 E;W;B;P;Fi
Tuffey,Jonathan Coventry City 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P
Turner Chris 2003 Sw;Fi
Waterson Jonathan Sullivan Upper 2003 S;W;SM;B;Sw;Fi
Allen Curtis Newtownbreda 2004 Gu;J
Mulholland Danny St Marys Magherafelt 2004 RI{2} E;S;
Taylor Johnny Newtownbreda 2004 RI;E;S;W 
Gratten William Larne Grammar 2004 Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Carson Trevor Down Academy 2004 RI E;S;
Ferry Eugene St.Josephs Derry 2004 RI;W;Gu;Can;Sw
Mullan Ryan St.Marys Limavady 2004 RI{2} E;S;Gu;J;Can
Mulgrew Shane St.Pats Dungannon 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Cathcart Craig Glengormley High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Casement Chris Newtownbreda High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W ;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McConaghie Gareth Balyymoney High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;
Craig Derek Larne Grammar 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Harpur Ryan Craigavon Senior High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Sw;A
Agnew Kyle Ballyclare High 2004 RI{2} ;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Garrett Robert Model Belfast 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McGaw Geoff Dromore High 2004 Gu;J;Fi;Sw;
McAnulla Jason CBS Omagh 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McAnearny Darren St.Josephs Newry 2004 J;Fi;Sw;A
Berry Ryan Wellington 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Snow Chris St.Michaels Enniskillen 2004 Fi;;A
Carvill Michael St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2004 RI{2} E;S;W 
Harris Craig Grosvenor 2004 RI ;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Donnelly Martin St.Pats Belfast 2004 RI{2} E;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McIlmurray Chris Movilla High 2005 Fi;Cz;A;Is;S;US;Fi
Snow Chris St.Marys Irvinestown 2005 Fi ;S;E;Cz;W;B;Is
Murdock Chris Dromore High 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);Is;Sk;US;Fi
Blaney Ryan St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Cathcart Craig Glengormley High 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McAnerny Darren St.Josephs Newry 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);B
Burke Fearghal St.Pauls Lurgan 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGovern Jamie Larne Grammar 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGaw Geoff Man City 2005 Fi;S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Fi
Cushley David Model Belfast 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McDonald Garth Sullivan Upper 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGurk Adam Aston Villa 2005  S;E;Cz(2);W;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Donnelly Patrick O.L.& St. Patricks 2005 Fi (2);S;;Cz(2);A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Simpson Clarke Rainey Endowed 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;Fi
McGaharan Chris La Salle 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Robinson Aaron Model Belfast 2005 Fi (2);E;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McLoughlin Kalem Erne College 2005 Fi;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US
Smith Ryan Devenish College 2005 Fi W;B;A;Is;Sk;Fi
Browne Ben Regent House 2005 Fi (2);Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Bunting, Deaglan St. Mary's CBGS 2006 Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Clarke, Keith Fivemiletown High 2006 Cz(2)
Curran, Chris St Aidan's Derrylin 2006 G(2);S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US
Devlin, Conor Edmund Rice College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz;Fi;US
Evans, Corry Manchester United Academy 2006 G(2);S;E;W
Faulkner, William Model 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Gallagher, Paul Lumen Christi College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Graham, Gavin Holy Cross Strabane 2006 G(2);S;E
Hanley, Nathan Downshire 2006 G
Keys, Kenny Belfast High 2006 G;S;E;W;Fi;Sw;US;B
King, Andrew Craigavon Senior High 2006 G;S;E;RI;Cz(2);Fi;US;B
McCaul, Brian La Salle 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
McCormick, Dean Glastry 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
McCrudden, Michael St. Columb’s College 2006 Cz(2);Fi;US;B
McElwee, Aaron Holy Cross Strabane 2006 RI;Cz
McGivern, Ryan Man City Academy 2006 S;E;W
McLaughlin,Patrick St MacNissi’s College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);F;Sw;US;B
Mossey, Kevin St Joseph's Plumbridge 2006 G(2);E;W
O’Kane, Eunan St. Patrick’s Maghera 2006 RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
O'Neill, Ryan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2006 G;W;RI;Fi;Sw;US
O'Neill,Shane CBS Omagh 2006 G;S;E;W;B
Pickering, Ryan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2006 Cz(2)
Porter, Chris Foyle & Londonderry College 2006 Cz(2)
Ramsey Chris, St. Mary's CBGS 2006 G;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Sergeant, Jonathan Ashfield 2006 G;Cz;Sw;B
Spence, Nevin Dromore High 2006 G;S;E;RI;Fi;Sw;US;B
Stewart, George Wellington College 2006 F;Sw;US;B
Thompson, Ryan Larne Grammar 2006 G(2);S
Vauls, Richard Ballymoney High 2006 G(2);RI;CZ(2);Fi;Sw;B
Boyd, Aaron Regent House 2007 Is;Sw;RI
Bunting, Deaglan St. Mary's CB Grammar School 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
Burns, Aaron Banbridge High School 2007 Uk
Cleary, Jamie Lagan College 2007 W;B;Sk
Crawford, Robert-Lee Monkstown Community High School 2007 G(2);RI;S;E
Curran, Chris St. Aidan's Derrylin 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;Fi;Is;Sw
Davidson, Scott Grosvenor Grammar School 2007 RI(2);Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Devlin, Conor Edmund Rice College 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
Heaney, Patrick St. Patrick's Grammar, Armagh 2007 Uk;Sk
Hughes, Jordan Bangor Academy 2007 G(2);W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;RI
Kearns, Daniel La Salle 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
King, Andrew Craigavon Senior High School 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi
McAdam, Kris Portadown College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McCaughern, Lee Cambridge House 2007 G(2);RI(2);E;W;B;Uk
McCrudden, Michael St. Columb's College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;W;B;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McElwee, Aaron Holy Cross College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;B;Uk;Sk;Is
McInnes, Dean Limavady High School 2007 G(2);RI
McLaughlin, Conor St. Mary's CB Grammar School 2007 G;RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McLaughlin, Patrick St. MacNissis College 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
McParland, Gavin St. Patrick's, Keady 2007 G;RI(2);S;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Sw
Mitchell, Andrew Sale High School 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Taylor, Graeme Lisneal College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Wallace, Steven Strabane HS 2007 G(2);S;E
Bagnall, Liam St. Colman's College. Newry 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Burke, Cormac St. Columb's College 2008 E;S;W;Fi
Burns, Aaron Banbridge High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;B
Carson, Joshua Parkhall College 2008 Fi(2)
Cleary, Jamie Lagan College 2008 B
Cosgrove, Jonathan Belfast High School 2008 Fi
Curran, Kyle St. Joseph's, Derry 2008 Fi
Dickey, Andrew Glengormley High School 2008 RI;W;Fi;B(2)
Dougan, Neil Sale High School 2008 E;RI;S;Fi(2);B
Douglas, Jamie Cookstown High School 2008 E;RI;S;W
Drummond, Wayne Ashfield Boys HS 2008 E;S;Fi;B
Duffy, Shane St. Joseph's, Derry 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Gorman, John Wilmslow High 2008 Fi(2);B(2)
Gray, James Conyers High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B
Hegarty, Christopher Drumglass High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Hume, Robbie Oakgrove College 2008 RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Jarvis,Dean St. Columb's College 2008 E;RI;S;W;B
King, Matthew Wallace High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Knowles, James Fort Hill College 2008 Fi(2)
McCullough, Scott Craigavon Senior High School 2008 RI;W;Fi(2);B(2)
McEleney, Patrick St. Brigid's College 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Metcalfe, Stefan Newry High School 2008 B
Mitchell, Andrew Sale High School 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Quigg, Benny St. Paul's, Kilrea 2008 E;RI;S
Smith, Michael O. L. Lourdes 2008 W;Fi(2);B(2)
Steele, Karl Coleraine College 2008 B
Thompson, Adam Harefield Academy 2008 B
Workman, Gary Larne High School 2008 RI;B
Ball, Matthew St. Columba's College 2009 RI;P(2);H
Battersby, Rory St. Colman's College. Newry 2009 Fi(2);RI
Beaglehole, Shamus McCauley High School 2009 Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
Brennan, Conor St. Colmcille's Crossgar 2009 Fi;E;RI;Uk;B;P(2);H
Burke, Cormac St. Columb's College 2009 E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;H
Carson, Joshua Parkhall College 2009 E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Clarke, Matthew Strabane High School 2009 Fi(2);RI(2)
Cosgrove, Jonathan Belfast High School 2009 Fi(2);E;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Curran, Kyle St. Joseph's, Derry 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI(2);Uk;B;Sk;H;
Deighan, Matthew St. Malachy's College 2009 Fi(2);RI
Donaghy, Richard Dalriada 2009 Fi(2);RI
Edgar, John Omagh Academy 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;H
Glendinning, Ross Glengormley 2009 Fi;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;H
George, Paul St. Columba's High School 2009 Fi;S;W;RI
Hoey, James King Edward VI Grammar School 2009 P
Knowles, James Fort Hill College 2009 S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
Lavery, Stefan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2009 Fi(2)
McAlinden, Liam Kingsmead HS 2009 P(2)
McBride, Fergus Our Lady & St. Patrick's College 2009 Fi;E;RI
McCullough, Luke Portadown College 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P;H
McEvoy, Sean St. Colman's Newry 2009 Fi(2)
McKeown, Rory Rathmore GS 2009 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
McLaughlin, Ryan St. Mary's CBGS 2009 Fi;E;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
McLellan, Michael Ashfield 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;P(2);H
Morgan, David St. Patrick's Downpatrick 2009 Fi(2);E;RI;Uk;B;Sk;H
Oliver, Ben Banbridge Academy 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;P(2);H
Quinn, Niall St. Malachy's College 2009 Uk;Sk;H
Toland, Lee St. Columb's College 2009 Fi;E;W;RI
Wallace, Philip Castlederg High school 2009 Fi(2)
Warburton, Jack Harefield Academy 2009 S;RI;Uk;P
Watson, Jordan Dromore High School 2009 P(2);H
Wilson, Ryan Heanor Gate Science College 2009 Uk;B;Sk;P
Winchester, Carl Corpus Christi 2009 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Ball, Dominic    Harefield Academy 2010 W
Barton, Joshua  Craigavon Senior HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Brennan, Conor St. Colmcille's Crossgar 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
Clarke, Matthew Strabane High School 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Conlan, Luke  St. Columba's, Portaferry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Connolly, Conor  St. Mary's CBGS 2010 Fi(2);Sc
Dawson, Carter  Ashfield 2010 Fi
Deane, Gareth  Laurelhill 2010 W
Deighan, Matthew  St. Malachy's College 2010 Fi(2);Sc;W
George, Paul  St. Ninian's 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Healey, Thomas  St. Patrick's Grammar, Downpatrick 2010 Fi(2)
Jones, Joey Grey Court School 2010 E;W
Johns, Chris Banbridge Academy 2010
Lawless, Noel  St. Paul's Lurgan 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
McCartan, Shay St. Colman's Newry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
McCullough, Luke Portadown College 2010 E;W
McElroy, Paul  St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
McGrandles, Conall Meanscoil 2010 Fi;W
McKinney, Shane Craigavon Senior HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc
McLaughlin, Ryan St. Mary's CBGS 2010 E;W
Meenan, Shane  St. Peter's Derry 2010 Fi(2);Sc
Morgan, David  Nottingham Academy 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Rogan, Aaron St. Joseph's Derry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
Wilson, Douglas Markethill HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W

.