NISFA Top Banner

Log in

NISFA U15/U16 Player Records

Records

NISFA U15/U16 Player Records

Our U15/U16 Player records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Name Representing Year Countries Notes Code Country
Dickson.R 190? ??? A Austria
McLaughlin.E. Belfast 190? ??? B Belgium
Butler.M.P. Woodvale 1927 S Br Brazil
Canavon.M Holy Cross(Belfast) 1927 S C Croatia
Dodds.J.A. Model(Belfast) 1927 S Can Canada
Gray.C. Skegoniel 1927 S Cz Czech Rep.
Howard.W. Templemore Ave 1927 S D Denmark
Kilpatrick.R.W. Belfast 1927 S E England
Lowden.E. McQuiston Inst. 1927 S Fi Finland
Mailey.J. Belfast 1927 S Fr France
McCormick.R. Springfield 1927 S G Germany
Nelson.A. Templemore Ave 1927 S Gu Guernsey
Turner.R. Skegoniel 1927 S H Holland
Agnew.A Strandtown 1928 S;W Hu Hungary
Colvin.R.J. Strand 1928 S;W Is Israel
Johnston.A Ulsterville 1928 S;W It Italy
Johnston.W. Strand 1928 S J Jersey
Kennedy.J.H. Woodvale 1928 S;W Li Liechtenstein
Lewis.T. Belfast 1928 W Lx Luxembourg
Lightbody.J. Strandtown 1928 S;W Ma Malta
McCormick.J. Euston St. 1928 S;W P Poland
Moore.J. Park Parade 1928 S RI Rep. Ireland
Russell.J. Belfast 1928 W S Scotland
Smyth.A Euston St. 1928 S;W Sk Slovakia
Wright.M. Belfast 1928 S SM Serbia Montenegro
Brown.J Ledley Memorial 1928&9 S;W Sp Spain
Kelly.D. Euston St. 1928&9 S;W Sw Switzerland
Best.J Belfast 1929 W US USA
Brooks.P Belfast 1929 S Uk Ukraine
Elder.R Bloomfield 1929 W;S W Wales
McAllister.G. Ledley Mem. 1929 S;W WG West Germany
McKittrick.G. Park Parade 1929 S;W
McMurray.J. Templemore Ave. 1929 S
Neill.E. Belfast 1929 W;S
Simpson.W. Ulsterville 1929 W
Stothers.H. Bloomfield 1929 W
Webb.G. Ulsterville 1929 W;S
Willis.M. Templemore Ave. 1929 S
McCurry.F. Agnes St. 1929-30 S;W
Christie.H.P.S Fane St. 1930 W;S
Cooper.W.J. St.Matthews(Belfast) 1930 W;S
Donnan.R.F. Mersey St. 1930 W;S
Downing.I Strand 1930 S
Kennedy.J. Belfast 1930 W
Millar.A.L. Euston St. 1930 W;S
O'Neill.H. Belfast 1930 W;S
Porter.L.G. Euston St. 1930 W;S
Ritchie.E.A. Euston St. 1930 S;W
Sinclair.J. Woodvale 1930 W;S
Gray.D.C. Belfast 1930&1 S;W
Bailie.R Belfast 1931 W
Caruth.A Euston St. 1931 W;S
Cladwell.T Fortwilliam 1931 W;S
Clarke.S Park Parade 1931 W
Irwin.R. Fortwilliam 1931 S
Magee.S. Mersey St. 1931 W;S
McCormick.F. Park Parade 1931 S;W
McStravick.J.C. Belfast 1931 S;W
Napier.C.E. Belfast 1931 W;S
Nixon.A. Glenwood 1931 S
Walker.J. Belfast 1931 W;S
Simpson.J.C. Fane St. 1931&2 W;S
Campbell.S Fane St. 1932 S
Fulton.W. Mountcollyer 1932 W
Graham.J. Mersey St. 1932 S;W
Harper.J. Templemore Ave. 1932 S
Holmes.F.C. Park Parade 1932 S;W
Jelly.A.J. Strand,Belfast 1932 S;W
McAlinden.J. Milford St. 1932 S;W
McAreavey.J.H. Woodvale 1932 S;W
McFarlane.R. Belfast 1932 S;W;
Nelson.W.J.R. Templemore Ave 1932 S;W
Bell.J.A Glenwood 1932&3 W
Kernaghan.N. Belfast 1932&3 S;W
Bell.J.A Glenwood 1933 S
Black.W Euston St. 1933 W;S
Carson.W Everton 1933 W;S
Chambers.F Park Parade 1933 W;S
Craig.H. Belfast 1933 W;S
Horner.R. Euston St. 1933 W;S
Malone.A. Belfast 1933 W;S
McAuley.T.R. Milford St. 1933 S;W
McDonald.A. Linfield 1933 W
McDonald.J. Ballymoney 1933 W
McDonald.D. Strand 1933&4 S;W;E
McIlveen.S. Belfast 1933&4 W;S;E
Butler.S Glenwood 1934 E;S
Carson.W Everton 1934 E;S
Colville.S Fane St. 1934 W
Fitzsimmons.C. Ulsterville 1934 W;E;S
Gibney.R Glenwood 1934 W;E;S
Gillen.J. Ballymoney 1934 E
Johnston.W.D. Mountpottinger 1934 W;S
Lavery.J. Glenwood 1934 W;E;S
O'Hagan.S.J. Belfast 1934 E;S
Rodgers.W. Grosvenor 1934 W
Simpson.G. Strandtown 1934 W;E;S
Spence.N. Fane St. 1934 W;S
Thompson.W. Fane St. 1934 W;E
Barton.G Portadown 1935 W;E;S
Bradley.W Euston St. 1935 W;E;S
Burns.D Elmgrove 1935 W
Cooper.R Euston St. 1935 W;E;S
Delaney.W.E Belfast 1935 W;E;S
Johnston.T. Ravenscroft 1935 W;E;S
McClenaghan.J. Limavady 1935 E;S
Nelson.P. Porter Mem. 1935 W
O'Hagan.S.J. Belfast 1935 E;S
O'Toole.T. Larne 1935 E;S
Robinson.J.D. Grosvenor 1935 W;E
Ross.B. Glenwood 1935 S
Shields.F. Ballymoney 1935 E;S
Stirling.G. Belfast 1935 W;E;S
Williamson.D. Elmgrove 1935 W
Barron.J.I. Bangor Central 1936 W
Bell.C Glenwood 1936 W
Corbett.R.J Belfast 1936 W;S;E
Farmer.R Grosvenor 1936 E
Fisher.J. Wm. Foote 1936 E;W;S
Graham.J.H. Belfast 1936 E
Hamilton.R.A Euston St. 1936 W;S;E
Hinton.E. Grosvenor 1936 W
Jones.W. Portadown 1936 E
Kirkpatrick.A. Belfast 1936 S
Laird.E. Bangor 1936 W
McCormick.R.S. Bangor Central 1936 S;E
McDermott.R. Coleraine 1936 S
Moffett.R.J. Grosvenor 1936 S;W;E
Ogle.W.J. Strandtown 1936 S;E
Rankin.D. Glenwood 1936 E
Seaton.R. Malone 1936 S
Smyth.A. Larne No. 1 1936 W
Smyth.R. Portadown 1936 E;S
Woodside.S. Larne & Inver 1936 S
Craig.J.S. Strand 1936&7 W;E;S
Mouncey.S. Fane St. 1936&7 W;S;E
Russell.R. Bangor 1936&7 W;E;S
Walker.T. Euston St. 1936&7 S;E;W
Beattie.F Ballymoney 1937 W
Brown.R Mersey St. 1937 E;S
Daly.T. Larne 1937 W
Gilliland.J. Grosvenor 1937 S
Hill.G. Fane St. 1937 S
Little.J. Park Parade 1937 W;E
Lunn.W. Carrick,Lurgan 1937 E;S
Patterson.A. Glenwood 1937 W;E;S
Sheppard.W. Belfast 1937 W;E
Taylor.F.G. Magherafelt 1937 W;E;S
Dempster.S Grosvenor 1937-38 W;E;S
McMorran.E.J. Larne No. 1 1937&8 W
Barr.S Fane St. 1938 S
Beattie.A.R. Bangor 1938 E;S;W
Burrell.G Rea Memorial 1938 E
Cinnamond.J Euston St. 1938 E;S;W
Cunningham.H. Euston St. 1938 S
Dunlop.J Elmgrove 1938 E;S;W
Gillen.J.G. Ballymoney 1938 W
Hamilton.J. Dunmurry 1938 W
McAllister.J. Larne 1938 E;W;S
McClaughlin.E.F. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
McClelland.J.M. Strandtown 1938 S
McCluskey.S.J. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
O'Kane.J. Hilden 1938 E
Pollock.J. Milford St. 1938 E
Simpson.R. Grosvenor 1938 E;S;W
Baird.F Park Parade 1939 W;E;S
Beck.A Glenwood 1939 W;E;S
Burrell.G Botanic 1939 S
Christian.S Strandtown 1939 W
Erskine.J. Mersey St. 1939 W;E;S
Fisher.J. Lisburn 1939 W;E;S
Graham.A. Strandtown 1939 W
Greer.J. Strandtown 1939 W
Greer.J. Larne 1939 W;E;S
Hayes.A Mersey St. 1939 E;S
Jones.W. Lurgan 1939 E;S
McClinton.J. Lisburn 1939 E;W;S
Sloan.J. Larne 1939 E;S
Spence.C. Mersey St. 1939 W;E
Clements.J Coleraine 1945 RI
Dawson 1945 RI
McCaw.M. Coleraine 1945 RI
McClatchey.A. 1945 RI
McClure.B. Larne 1945 RI
Seymour.T. 1945 RI
Taggart.M. St. Matthews 1945 RI
Bingham.W.L. Belfast 1945&6 RI
Blanchflower.J Strandtown 1945&6 RI(2)
Brownlee.R Larne 1946 RI
Cowan.G Belfast 1946 RI
Honan.G. Fane St. 1946 RI
Luke.H. Belfast 1946 RI
Lynch.T.H. Lurgan 1946 RI
Marlowe.B. St. Matthews 1946 RI
McCloskey.F. Ballymoney 1946 RI
McMurray.J. Belfast 1946 RI
Reid.N. Elmgrove 1946 RI
Witherspoon.E. Elmgrove 1946 RI
Lunn.F. Belfast 1946 *
Blanchflower.J Strandtown 1947 W;E;S;RI
Bradford.K Lisburn 1947 W;E;S
Cummins.W Lurgan 1947 W;E;S;RI
Fisher.E Belfast 1947 RI
Gregg.H. Coleraine 1947 W;E;S;RI
Houston.M. Larne 1947 W;E;S;RI
Lyske.J.H.M. Portadown 1947 W;E;S;RI
McClean.W. Belfast 1947 RI
McConkey.W. Belfast 1947 W;RI
Stranaghan.J. Belfast 1947 W;E;S;RI
Giffin.R. Park Parade 1947 W;E;S;RI
McClelland.D. Coleraine 1947 W;E;RI;S
McClements.D. Bangor 1947 E;S
McKinstry.J. Larne 1947 W;E;S;RI
Adair.E Belfast 1948 W;S
Barr.H.H E.Antrim 1948 E
Black.G Londonderry 1948 RI
Corbett.R Lisburn 1948 E
Fulton.S. Larne 1948 S
Giffin.R. Park Parade 1948 W;E;S;RI
Jones.S Lurgan 1948 S
Kingsmore.B. Belfast 1948 S
Kinkead.J. Lisburn 1948 W;E;S;RI
Lawther.J. Belfast 1948 W;E;S;RI
Maze.S. Lisburn 1948 W;E;RI
McClelland.D. Coleraine 1948 W;E;RI
McClements.D. Bangor 1948 W;E;S;RI
McConkey.W. Belfast 1948 W;E;S;RI
McKinstry.J. Larne 1948 W;E;S;RI
Moore.B.M. Dundonald 1948 W;S;RI
Piggott.J. Coleraine 1948 RI
Sloan.D. Lisburn 1948 W
Truesdale.W. Belfast 1948 E
Beggs.I Ballymena 1949 S;W;RI
Brown.J Larne 1949 W
Clugston.J Belfast 1949 E;S;RI;W
Dougan.W Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Douglas.G Belfast 1949 E
Dummigan.P Lurgan 1949 S
Gourley.W. Belfast 1949 S;RI
Hill.M.J. Carrickfergus 1949 E;W
Hopley.E.T. Belfast 1949 E
Johnston.R Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Lowry.T. Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Maguire.D. Bangor 1949 E
Mairs.W.D. Coleraine 1949 E;W;S;RI
McClelland.W. Coleraine 1949 E;RI
McGerritty.M Belfast 1949 E;S;W;RI
Napier.H Lurgan 1949 S
Rea.B. Belfast 1949 RI;W
Stewart.O. Lurgan 1949 E;S;RI
Adair.R.B Belfast Tech. 1950 W;E;S;RI
Alexander.D Ballymena 1950 E
Balmer.T Coleraine 1950 W;E;S
Dubois.E Glengormley 1950 W
Gill.J. Lisburn 1950 W;S;RI
Higginson.W.J. Lisburn 1950 W;E;S;RI
Hill.M.J. Carrickfergus 1950 E;W;S
Larmour.T Bangor 1950 W;E;S;RI
Luke.A. Ballymena 1950 E;S;RI
Murray.G. Lisburn 1950 W;E;S;RI
Rodgers.W. Belfast 1950 RI
Ruth.J. Belfast 1950 RI
Torrans.F. Belfast 1950 W;E;S;RI
Turkington.L. Lurgan 1950 W
Vance.D. Belfast 1950 RI
Jenkins.T Ballyclare 1950 W;E;S
Maguire.F. Lisburn 1950 E;S;RI
Jenkins.T Ballyclare 1951 W;E
Maguire.F. Lisburn 1951 E;S;W
Beggs.S. Ballyclare 1951 E;W
Braithwaite.R.S Belfast 1951 W;E
Brotherston.R Belfast 1951 S
Calderwood.A. Belfast 1951 S
Chapman.S.E.C. Belfast 1951 W;E
Chestnutt.R Belfast 1951 W
Davis.I Lisburn 1951 S
Garrett.N. Belfast 1951 W;E
Gore.J. Bangor 1951 S
Hutchison.T. Lurgan 1951 S
Lynch.J. Londonderry 1951 W;E;S
McIlreavy.F. Coleraine 1951 W;E
Moore.T. Bangor 1951 E;S
Orr.H. Lisburn 1951 S
Peoples.J. Larne 1951 S
Pitt.R. Belfast 1951 W;E
Wray.J. Ballyclare 1951 W;E;S
Beggs.S Ballyclare 1952 W;E;S
Beggs.J Ballymena 1952 S
Brown.A Belfast 1952 W;S;E
Cairns.J Lisburn 1952 W;S;E
Calderwood.A Belfast 1952 E
Dobbin.J. Larne 1952 S;W
Dougan.A.D. Belfast 1952 W;S;E
Hutchinson.S. Belfast 1952 E
Magee.M. Lisburn 1952 W;S;E
Maguire.W. Belfast 1952 W;S;E
McKinstry.D. Larne 1952 W;S;E
McCLurg.L.W. Lurgan 1952 W
Quee.S. Bangor 1952 W;S;E
Stewart.D.R. Lurgan 1952 W;S;E
Caskey.A. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
Cloughley.D Portadown 1953 W;S;E
Elder.R. Lisburn 1953 S
Elwood.J. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
Gourley.L. Larne 1953 W;E;S
Higgins.J. Belfast 1953 W;S
McCartney.W. Belfast 1953 W;S;E
McCue.S. Lambeg 1953 W;S;E
McGrath.L. Belfast 1953 W;S
Patterson.J. Antrim 1953 E
Rafferty.W.A. Belfast 1953 E
Robinson.T. Belfast 1953 W;S
Stewart.D.R. Lurgan 1953 W;S;E
Weatherup.J. Belfast 1953 E
Allen.G Hamsworth Sq. 1954 S;W
Burke.E Portadown 1954 E
Conkey.J Newtownards 1954 E;S;W
Connor.J Budore S. Larne 1954 E;S;W
Creighton.H Belfast 1954 E
De Bres.R Belfast 1954 S;W
Donnelly.T Lisburn 1954 W
Dunning.W.E. Belfast 1954 E;W
Edgar.J. Coleraine 1954 W;S
Elwood.J.P. Belfast 1954 W;S;E
Hunter.L.W. Belfast 1954 S;W
Lumely.J. 1954 W
Ross.J. Larne 1954 E;S;W
Walsh.T. Belfast 1954 S
White.D. Belfast 1954 E
Yarr.N. Crumlin 1954 W
McConville.W. Tandragee 1954&5 E;S;W
Reid.W. Carrickfergus 1954&5 W;E;S
Bledings.E Belfast 1955 W;S
Davison.J Belfast 1955 W
Elder.A.R Lisburn 1955 E
Gibson.J. Belfast 1955 S;W
Lavery.R.E. Lisburn 1955 S;E
Logan.J. Ahoghill 1955 S;E
McClugham.E. Argyle 1955 W;E
McLaughlin.P. Belfast 1955 W;S;E
Patton.J. Belfast 1955 W;S;E
Robinson.E. Londonderry 1955 W;S
Rodgers.A. Belfast 1955 E
Tolland.T. Linfield 1955 E
Walsh.R. Belfast 1955 W;E
McAlinden.J. Belfast 1955&6 W;S;E
Nixon.W Newtownards 1955&6 S;W;E
Balmer.D Newtownards 1956 E
Duffy.D Belfast 1956 E;S;W
Lewis.J. Belfast 1956 S
Staley.V.N. Belfast 1956 W
Weir.T. Strandtown 1956 E;S;W
Wells.T. Belfast 1956 E;S;W
Best.H Portadown 1956&7 E;S;W
Harvey.M. Belfast 1956&7 E;W;S
Hayes.D. Belfast 1956&7 E;S;W
Irvine.R.J. Carrickfergus 1956&7 S;W
McGonigal.R. Ballymena 1956&7 E;S;W
Neill.W.J.T. Bangor 1956&7 E;W;S
O'Neill.J. Larne 1956&7 S;E;W
Walker.R. Belfast 1956&7 W;E;S
Walsh.C. Bangor 1956&7 W;E;S
Conville.W Belfast 1957 W;S
Jordan.T. Banbridge 1957 S
McAlinden.H. Belfast 1957 E
Stewart.A. Ballymena 1957 W
Nicholson.J.J. Belfast 1957&8 E;W;S
Briggs.W.R Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Burke.B Larne 1958 E
Callender.M Belfast 1958 E
Donaldson.W Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Downley.R Belfast 1958 S;W
Govan.G. Belfast 1958 S;W;E
Harland.S. Lurgan 1958 S;W
Irvine.W.J. Carrickfergus 1958 E
Mitchell.A. Belfast 1958 E
Moore.G. Linfield 1958 S
Muldoon.C. Ballymoney 1958 E
Shellard.H. Belfast 1958 S;W
Watt.D. Banbridge 1958 S;W;E
McCoubrey.D. Park Parade 1958&9 S;W;E
Wilson.K. Larne Tech. 1958&9 S;W;E
Best.A Ashfield 1959 E
Campbell.A Ballygomartin 1959 W;S;E
Duffy.J St.Gabriels(Belfast) 1959 E
Duke.L. Lisnasharragh 1959 W;S
Flanagan.G. Lisburn Tech 1959 W;S
Hamilton.N. Mountcollyer 1959 W;S;E
Hanna.J. Ashfield 1959 E
McCann.J. Portadown Tech 1959 W;S
McDonnell Belfast 1959 W;S;E
McLaughlin.J. St. Gabriels 1959 E
McMaster.J. 1959 W
Perry.T. Lurgan 1959 W;S;E
Reid.J. Carrick Tech 1959 W;S;E
Rock.W. Ballymena 1959 W;S
Anderson.J Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Davidson.J Belfast 1960 S;E;W
FitzsimonsA.G. Belfast 1960 E;S;W
Guy.D.J.D Portadown 1960 S;E;W
Latimer.W. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Lindsay.M. Belfast 1960 W
McAllister.J. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
McPeak.T. Ballymena 1960 S
Millsopp.N. Portadown 1960 W;E;S
Patterson.S. Belfast 1960 S;E;W
Reid.W. Newtownards 1960 S;E;W
Stewart.M. Belfast 1960 S;E
Watson Lisnagarvey 1960 S
Wilson.J. Ballygomartin 1960 S;E;W
Anderson.F Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Clements.D Larne G.S. 1961 W;S;E
Cowan.J. Dunlambert 1961 W;S;E
Hampton.J. Lurgan 1961 E
Humphries.R. Kelvin 1961 W;S;E
Hunter.I. Ballymena 1961 W;S
Irwin.N. Dunlambert 1961 W;S;E
McKinney.V.J. Lurgan Sec. 1961 W;S;E
Quinn.C. Coleraine 1961 W;S;E
Stitt.J. Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Symington.B. Ashfield 1961 W;S;E
Todd.S.J. Lisburn Tech 1961 W;S;E
Anderson.H Belfast 1962 S;E
Barr.J Ballymena 1962 W;S;E
Broad.C Carrickfergus 1962 W;S;E
Campbell.K Ballymena 1962 E
Dobbin.J Larne 1962 W;S
Doherty.J Coleraine 1962 W;S
Drury.M Bangor 1962 W;S
Hutchinson.S. Belfast 1962 E
Larkin.D. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
McDonald.T. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Melton.J. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Metcalfe.W. Portadown 1962 W;S;E
Napier.R.J. Lurgan 1962 W;S;E
Taylor.R. Belfast 1962 E
White.R.N. Belfast 1962 W;S;E
Coulter.W.J. Lisnagarvey 1963 W;E;S;RI Johnny
Gorman.N. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Graham.K.H. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Herron.J. Holywood 1963 S
Macklin.A. Dunlambert 1963 E;S
Maguire.R.I. Coleraine 1963 W;E;S
Maguire.W. Belfast 1963 W;S;E
McCallum.D. Ashfield 1963 W;E;S
McCamley.W. Belfast 1963 E
McFaul.R.G. Portadown 1963 E;S;W;RI
Pelan.G. Ballygomartin 1963 E;S
Russell.E.E. Newtownards 1963 W
Shannon.E.D. Banbridge 1963 W
Turkington.M. Ballyclare 1963 W;E;S
Walker.J. Lurgan 1963 W
Whalley.J.E. Orangefield 1963 W;E;S
Armstrong.G Belfast 1964 W;E
Diffin.N Belfast 1964 W;E;S
Gault.A. Belfast 1964 S;E;W
Graham.K. Carrick 1964 E
Lockhart.R. Lisburn 1964 W;E;S
McAleese.D. Newtownards 1964 W;E;S
Miskelly.D. Newtownards 1964 W;E;S
Nelson.S. Belfast 1964 S
Neville.W. Armagh 1964 S
Parkhill.B. Belfast 1964 S
Rea.F. Belfast 1964 W;E;S
Service.A. Ballymena 1964 W;E;S
Thompson.W. Lisburn 1964 W;E
Trainor.S. Ballymena 1964 W;E;S
Blair.R.V. Coleraine 1965 W;S;E
Creaney.S.T Lurgan 1965 W;S;E
Doyle.J.A. Limavady 1965 W;S;E
Haire.R.J. Lisburn 1965 W;S;E
Humphries.D.J. Lurgan 1965 W;S;E
Kilpatrick.T.W. Orangefield 1965 W;S;E
McLoughlin.E.G. Londonderry 1965 W;S;E
McQuillan.D.G. Garvagh 1965 W;S;E
Robb.G.F. Orangefield 1965 W;S;E
Rock.J. Ballymena 1965 W;S;E
Welsh.A. Belfast 1965 W;S;E
Brown.G.B. Model 1966 S;W
Brown.J.H Ballygomartin 1966 E;S;W
Clarke.R Larne 1966 W;S;E
Gorman.T. Orangefield 1966 E;S;W
Kane.J.B. Orangefield 1966 W
Lavery.J. Belfast 1966 S;W
Leslie.L. Portadown 1966 E
McCloughlin Kelvin 1966 W;S;E
McCord.J. Lisnasharragh 1966 E;S;W
McDowell.J.D. Lisburn 1966 E;S
McManus.C.E. Lurgan 1966 E;S;W
Reid.L. Coleraine 1966 E
Rouse.D.E. Strabane 1966 S;W
Service.J. Ballymena 1966 E
Todd.R.J. Ballymena 1966 E;S;W
Hall.J. Orangefield 1966&7 W;E;S
Barrett.J Dundonald 1967 W
Black.J.A. Ballymena 1967 W;S;E
Graham.L. Dunlambert 1967 W;S
Kingon.T. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
McArthur.S. Limavady 1967 W;S;E
Murray.R. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
O'Neill.S. Belfast 1967 S;E
Patterson.J. Kelvin 1967 S;E
Pavlak.D. Scrabo 1967 W;S;E
Pelan.A. Lurgan 1967 S;E
Reid.F. Limavady 1967 W
White.R.G. Londonderry 1967 W;S;E
Woods.P. Orangefield 1967 W;S;E
Addis.S Lisnagarvey 1968 W Selby
Blair.K Portadown 1968 RI;W;S;E
Campbell.D. Movilla Sec. 1968 RI;W;S;E
Davies Portadown 1968 W
Foster.G. Movilla Sec. 1968 RI;S;E
Frazer.A. Dromore Sec. 1968 RI;W;S;E
Gibbons.D. Orangefield 1968 RI;W;S;E
Harris.D. Ballygomartin 1968 W
Henry.F. Derry 1968 W;S;E
Lyttle.M. St. Josephs Sec. 1968 RI
McArthur.R. Limavady 1968 RI
McCabe.D. Portadown 1968 RI;W;S;E
McShane.P.J. Belfast 1968 S;E
McShane.R. Lurgan 1968 S;E
Raymond.J. Orangefield 1968 RI;W;S;E
Workman.S. Ballymena Tech. 1968 RI
O'Hara.W. Ballymena Sec. 1968&9 RI;W;S;E
Allen.D Ballygomartin 1969 W;S;E
Bicker.R Donaghadee 1969 W
Craig.R. Lurgan 1969 W;S;E
Dickinson.P Dunlambert 1969 W;S;E
Godfrey.D. Faughan Valley 1969 W;S
Hamilton.W. Dunlambert 1969 W;S
Mackin.J. St. Peters 1969 W;S
Madley.C. Carrick G.S. 1969 W;S;E
Marshall.G. Dundonald 1969 W;S;E
McCullough.T. Holywood 1969 S
McDowell.T. Fane St. 1969 W;S;E
McIlroy.S. Ashfield 1969 W;S;E
Moody.W. Kelvin 1969 S;E
Saunders.N. Knockbreda 1969 S;E
Sloan Belfast 1969 E
Woods.G. Knockbreda H.S. 1969 W;S;E
Bailie.E Glastry 1970 RI;W;E;S
Brennan.D St.Augustines 1970 RI;W;E;S
Buchanan.T.D Belfast 1970 S
Burns.J Barnageeha 1970 RI;W;E;S
Caskie.A Belfast 1970 W;S;E
Caves.R Kelvin 1970 RI;W;S
Connor.E St.Augustines 1970 RI;W;E;S
Crossan.A St.Augustines 1970 E;S
Crothers.B Somerdale 1970 W;E;S
Fleming.M Lurgan 1970 RI
Gardiner.A. Bangor Tech 1970 RI;W;E
Hillen.G. Portadown 1970 RI
Kilpatrick.W. Ballymena 1970 RI;W;E
Lamb.J. Dunlambert 1970 RI
Mahon.P. Belfast 1970 S
Marshall.G. Dundonald 1970 RI;W;E
McBeth.G. Kelvin 1970 RI;W;S;E
McGrath.C. Dunlambert 1970 RI;W;E;S
Rutherford.W. Bangor 1970 RI
Wray.K. Orangefield 1970 RI;W;S
Aitken.G Belfast RBH 1971 E(2);W;S
Calvert.P Portadown Col. 1971 E(2);S
Coyles.D. Coleraine 1971 E(2);W;S
Dougan.A Somerdale 1971 E;W;S
Dunlop.G Orangefield 1971 E(2);W;S
Kennedy.B. Belfast H.S. 1971 E(2);W;S
McFall.L. 1971 E;W;S
Nixon.C. Kelvin 1971 E(2);W;S
Sinclair.T. Glastry 1971 E(2);W;S
Thompson.A. Co. Down 1971 E(2);W;S
Todd.T. Maghera 1971 E(2);W;S
Welsh.R. Ashfield 1971 E(2);W;S
Wright.S. Somerdale 1971 E(2);W
Armstrong.S Dunmurry 1972 W
Bailey.G Somerdale 1972 E;W;S
Brotherston.N N'ards Tech. 1972 E;W;S
Campbell.R Hopefield 1972 E;W;S
Clarke.R Antrim Sec. 1972 E;W;S
Houston.M. Ballymena Tech 1972 E;W;S
McIlwayne.J. Carrick Sec. 1972 E;W;S
McKeown.L. Fane St. 1972 E;W;S
Nelson.J. Lisnasharragh 1972 E;W;S
Nicholl.J. Rathcoole 1972 E;W;S
O'Kane.S. Strabane 1972 E;W;S
Patterson.K. Ballymena 1972 E;W;S
Turkington.P. Lurgan J.H.S. 1972 E;W;S
Walker.S. Fane St. 1972 E;W;S
Bedford.V Bangor G.S. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Brennan.T. Kelvin 1973 E
Brooks.A. Bangor Sec. 1973 E
Clarke.D. Park Parade 1973 RI;E;S;W
Kenny.W. Ashfield 1973 RI;E;S;W
McCreery.D. Ashfield 1973 RI;E;S;W
McCullough.D. Model Belfast 1973 RI;E.S;W
McKay.M. St.Colmans H.S. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Miskimmon.I. Ballygomartin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Mouncey.S. Ballygomartin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Porter.T. Templemore Sec. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Trainor.F. St.Columbs Col. 1973 S;W
Turkington.P. Lurgan Col. 1973 RI;E;S;W
Wright.M. Crumlin 1973 RI;E;S;W
Blair.C. Dunlambert 1974 W
Butcher.L. St.Josephs,Coleraine 1974 RI;E;S;W
Chambers.L. Dunmurry 1974 RI;E;S;W
Clarke.G. St.Thomas's,Belfast 1974 S;W
Cullen.M. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1974 E
Eccles.M. St Pats, Knock 1974 RI;E;S;W
Garrett.J. Dunclug Sec 1974 RI;E;S;W
Grattan.J. Carrick Sec. 1974 RI
Griffin.P. St.Pats,Bearnageeha 1974 RI
Irwin.A. Kelvin 1974 RI;E;S;W
Kenny.D. Cullybackey 1974 RI;E;S;W
McKeag.T. Antrim Sec. 1974 RI;E;S;W
McKechnie.B. Park Parade 1974 RI;E;S;W
O'Keefe.P. Templemore Sec. 1974 RI;E;S;W
Smyth.J. Hopefield 1974 RI;E;S;W
Spence.W. Somerdale 1974 RI;E;W
Beck.T. Lisnagarvey 1975 RI;E;S;W
Carson.D. Scrabo 1975 RI;E;S;W
Clarke.G. St.Thomas's,Belfast 1975 RI;E;S;W
Cully.G. Dunlambert 1975 RI;E;S;W
Harrison.A. Ashfield 1975 RI;E;S;W
Jennings.A. Newtownbreda Sec 1975 RI;E;S;W
Le Strange.P. St.Paul's 1975 S
McKinley.K. St.Pats, C.B.S. 1975 S;E;W
Morrow.M. Dunmurry H.S. 1975 RI;E;S;W
Patterson.S. Newtownbreda 1975 RI;S
Quinn.A. Lurgan Boys 1975 RI;E;S;W
Sheppard.L. Dunlambert 1975 RI;E;S;W
Spence.W. Somerdale 1975 RI;E;S;W
Anderson.G. Hopefield 1976 RI;E;S;W
Aubrey.K. Lurgan H.S. 1976 RI;E;S;W
Beattie.T. Bangor 1976 E
Cochrane.M. Ashfield 1976 RI;E;S;W
Crooks.R. Cookstown.H.S. 1976 RI;E;W
Currie.A. Dundonald 1976 RI;E;S;W
Donald.S. Carrickfergus 1976 W
Falloon.C. Model Belfast 1976 RI;E;S;W
Houston.E. Greenland Sec. 1976 RI;E;S;W
Lyttle.K. Portadown Col. 1976 RI;E;S
McCartney.G. Dundonald 1976 RI;E;S;W
McCreery.R. Ashfield 1976 RI;E;S;W
McGaughey.M. Lisnasharragh 1976 S
Stewart.T. Glengormley 1976 W;S
Todd.S. Larne Tech 1976 S
Anderson.D. Rathcoole 1977 E;S;W;RI
Cochrane.M. Ashfield 1977 RI;E;S;W
Coulter.T. Lisnagarvey 1977 RI;E;S;W
Crossey.V. St.Pats, Lisburn 1977 RI
Hill.R. Armagh Sec. 1977 S;W
Jeffrey.D. Sullivan 1977 RI;E;S;W
Kennedy.T. Lisnagarvey 1977 RI;E;S;W
Kirkwood.G. Model, Belfast 1977 RI;E;S;W
Lilley.G. Greenland Sec. 1977 RI;E;S;W
Mannley.R. Grosvenor H.S. 1977 RI;E;S;W
McKee.R. Kilkeel H.S. 1977 RI;E;S;W
Paegels.G. Bangor G.S. 1977 W;S
Prentice.A. Friends 1977 W;S
Radcliffe.S. Dundonald 1977 RI;E;S;W
Stewart.D. Lisnagarvey 1977 W
Stewart.I. R.B.A.I 1977 RI;E;W
Thompson.T. Orangefield 1977 RI;E;S;W
Adair.R. Sullivan 1978 W
Cromie.G. Grosvenor H.S. 1978 E;S;W
Curran.D. St.Columb's,Derry 1978 S;W
Forsythe.I. Lisnagarvey 1978 E;S
Fullerton.S. Lisnasharragh 1978 RI;E;S;W
Jeffrey.D. Sullivan 1978 RI;E;S;W
Matthewson.G. St.Columb's 1978 RI;E;S
McCall.T. St.Pats,Ballymena 1978 RI;E;S;W
McDermott.K. Model Belfast 1978 RI;E
McFall.A. Sullivan 1978 RI;E;S;W
McFarren.J. Gransha 1978 RI;E;S;W
McIlmail.C. Ashfield 1978 W
Montomery.N. Larkfield 1978 RI;E;S
Pollock.G. Bangor Sec. 1978 RI;E
Ramsey.P. St.Peter's, Derry 1978 RI;E;S;W
Scullion.G. Lismore Comp. 1978 RI;S;W
Beattie.D. Orangefield 1979 RI;W;E
Cromie.G. Grosvenor H.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Fegan.M. Gransha H.S. 1979 W(2);E;S(2);WG;RI
Hayes.N. Ashfield 1979 E;S(2);W(2);WG;RI
Houston.T. Randalstown Sec. 1979 RI;W;E
Leighton.C. Rathcoole 1979 RI;WG;S
Liddy.D. St.Columb's,Derry 1979 RI(2);WG
Magowan.J. Larkfield H.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
McDonald.A. Rathcoole 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Mullen.T. Orangefield 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);WG
Murnin.P. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1979 E;S(2);W;RI;WG
Murtagh.T. Lismore Comp. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Patterson.D. Lurgan Col. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Smyth.D. Carrick G.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Smyth.D. St.Louis G.S. 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Troughton.S. Lisnagarvey 1979 RI(2);W(2);S(2)
Whiteside.N. Cairnmartin 1979 RI(2);E;S(2);W(2);WG
Burke.T. St.Peters, Derry 1980 RI(2);E;H
Crossey.M. Rathmore G.S. 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Devine.S. St.Jos,Plumbridge 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Evans.J. Rathcoole 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Fettis.S. Hopefield 1980 RI;H;W
Frazer.T. Gransha 1980 RI;H;W
Lundy.P. Abbey G.S., Newry 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Marks.R. Cookstown H.S. 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
McDaid.J. St.Pats,Omagh 1980 RI;E;H;W;WG
McIlroy.W. Model Belfast 1980 RI;E
McVeigh.B. Orangefield 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Morris.S. Lisnagarvey 1980 WG
O'Neill.B. St.Pats, Lisburn 1980 RI;WG
Thompson.J. Lisnagarvey 1980 RI(2);E;W;WG
Whiteside.N. Cairnmartin 1980 RI(2);E;H;W;WG
Agnew.P. St.Pats,Lisburn 1981 RI;E;S
Atkinson.S. Model,Belfast 1981 RI;E;S
Baxter.S. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Clarke.P. Rathcoole 1981 RI;E;S
Kennedy.B. St.Peter's, Belfast 1981 RI;E
Leckey.A. Castlederg 1981 RI;E;S
McCallion.C. St.Columbs,Derry 1981 RI;S
Mills.G. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Quinn.W. Kilkeel H.S. 1981 RI;E;S
Rafferty.P. Dom.Col. P'tstewart 1981 RI;E;S
Roxborough.A. Omagh 1981 RI;E
Scott.K. Orangefield 1981 RI;E;S
Shearer.D. La Salle 1981 RI;E;S
Ward.P. St.Jos,Plumbridge 1981 S
Abernethy.P Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Adams.J. Dromore H.S. 1982 Sw
Beggs.W. Randalstown H.S. 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Bodels.T. Larne H.S. 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG
Cummins.P. Deramore 1982 RI;S;W;WG;Sw
Garrett.P. Rathcoole 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG
Ginniff.I. Orangefield 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Gormley.A. La Salle D'Patrick 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Kee.P. Faughan Valley 1982 RI;E;S;WG
Keery.D. Orangefield 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Kernaghan.A. Gransha 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Lucas.S. Comber 1982 E;S;W;WG;Sw
McAleese.D. Dunclug 1982 RI;W;WG;Sw
Taylor.J. Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Watson.R. Monkstown 1982 RI;E;S;W;WG;Sw
Beggs.W. Randalstown H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Booth.S. Ballymena Acad. 1983 RI;E;S
Brown.J. Dunclug.H.S. 1983 E;S;W
Cathcart.M. Belfast Model 1983 RI;W
Gillespie.G. Dunmurry H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Graham.C. Hopefield 1983 RI;E;S;W
Greer.P. Monkstown 1983 E;S
Hawkins.S. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Love.H. Coleraine A.I. 1983 RI;E;S;W
McArthur.J. Glengormley H.S. 1983 S;W
McCreery.W. Ashfield 1983 W
McDonald.T. St.Augustines 1983 RI;E;S
Melville.P. Dunlambert 1983 S
Quigley.K. St.Columbs Col. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Robinson.J. Cookstwon H.S. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Thompson.S. Lismore Comp. 1983 RI;E;S;W
Todd.M. Belfast H.S. 1983 RI;E;W
Beattie.W. Annadale G.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Black.S. Orangefield 1984 E;S;Sw;RI
Campbell.R. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Doherty.P. St.Joseph's,Derry 1984 W
Edgar.D. Coleraine Sec 1984 Sw
Gray.P. Cairnmartin 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Healey.G. St.Pats,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Ingram.T. Model,Belfast 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Kennedy.B. Hopefield 1984 E;S;W;RI
Magilton.J. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McArthur.J. Glengormley H.S. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McCurrie.B. De La Salle,D'Patrick 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
McGrath.A Hopefield 1984 RI
O'Neill.M. St.Louis G.S. 1984 E;Sw;RI
Reeves.C. Coleraine Sec. 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Webb.J. La salle 1984 S
Young.T. Cullybackey 1984 E;S;W;Sw;RI
Beattie.S. Rathcoole 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Colhoun.M. Faughan Valley 1985 E;S;H(2)
Curry.L. Ballee 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Gray.P. Gransha 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Hall.A. Monkstown 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Johnston.D. Downshire (Carrick) 1985 S;RI;H
Johnston.R. Portadown Col. 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Kee.P. Dundonald 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H
Maguire.F. St.Paul's JHS 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
McCallen.D. Newtownbreda 1985 Sw;H
McPherson.J. Dunmurry 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Moore.D. Ballyclare H.S. 1985 H(2)
Morrow.S. St.Malachy's Col. 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Murray.J. St.Columbanus 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H
Thompson.P. Rathcoole 1985 E;S;W;RI;Sw;H(2)
Waring.R. Lisnagarvey 1985 E;H
Allen.J. Dundonald 1986 E;S;W
Averell.R Cookstown 1986 RI;E;S;W
Bradley.S. St.Michaels,E'killen 1986 RI;E
Brown.A. St.Malachys 1986 RI;E;S;W
Cunningham.C. Dundonald 1986 S
Docherty.S. Bangor G.S. 1986 RI;E;W
Donnelly.F. St.Pats,Bearnageah 1986 RI;E
Fettis.A. Hopefield 1986 S
Finn.G. Castle 1986 RI;E;S;W
Gallagher.B. St.Columb's,Derry 1986 RI;E;S;W
Kingsmore.K. St.Pats, Lisburn 1986 RI;S;W
Magilton.M. La Salle 1986 RI;E;S;W
McGrady.J. Dunmurry 1986 RI;S;W
McIntyre.C. St.Joseph's,Derry 1986 RI;E;S;W
Pollock.G. Portadown Col. 1986 RI;E;S;W
Taggart.G. Lismore Comp. 1986 RI;E;S;W
Boyle.A. C.B.S. Glen Rd. 1987 RI;E;H;W;S;Fr
Bradley.J. St.Columbs Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Brown.A. St.Malachy's Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Deery.C. St.Pats,Claudy 1987 RI;E;Sw;S;Fr
Hughes.M. St.Louis G.S 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Johnston.J. Scrabo 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;Fr
Keyes.N. Duke Of Westminster 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Lightbody.G. Orangefield 1987 W
Magee.J. Lurgan Col. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Magill.M. St.Louis G.S. 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Mahaffey.T. Annadale 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
McDonald.I. Dundonald 1987 RI;W;Fr
Moore.S. St.Joseph's Derry 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;S;Fr
Reid.S. Cullybackey 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Sillery.L. Model Belfast 1987 RI;E;H;Sw;W;S;Fr
Archer.S. Lisnasharragh 1988 RI;W;Br;S;Fr;Sw;It
Doherty.A. St.Colman's Strabane 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Sw
Hughes G. Newry 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Jamison.S. Orangefield 1988 RI;Br;E;S;It
Macauley.P. Glengormley 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McAllister.H. Coleraine 1988 Br;Fr;It
McCloy.N. St.Colmcille's Crossgar 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McCullough.R. Hopefield 1988 RI;W;Br;Fr;Sw;It
McGarry.D. St.Malachy's Antrim 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
McReavie.A. Model Belfast 1988 RI;W;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Parker.T. Orangefield 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Patterson.A. Newtownbreda 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S
Porter.R. Deramore 1988 Fr;It
Quigley.K. Clondermot 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Rodgers.B. St.Pats Ballymena 1988 RI;W;Br;S;Fr;Sw;It
Smyth.P. Kilyleagh 1988 RI;W;Br;E;S;Fr;Sw;It
Brown.C. Model Belfast 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;Sp
Burrows.M. Regent 1989 RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Hu
Cassidy.C. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 Fr
Colhoun.T. Faughan Valley 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Crowe.R. Model Belfast 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Devine.D. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Ferris.E. Rathmore 1989 Fr
Finlay.D. Deramore 1989 Fr;RI;E;W;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Hillen.D. St.Joseph's Derry 1989 RI;E;W;Sp
Livingstone.S. Monkstown 1989 Fr;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Lomas.S. Coleraine 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Loughrey.E. St.Joseph's, Coleraine 1989 RI;S;W;H;Sw;Sp;Hu
Magill.D. Larne 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
McDowell.R. St.Columbs Col. 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
McPhillips.I. St.Colmcilles Crossgar 1989 Fr;E;Sp;Hu
Mohan.T. Fermanagh 1989 Sw
O'Donnell.M. St.Michael's E'Killen 1989 Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Telford.C. St.Macnisis 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Wilkinson.G. Lisnasharragh 1989 Fr;RI;E;S;W;H;Sw;It;Sp;Hu
Bateson.M. St.Augustines 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Blackledge.P. Larkfield 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Collins.R. Methodist Col. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Curry.P. St.Louis G.S. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Gillespie.K. Bangor G.S. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Li
Graham.M. Kilkeel 1990 S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Hill.S. Model Belfast 1990 W;E;S;RI;Sw;Li
Magee.S. St.Michael's Lurgan 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
McAree.R. Dungannon 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
McIlroy.T. Model Belfast 1990 W;Li
Murdock.C. Ballymena Acad. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Pollock.J. Portadown Col. 1990 Li
Robinson.S. Friends 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Smyth.L. Lismore Comp. 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw;Li
Stranney.D. Down High 1990 E;Li
Whitmarsh.D. St.Paul's Lurgan 1990 W;E;S;RI;Fr;Sw
Caldwell.A. Knockbreda 1991 E;S;W
Dickson.T. Cullybackey 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Dillon.M. Templemore 1991 S;Sw(2);H
Doherty.K. St.Brigid's Derry 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Hall.D. Ballyclare H.S. 1991 E;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Hamill.R. Loreto Coleraine 1991 E;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Harkin J. St Joseph's Derry 1991 S;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Harpur.P. Carrick Col. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Herbert.A. Lurgan Col. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Larmour.W. Lisnagarvey 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
McCombe.A. Bangor G.S. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Meikle.G. Glengormley 1991 E;S;W;Sw;G(2)
Montgomery.N. St.Augustine's 1991 E;S
Olali.M. St.Mary's C.B.S. 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Skillen.P. Model Belfast 1991 E;S;W;RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Stranney.P. Down High 1991 RI;Sw(2);H;G(2)
Freeman.S. Foyle & L'Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);W;D;A
Hooks.J. Markethill 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Hutton.P. St.Columbs Col. 1992 G;A
Hyndman.J. Carrick Col. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Kelly.R. Coleraine A.I. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Larkin.C. St.Mary's P'glenone 1992 RI;Sw(2);G;S
Linton.M. Corpus Christi 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D
Livingstone.M. Grosvenor H.S. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Marks.J. Cairnmartin 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
McGarvey.J. St.Joseph's Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D
McKnight.P. Wellington Col. 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Morrison.G. Portadown Col. 1992 RI;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Mullan.P. St.Pats D'Patrick 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Paul.D. Ballymena Acad. 1992 RI;Fr;E;Sw
Quigley.J. St.Joseph's Derry 1992 RI;Fr;Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Redpath.J. Model Belfast 1992 Sw(2);G;S;W;E;D;A
Anderson.J. Regent 1993 It;H
Carlisle.J. Dunmurry 1993 H;W
Coffey.C. Abbey G.S. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Dawson.K. Lurgan Col. 1993 RI;Sw;It;H;E
Douglas.J. Larkfield 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Fulton.G. St.Malachy's Col. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Gallagher.R. St.Michael's E'Killen 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Griffin.D. St.Gabriel's 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E
Henry.D. Model Belfast 1993 S;E;W
Hill.E. Ballyclare Sec. 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Larmour.D. Dundonald 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
McCutcheon.A. Portora 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Millar.K. Downshire 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;W
Mulryne.P. La Salle 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
Nixon.C. Regent 1993 S;RI;Sw;It;H;E;W
O'Neill.S. St.Mary's Limavady 1993 S;Sw;It
Porter.G. R.B.A.I. 1993 Sw;H;E
Redden.D. St.Peter's Derry 1993 RI;It;W
Annett.R Kilkeel H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Stitt.C. St.Mary's CBS 1994 A;E
Nixon.C. Regent 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
McCallion.E. St.Joseph's Derry 1994 A;E;S;W;G
Morgan.P. Glengormley H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Duffin.D. St.Louis GS 1994 W;RI;Sw
Maillie.B. St.Paul's Bessbrook 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
McMullan.A. St.Mary's Limavady 1994 A
Boyle.W. Portadown F.E.C. 1994 A;E;Sw
Clarke.R. Strabane GS 1994 S;W;RI;Sw;G
Kelly.R. St.Brigid's Derry 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;G
Friars.S. Templemore H.S. 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Fitzgerald.D. Lisnasharragh 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Gallagher.R. St.Michael's E'Killen 1994 E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Duffy.C. CBS Glengormley 1994 A;E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Deegan.C. DeLa Salle D'Patrick 1994 A
Jamison.B. Laurelhill H.S. 1994 A;E;RI;Sw
Johnston.D. Rathmore GS 1994 E;S;W;RI;Sw;G
Adair.B. Banbridge.H.S. 1995 RI;;W;A
Carlisle.W. Dunmurry H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Crossley.G. La Salle 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Doherty.G. St.Pats&St.Brigids, Claudy 1995 RI;W;S;H(2);A;C;
Doherty.P. Limavady G.S. 1995 W
Graham.R. Kilkeel H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Healy.D. Down Academy 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D
Hughes.A. Cookstown H.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Hunter.G. Coleraine Boys 1995 RI;E;Sw;H(2);C;D
Irwin.P. Coleraine A.I. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;D;Fr
Kerr.M. St. Louis G.S. 1995 Sw
McKeown.P. Carrick G.S. 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Macklin.G. Glengormley H.S. 1995 S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Martin.A. Abbey G.S. Newry 1995 H;A;C;D
Parker.A. Crumlin H.S. 1995 W;S;Sw
Scullion.S. St.Michael's GS Lurgan 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;H(2);A;C;D;Fr
Topley.J. Clounagh JHS 1995 RI;W;S;E;Sw;A;D
Shannon.G. Cookstown H.S. 1996 W;E;S;Fr;Hu
Prentice.P. Laurelhill H.S. 1996 RI;Sw
McCann.P. Lismore 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Macklin.G. Glengormley H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Culbertson.R. Ballee H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Holmes.S. St.Brigid's H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Loughran.K. St.Louis G.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Carson.S. Ballymoney H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Hawe.S. Magherafelt H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Martin.R. Abbey G.S. Newry 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Hamilton.G. Lurgan College 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
McCann.M. Drumcree H.S. 1996 W;E;RI;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
McMullan.C. Model Belfast 1996 RI;Fr;Hu
McFlynn.T. St.Pats,Maghera 1996 E;Fr;Sw
Logan.D. St.Malachy's Belfast 1996 E;S;Fr;Hu;Sw
Feeney.W. Ashfield 1996 W;RI;Hu;Sw
Boylan Barry St.Brigid's Armagh 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
Curran Damian St.Malachy's Antrim 1997 RI;W;E;Sw;Lx
Doherty Niall Loretto Col. Coleraine 1997 Sw;Lx
Feeney Warren Ashfield 1997 RI;W;E;S
Gray Joe St.Columb's Col. 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
King Stuart Foyle & L'Derry Col. 1997 RI;W;E;S;Lx;B
Long Gareth Glastry H.S. 1997 Lx;B
McCann Peter Lismore 1997 E;S;Sw;Lx;B
McCann Ryan Balmoral 1997 Sw;Lx;B
McCartney George Model Belfast 1997 RI;W;E;Lx;B
McFlynn Terry St.Pats,Maghera 1997 RI;W;E;S
McKeown Francis C.B. GS 1997 RI;W;E;S
Martin Rossa Abbey G.S. Newry 1997 E;S;Sw;Lx;B
Melaugh Gavin St. Columb's Col. 1997 B
Morris Elliot Castle HS 1997 W;E
Morrison Owen St. Joseph's L"Derry 1997 RI;Sw;Lx
Shannon Gregg Cookstown HS 1997 RI;S;Lx;B
Simms Gordon Larne HS 1997 RI;W;E;S
Toner Ciaran St.Colman's Newry 1997 RI;W;E;S;Sw;Lx;B
White Graham Model Belfast 1997 Sw
Wilkinson Gareth Belfast HS 1997 RI;E;Sw;Lx;B
Warren , Neil Grosvenor 1998 B;A
Kerr,Aaron Cambridge House 1998 P;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Dickson,Noel Dundonald HS 1998 W
Hagan,Conor Aquinas 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Nixon,Darren Regent House 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Buchanan,Wayne St.Pat's Portadown 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Davison,Mark Craigavon SHS 1998 B;Sw;E
McNally,Chris St.Malachy's Antrim 1998 B;P;A;Sw;W
Currans,Mark Lisnasharragh 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI
Toner,Eamon St. Mary's CBS Belfast 1998 P
McCann,Ryan Balmoral 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Ferguson,Steven Newry HS 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
Rogan,Michael St.Brigid's Derry 1998 RI;E;S
Smyth,Marc St.Comgall's Larne 1998 B;A;Sw;S
Magennis,Mark Gransha 1998 B;P;A;Sw;RI;E;W
Morrow,Andy Limavady GS 1998 RI;E;W;S
Rafferty,Martin Abbey GS Newry 1998 B;P;A;Sw;S
Dickson,Andrew Model Belfast 1998 P;A;Sw;RI;E;W;S
McConnell,Nathan Friends Lisburn 1998 B;A;Sw;E;S;W;
Parkhouse,Stephen St.Brecan's Derry 1998 RI;E;W;S
McCargo,Gerard St.Colmcilles Crossgar 1998 B;A;RI;W;S
Boyd,Richard Limavady GS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw
Branniff,Kevin Corpus Chisti 1999 A;RI;Fi;Cz;P;Sw;B
Browne,Gary Regent House 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Cleary,Sean Edmund Rice College 1999 S;W;E;RI;Cz;P;H
Cromie,Mark Wallace HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Doherty,Michael St.Mary's HS Limavady 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Cz;H;B
Ferguson,Steven Newry HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Flannagan,Martin St. Patrick's HS Omagh 1999 S;A;Fi;Cz;B
Gordon,Dale CullyBackey HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Hughes,Mark St. Pat's Academy 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Keenan,Steven St.Colmcille's HS Crossgar 1999 injured in warmup for Austria
Love,Alan Castlederg HS 1999 A;Fi;H;Sw;B
Lowry,Conor Boy's Model 1999 A;E;RI;P
Magennis,Mark Gransha 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
McVeigh,Aidan Drumcree College 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
Murphy,David Movilla HS 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;Sw;B
O'Hara,Declan Edmund Rice College 1999 S;W;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P
Rafferty,Martin Abbey Grammar 1999 S;A;E;RI;Fi;Cz;P;H;B
Snoddon,Paul Edmund Rice College 1999 Fi;P;Sw
McKeown,Gareth Boy's Model 1999 H;Sw;B
Grimes,Stefan Drumglass HS 1999 H;B
Coyles William Coleraine A.I. 2000 W(2);E;Sp(2);RI;US;A;B
Flannagan Martin St. Patrick's HS Omagh 2000 W(2);E;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;H;B
McComb Ryan Boys Model 2000 W;S;Sp
Grimes Stefan Drumglass HS 2000 W;E;S;Sp;RI;A
McChrystal Mark St.Columb's College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Patterson Andrew Wallace High 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;US;A;H;B
Ward Michael CBS Omagh 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Clingan Samuel Corpus Christi College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Hamilton Mark Lurgan College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Davey Hugh St. Colman's College 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
Donnelly Sean St. Patrick's HS, Dungannon 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;B
Hamilton Andrew Wallace High 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;A;H;B
McNulty Darren St. Mary's, Brollagh 2000 E;S;Cz;US;A;W;B;Sp
Duffy Kevin St.Columb's College 2000 W;E;S;Sp(2);RI;US;H
Nelson Dwayne Maghera HS 2000 S;Cz;H;W
Taggart Neil De La Salle Downpatrick 2000 W(2);E;S;Sp;RI;Cz;US;A;H
Hughes Mark Monkstown Community 2000 Sp;RI;A;H
McStay Henry St. Michael's Lurgan 2000 Sp(2);RI;Cz;US;H;W;B
Kingsberry Chris Laurelhill, Lisburn 2000 Cz;US;H;W
Munn Stevie Dromore High 2000 Cz
Black Jonathan Larne Grammar 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Carvill Paul St. Patrick's, Armagh 2001 Fi(2);S;W;RI
Davis Steven Ballymena Academy 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Devine Brian Oakgrove, Derry 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Henry Kevin Newry HS 2001 Fi(2);S;W;Can(1)
Kingsberry Chris. Laurelhill, Lisburn (Man.Utd. Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;;RI;Can(2)
McAuley Robert Erne College 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
McCabe Conor St. Mary's Grammar, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;Can(2)
McFrederick William Enniskillen High 2001 Fi;Can(1)
McStay Henry St.Michael's,Lurgan (Leeds Utd.Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;RI;Can(1)
Morrow Samuel Limavady Grammar 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Munn Stephen Dromore HS (Coventry City Academy) 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Murtagh Connall Aquinas Grammar, Belfast 2001 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Neill Allan Knockbreda HS, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI
White Robert Edmund Rice, Glengormley 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(2)
Windrum Lee Ashfield, Belfast 2001 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Can(1)
Hill Victor Dunmurry HS 2001 Can(2)
Shiels,Dean Maghera HS 2001 RI;Can(2)
Harkness,Johnny Crumlin HS 2001 RI;Can(2)
Willis,Paul Balmoral Hs 2002 Fi;E(2);S;Fr;RI;J(2);A
McAnallen,Conor St.Michaels Lurgan 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B
Brolly,Sean Leeds FC 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Spence,Barry Balmoral HS 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;J(2)
Munn,Stephen Coventry City 2002 S;W;Fr
Hamilton,Paul Castle HS 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
McKenna,Ciaran St.Michael's Enniskillen 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1)
Dawson,Conor O.L.& St. Patricks 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2)
Bell,James Balmoral HS 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Gamble,Darren St.Coleman's Strabane 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Maybin,Jonathan Strabane Grammar 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;J(2);Is;B;A
Gargan,Ciaran Corpus Christi 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Cleary,Andrew Malone College 2002 Fi;W.RI;J(2);Is;B;E;A
Best,Scott Portadown College 2002 Fi(1);W;RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Steele,Jonny St.Comgall's Larne 2002 Fi(2);E(2);S;W;Fr;RI;J(2);Is;B;A
Tuffey,Jonathan Newbridge Int. Banbridge 2002 Fi;W;Is;B
Stewart,Thomas Craigavon Sen. HS 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Howland,David Wellington College 2002 Fi(1);J(2).E(1);A
Watson,Mark Cambridge House 2002 J(2);E;A
Smyth,Martin St.Brigid's Derry 2002 RI;J(2);Is;B;E(1);A
Bonnar,Gary CBS Omagh 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;W;Fr
Burns,Vincent Corpus Christi 2002 Fi(2);E(1);S;Fr
Armstrong David Laurelhill HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Fi
Carvill Michael St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2003 S;SM;B;P;Fi
Catney Ryan St.Colm's 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Corcoran Michael Dean MacGuirc College 2003 SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Doherty Matthew St.Mary's Limavady 2003 E;S;SM;B;P
Evans Jonathan Belfast HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P
Ferry Jason Drumglass 2003 SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Fordyce Darryl Balmoral HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;P;Fi
Gibson Darron 2003 E
Gray Benny Cookstown High 2003 E;W
Madison Joel 2003
McCabe Gerard CBS Glen Road 2003 B;P
McCrink Paul Coventry City 2003 E;S;W;Fi
McKnight Neal 2003 Sw;Fi
Montgomery Jonathan Ballyclare HS 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw
Murray Reece Model Belfast 2003 S;W;SM;B;P;Sw;Fi
Nash Darren St.Columb's College 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P;Sw
Nelson Kyle Cookstown High 2003 W;P;Fi
O'Connor Michael Corpus Christi 2003 E;S;W;B;P;Sw;Fi
Rankin Chris North Coast Int. 2003 S
Reynolds Jonathan St.Michael's GS Lurgan 2003 W
Rosbotham Andrew Balmoral HS 2003 E;SM;B;P;Sw
Spence Gary Orangefield 2003 E;W;B;P;Fi
Tuffey,Jonathan Coventry City 2003 E;S;W;SM;B;P
Turner Chris 2003 Sw;Fi
Waterson Jonathan Sullivan Upper 2003 S;W;SM;B;Sw;Fi
Allen Curtis Newtownbreda 2004 Gu;J
Mulholland Danny St Marys Magherafelt 2004 RI{2} E;S;
Taylor Johnny Newtownbreda 2004 RI;E;S;W
Gratten William Larne Grammar 2004 Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Carson Trevor Down Academy 2004 RI E;S;
Ferry Eugene St.Josephs Derry 2004 RI;W;Gu;Can;Sw
Mullan Ryan St.Marys Limavady 2004 RI{2} E;S;Gu;J;Can
Mulgrew Shane St.Pats Dungannon 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Cathcart Craig Glengormley High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Casement Chris Newtownbreda High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W ;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McConaghie Gareth Balyymoney High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;
Craig Derek Larne Grammar 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Harpur Ryan Craigavon Senior High 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Sw;A
Agnew Kyle Ballyclare High 2004 RI{2} ;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Garrett Robert Model Belfast 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McGaw Geoff Dromore High 2004 Gu;J;Fi;Sw;
McAnulla Jason CBS Omagh 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McAnearny Darren St.Josephs Newry 2004 J;Fi;Sw;A
Berry Ryan Wellington 2004 RI{2} E;S;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Snow Chris St.Michaels Enniskillen 2004 Fi;;A
Carvill Michael St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2004 RI{2} E;S;W
Harris Craig Grosvenor 2004 RI ;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
Donnelly Martin St.Pats Belfast 2004 RI{2} E;W Gu;J;Can;Fi;Sw;A
McIlmurray Chris Movilla High 2005 Fi;Cz;A;Is;S;US;Fi
Snow Chris St.Marys Irvinestown 2005 Fi ;S;E;Cz;W;B;Is
Murdock Chris Dromore High 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);Is;Sk;US;Fi
Blaney Ryan St.Colmcilles Crossgar 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Cathcart Craig Glengormley High 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McAnerny Darren St.Josephs Newry 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);B
Burke Fearghal St.Pauls Lurgan 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGovern Jamie Larne Grammar 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGaw Geoff Man City 2005 Fi;S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Fi
Cushley David Model Belfast 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McDonald Garth Sullivan Upper 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McGurk Adam Aston Villa 2005 S;E;Cz(2);W;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Donnelly Patrick O.L.& St. Patricks 2005 Fi (2);S;;Cz(2);A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Simpson Clarke Rainey Endowed 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;B;A;Is;Sk;Fi
McGaharan Chris La Salle 2005 Fi (2);S;E;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Robinson Aaron Model Belfast 2005 Fi (2);E;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
McLoughlin Kalem Erne College 2005 Fi;Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US
Smith Ryan Devenish College 2005 Fi W;B;A;Is;Sk;Fi
Browne Ben Regent House 2005 Fi (2);Cz(2);W;A;Is;Sk;US;Fi
Bunting, Deaglan St. Mary's CBGS 2006 Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Clarke, Keith Fivemiletown High 2006 Cz(2)
Curran, Chris St Aidan's Derrylin 2006 G(2);S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US
Devlin, Conor Edmund Rice College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz;Fi;US
Evans, Corry Manchester United Academy 2006 G(2);S;E;W
Faulkner, William Model 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Gallagher, Paul Lumen Christi College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Graham, Gavin Holy Cross Strabane 2006 G(2);S;E
Hanley, Nathan Downshire 2006 G
Keys, Kenny Belfast High 2006 G;S;E;W;Fi;Sw;US;B
King, Andrew Craigavon Senior High 2006 G;S;E;RI;Cz(2);Fi;US;B
McCaul, Brian La Salle 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
McCormick, Dean Glastry 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
McCrudden, Michael St. Columbs College 2006 Cz(2);Fi;US;B
McElwee, Aaron Holy Cross Strabane 2006 RI;Cz
McGivern, Ryan Man City Academy 2006 S;E;W
McLaughlin,Patrick St MacNissis College 2006 G;S;E;W;RI;Cz(2);F;Sw;US;B
Mossey, Kevin St Joseph's Plumbridge 2006 G(2);E;W
OKane, Eunan St. Patricks Maghera 2006 RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
O'Neill, Ryan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2006 G;W;RI;Fi;Sw;US
O'Neill,Shane CBS Omagh 2006 G;S;E;W;B
Pickering, Ryan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2006 Cz(2)
Porter, Chris Foyle & Londonderry College 2006 Cz(2)
Ramsey Chris, St. Mary's CBGS 2006 G;W;RI;Cz(2);Fi;Sw;US;B
Sergeant, Jonathan Ashfield 2006 G;Cz;Sw;B
Spence, Nevin Dromore High 2006 G;S;E;RI;Fi;Sw;US;B
Stewart, George Wellington College 2006 F;Sw;US;B
Thompson, Ryan Larne Grammar 2006 G(2);S
Vauls, Richard Ballymoney High 2006 G(2);RI;CZ(2);Fi;Sw;B
Boyd, Aaron Regent House 2007 Is;Sw;RI
Bunting, Deaglan St. Mary's CB Grammar School 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
Burns, Aaron Banbridge High School 2007 Uk
Cleary, Jamie Lagan College 2007 W;B;Sk
Crawford, Robert-Lee Monkstown Community High School 2007 G(2);RI;S;E
Curran, Chris St. Aidan's Derrylin 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;Fi;Is;Sw
Davidson, Scott Grosvenor Grammar School 2007 RI(2);Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Devlin, Conor Edmund Rice College 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
Heaney, Patrick St. Patrick's Grammar, Armagh 2007 Uk;Sk
Hughes, Jordan Bangor Academy 2007 G(2);W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;RI
Kearns, Daniel La Salle 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
King, Andrew Craigavon Senior High School 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi
McAdam, Kris Portadown College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McCaughern, Lee Cambridge House 2007 G(2);RI(2);E;W;B;Uk
McCrudden, Michael St. Columb's College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;W;B;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McElwee, Aaron Holy Cross College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;B;Uk;Sk;Is
McInnes, Dean Limavady High School 2007 G(2);RI
McLaughlin, Conor St. Mary's CB Grammar School 2007 G;RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
McLaughlin, Patrick St. MacNissis College 2007 G(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw;RI
McParland, Gavin St. Patrick's, Keady 2007 G;RI(2);S;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Sw
Mitchell, Andrew Sale High School 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Taylor, Graeme Lisneal College 2007 G(2);RI(2);S;E;W;B;Uk;Sk;Fi;Is;Sw
Wallace, Steven Strabane HS 2007 G(2);S;E
Bagnall, Liam St. Colman's College. Newry 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Burke, Cormac St. Columb's College 2008 E;S;W;Fi
Burns, Aaron Banbridge High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;B
Carson, Joshua Parkhall College 2008 Fi(2)
Cleary, Jamie Lagan College 2008 B
Cosgrove, Jonathan Belfast High School 2008 Fi
Curran, Kyle St. Joseph's, Derry 2008 Fi
Dickey, Andrew Glengormley High School 2008 RI;W;Fi;B(2)
Dougan, Neil Sale High School 2008 E;RI;S;Fi(2);B
Douglas, Jamie Cookstown High School 2008 E;RI;S;W
Drummond, Wayne Ashfield Boys HS 2008 E;S;Fi;B
Duffy, Shane St. Joseph's, Derry 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Gorman, John Wilmslow High 2008 Fi(2);B(2)
Gray, James Conyers High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B
Hegarty, Christopher Drumglass High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Hume, Robbie Oakgrove College 2008 RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Jarvis,Dean St. Columb's College 2008 E;RI;S;W;B
King, Matthew Wallace High School 2008 E;RI;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Knowles, James Fort Hill College 2008 Fi(2)
McCullough, Scott Craigavon Senior High School 2008 RI;W;Fi(2);B(2)
McEleney, Patrick St. Brigid's College 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Metcalfe, Stefan Newry High School 2008 B
Mitchell, Andrew Sale High School 2008 E;S;W;Fi(2);B(2)
Quigg, Benny St. Paul's, Kilrea 2008 E;RI;S
Smith, Michael O. L. Lourdes 2008 W;Fi(2);B(2)
Steele, Karl Coleraine College 2008 B
Thompson, Adam Harefield Academy 2008 B
Workman, Gary Larne High School 2008 RI;B
Ball, Matthew St. Columba's College 2009 RI;P(2);H
Battersby, Rory St. Colman's College. Newry 2009 Fi(2);RI
Beaglehole, Shamus McCauley High School 2009 Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
Brennan, Conor St. Colmcille's Crossgar 2009 Fi;E;RI;Uk;B;P(2);H
Burke, Cormac St. Columb's College 2009 E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;H
Carson, Joshua Parkhall College 2009 E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Clarke, Matthew Strabane High School 2009 Fi(2);RI(2)
Cosgrove, Jonathan Belfast High School 2009 Fi(2);E;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Curran, Kyle St. Joseph's, Derry 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI(2);Uk;B;Sk;H;
Deighan, Matthew St. Malachy's College 2009 Fi(2);RI
Donaghy, Richard Dalriada 2009 Fi(2);RI
Edgar, John Omagh Academy 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;H
Glendinning, Ross Glengormley 2009 Fi;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;H
George, Paul St. Columba's High School 2009 Fi;S;W;RI
Hoey, James King Edward VI Grammar School 2009 P
Knowles, James Fort Hill College 2009 S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
Lavery, Stefan St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2009 Fi(2)
McAlinden, Liam Kingsmead HS 2009 P(2)
McBride, Fergus Our Lady & St. Patrick's College 2009 Fi;E;RI
McCullough, Luke Portadown College 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P;H
McEvoy, Sean St. Colman's Newry 2009 Fi(2)
McKeown, Rory Rathmore GS 2009 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
McLaughlin, Ryan St. Mary's CBGS 2009 Fi;E;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2)
McLellan, Michael Ashfield 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;P(2);H
Morgan, David St. Patrick's Downpatrick 2009 Fi(2);E;RI;Uk;B;Sk;H
Oliver, Ben Banbridge Academy 2009 Fi;E;S;W;RI;Uk;Sk;P(2);H
Quinn, Niall St. Malachy's College 2009 Uk;Sk;H
Toland, Lee St. Columb's College 2009 Fi;E;W;RI
Wallace, Philip Castlederg High school 2009 Fi(2)
Warburton, Jack Harefield Academy 2009 S;RI;Uk;P
Watson, Jordan Dromore High School 2009 P(2);H
Wilson, Ryan Heanor Gate Science College 2009 Uk;B;Sk;P
Winchester, Carl Corpus Christi 2009 Fi(2);E;S;W;RI;Uk;B;Sk;P(2);H
Ball, Dominic Harefield Academy 2010 W
Barton, Joshua Craigavon Senior HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Brennan, Conor St. Colmcille's Crossgar 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
Clarke, Matthew Strabane High School 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Conlan, Luke St. Columba's, Portaferry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Connolly, Conor St. Mary's CBGS 2010 Fi(2);Sc
Dawson, Carter Ashfield 2010 Fi
Deane, Gareth Laurelhill 2010 W
Deighan, Matthew St. Malachy's College 2010 Fi(2);Sc;W
George, Paul St. Ninian's 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Healey, Thomas St. Patrick's Grammar, Downpatrick 2010 Fi(2)
Jones, Joey Grey Court School 2010 E;W
Johns, Chris Banbridge Academy 2010
Lawless, Noel St. Paul's Lurgan 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
McCartan, Shay St. Colman's Newry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
McCullough, Luke Portadown College 2010 E;W
McElroy, Paul St. Patrick's Academy Dungannon 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
McGrandles, Conall Meanscoil 2010 Fi;W
McKinney, Shane Craigavon Senior HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc
McLaughlin, Ryan St. Mary's CBGS 2010 E;W
Meenan, Shane St. Peter's Derry 2010 Fi(2);Sc
Morgan, David Nottingham Academy 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W
Rogan, Aaron St. Joseph's Derry 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E
Wilson, Douglas Markethill HS 2010 Fi(2);Sc;E;W

  • Category: Records
  • Hits: 2644

NISFA U15/U16 International Results

Our U15/U16 International Results records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Date Opponents H A Venue NI Score Opp Score Result Comment Summary Played Won Drew Lost
May 21, 1927 Scotland H Cliftonville 0 5 L 1927 1 0 0 1
May 19, 1928 Scotland A Edinburgh 0 5 L 1928 2 0 0 2
May 26, 1928 Wales H Cliftonville 2 5 L 1929 2 0 0 2
April 27, 1929 Wales A Cardiff 0 5 L 1930 2 0 0 2
May 25, 1929 Scotland H Belfast 1 4 L 1931 2 0 1 1
May 24, 1930 Wales H Belfast 2 3 L 1932 2 1 0 1
May 31, 1930 Scotland A Aberdeen 2 5 L 1933 2 1 0 1
March 28, 1931 Wales A Swansea 2 3 L 1934 3 0 0 3
May 23, 1931 Scotland H Belfast 1 1 D 1935 3 0 1 2
May 7, 1932 Scotland A Cowdenbeath 0 1 L 1936 3 0 0 3
May 28, 1932 Wales H Belfast 4 3 W 1937 3 0 0 3
May 20, 1933 Wales A Wrexham 1 3 L 1938 3 1 0 2
June 3, 1933 Scotland H Belfast 4 1 W 1939 3 0 2 1
April 4, 1934 Wales H Belfast 1 3 L 1940 0 0 0 0
May 26, 1934 England H Belfast 0 1 L 1941 0 0 0 0
June 2, 1934 Scotland A Hamilton 2 5 L 1942 0 0 0 0
February 2, 1935 Wales A Swansea 1 5 L 1943 0 0 0 0
April 22, 1935 England A Liverpool 0 3 L 1944 0 0 0 0
June 1, 1935 Scotland H Belfast 0 0 D 1945 2 2 0 0
April 15, 1936 Wales H Belfast 1 4 L 1946 2 1 0 1
May 8, 1936 Scotland A Ayr 1 3 L 1947 4 3 0 1
May 30, 1936 England H Belfast 3 8 L 1948 4 0 0 4
March 20, 1937 Wales A Tredegar 1 5 L 1949 4 2 1 1
May 8, 1937 England A Middlesborough 0 6 L 1950 5 0 1 4
May 29, 1937 Scotland H Belfast 1 5 L 1951 3 0 1 2
April 20, 1938 England H Belfast 0 4 L 1952 3 0 0 3
April 30, 1938 Scotland A Kirkcaldy 0 7 L 1953 3 0 1 2
May 20, 1938 Wales H Belfast 3 1 W 1954 3 0 1 2
March 4, 1939 Wales A Pontypridd 6 6 D 1955 3 0 0 3
April 11, 1939 England A Stoke 0 2 L 1956 3 1 1 1
June 3, 1939 Scotland H Belfast 2 2 D 1957 3 1 0 2
June 9, 1945 Rep. of Ireland H Belfast , Celtic Pk. 3 2 W 1958 3 0 1 2
June 12, 1945 Rep. of Ireland A Unknown 4 1 W Unknown Date 1959 3 0 1 2
April 4, 1946 Rep. of Ireland H Belfast,Windsor Pk. 0 3 L Unknown Date / Rep. Overaged 1960 3 1 1 1
June 1, 1946 Rep. of Ireland A Dalymount Pk. 7 1 W Teams same age 1961 3 1 0 2
May 17, 1947 Wales H Coleraine 2 1 W 1962 3 0 0 3
May 30, 1947 England H Belfast 2 0 W 1963 3 0 0 3
June 7, 1947 Scotland A Dundee 2 3 L 1964 3 0 0 3
June 10, 1947 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 7 2 W 1965 3 1 0 2
April 3, 1948 Wales A Barry 0 3 L 1966 3 0 0 3
May 15, 1948 England A Manchester 0 4 L 1967 3 0 0 3
May 22, 1948 Scotland H Belfast 1 4 L 1968 4 2 0 2
May 29, 1948 Rep. of Ireland H Derry 1 3 L 1969 3 1 1 1
April 29, 1949 England H Belfast 3 4 L 1970 4 1 1 2
April 30, 1949 Scotland A Kilmarnock 3 2 W 1971 4 1 1 2
May 14, 1949 Rep. of Ireland H Belfast 0 0 D 1972 3 1 1 1
May 28, 1949 Wales H Belfast 3 0 W 1973 4 1 0 3
March 11, 1950 Wales A Swansea 3 4 L 1974 4 0 1 3
May 6, 1950 England A Oldham 2 5 L 1975 4 1 1 2
May 27, 1950 Scotland H Cliftonville 0 1 L 1976 4 1 0 3
June 10, 1950 Rep. of Ireland H Belfast , Celtic Pk. 1 7 L 1977 4 1 0 3
June 24, 1950 Rep. of Ireland A Dundalk 1 1 D 1978 4 1 0 3
April 27, 1951 Wales H Belfast 3 3 D 1979 8 6 1 1
May 11, 1951 England H Belfast 1 7 L 1980 6 3 1 2
May 19, 1951 Scotland A Paisley 2 5 L 1981 3 0 1 2
April 19, 1952 Wales A Cardiff 1 5 L 1982 6 1 1 4
May 2, 1952 Scotland H Belfast 2 5 L 1983 4 0 0 4
May 10, 1952 England A York 0 5 L 1984 5 2 1 2
April 21, 1953 Wales H Belfast 2 2 D 1985 7 1 1 5
May 23, 1953 Scotland A Glasgow 0 4 L 1986 4 1 1 2
May 26, 1953 England H Belfast 0 7 L 1987 7 1 2 4
April 17, 1954 England A Derby 0 6 L 1988 9 1 3 5
April 30, 1954 Scotland H Cliftonville 1 4 L 1989 9 2 1 6
May 8, 1954 Wales A Aberdare 3 3 D 1990 7 5 1 1
April 29, 1955 Wales H Belfast 0 4 L 1991 14 0 1 13
May 21, 1955 Scotland A Airdrie 0 9 L 1992 10 0 1 9
May 28, 1955 England H Lurgan 0 11 L 1993 8 2 1 5
April 3, 1956 England A Norwich 1 1 D 1994 6 3 1 2
April 28, 1956 Wales A Ebbw Vale 2 1 W 1995 11 6 1 4
May 4, 1956 Scotland H Cliftonville 1 2 L 1996 7 2 1 4
April 5, 1957 England H Belfast 0 3 L 1997 7 1 2 4
May 3, 1957 Wales H Cliftonville 2 1 W 1998 8 0 2 6
May 25, 1957 Scotland A Motherwell 2 7 L 1999 11 1 2 8
March 28, 1958 Scotland H Belfast 2 2 D 2000 12 3 2 7
April 12, 1958 Wales A Merthyr 1 2 L 2001 8 5 2 1
April 19, 1958 England A Watford 0 3 L 2002 13 5 4 4
April 3, 1959 Wales H Belfast 1 1 D 2003 11 1 3 7
April 10, 1959 Scotland A Edinburgh 1 5 L 2004 11 2 4 5
April 17, 1959 England H Belfast 0 3 L 2005 14 3 3 8
March 19, 1960 Scotland H Belfast 4 3 W 2006 12 3 2 7
April 2, 1960 England A York 1 4 L 2007 13 3 1 9
April 19, 1960 Wales A Swansea 2 2 D 2008 8 4 2 2
April 7, 1961 Wales H Belfast 3 1 W 2009 13 3 5 5
April 28, 1961 Scotland A Dundee 1 4 L
March 9, 1962 Wales A Wrexham 2 4 L plus 1 cancelled ALL 417 97 73 247
March 30, 1962 Scotland H Belfast 1 5 L
April 7, 1962 England A Bolton 0 3 L
March 29, 1963 Wales H Belfast 0 3 L
May 3, 1963 England H Belfast 1 4 L
May 25, 1963 Scotland A Paisley 0 1 L
February 22, 1964 Wales A Swansea 1 3 L
March 21, 1964 England A Reading 1 9 L
May 15, 1964 Scotland H Belfast 0 5 L
April 9, 1965 Wales H Belfast 3 0 W
May 7, 1965 Scotland A Aberdeen 2 5 L
May 14, 1965 England H Cliftonville 1 3 L
April 2, 1966 England A Birmingham 0 2 L
May 6, 1966 Scotland H Belfast 3 4 L
May 21, 1966 Wales A Swansea 1 4 L
April 28, 1967 Wales H Belfast 0 3 L
May 6, 1967 Scotland A Dumfries 2 3 L
May 12, 1967 England H Belfast 2 3 L
February 10, 1968 Rep. of Ireland H Ballymena 4 0 W
March 16, 1968 Wales A Cardiff 0 3 L
April 20, 1968 Scotland H Derry 3 1 W
May 25, 1968 England A South Shields 2 3 L
March 14, 1969 Wales H Belfast 2 1 W
April 11, 1969 Scotland A Dundee 1 5 L
May 17, 1969 England H Newtownards 2 2 D
February 14, 1970 Rep. of Ireland H Portadown 2 2 D
April 4, 1970 Wales A Cardiff 2 1 W
April 18, 1970 England A York 0 4 L
April 25, 1970 Scotland H Ballymena 1 2 L
March 6, 1971 England A Wembley 0 1 L
March 20, 1971 England H Portadown 2 0 W
April 17, 1971 Wales H Belfast 0 0 D
May 8, 1971 Scotland A Dunfermline 1 2 L
March 15, 1972 England A West Brom 1 1 D
April 28, 1972 Wales A Swansea 3 0 W
April 29, 1972 Scotland H Stranraer 1 2 L Scotland wouldn't travel
March 3, 1973 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 3 L
March 9, 1973 England H Tranmere 1 4 L England wouldn't travel
April 28, 1973 Scotland A Paisley 1 2 L
May 4, 1973 Wales H Ebbw Vale 1 0 W Wales wouldn't travel
February 23, 1974 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 0 0 D
March 4, 1974 England A Birmingham 0 7 L
April 19, 1974 Wales A Llanelli 0 1 L
April 26, 1974 Scotland H Dumfries 2 3 L Scotland wouldn't travel
March 8, 1975 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 1 D
March 28, 1975 Scotland A Dundee 3 2 W
April 12, 1975 England H Stranraer 0 1 L England wouldn't travel
May 8, 1975 Wales H Bethesda 0 4 L Wales wouldn't travel
February 5, 1976 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 2 1 W
March 6, 1976 England A Oxford 0 5 L
April 3, 1976 Wales A Newport 0 2 L
April 17, 1976 Scotland H Stranraer 1 3 L Scotland wouldn't travel
February 18, 1977 Rep. of Ireland A Dundalk 0 1 L
March 5, 1977 England H Blackpool 1 4 L England wouldn't travel
April 2, 1977 Wales H Stranraer 2 0 W Wales wouldn't travel
May 2, 1977 Scotland A Airdrie 1 3 L
January 28, 1978 Rep. of Ireland H Portadown 1 2 L
March 24, 1978 England A Bournemouth 1 2 L
April 25, 1978 Scotland H Dumfries 0 3 L Scotland wouldn't travel
May 3, 1978 Wales A Swansea 2 0 W
February 24, 1979 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 3 1 W
March 3, 1979 Wales H Ballymena 4 0 W
March 10, 1979 England H Carlisle 0 0 D England wouldn't travel
March 28, 1979 West Germany A Stoke 4 3 W Eur. Tourn. Gp. Match 1st Match v Europ. Team
March 30, 1979 Scotland A Crewe 1 0 W European Tournament Group Match
April 2, 1979 Rep. of Ireland A Pt.S'Light 4 1 W European Tournament Group Match
April 5, 1979 Wales A Manchester 2 1 W European Tournament Final
April 11, 1979 Scotland A Aberdeen 0 1 L
March 1, 1980 Rep. of Ireland H Derry 4 0 W
March 15, 1980 England A Preston 2 4 L
March 27, 1980 Rep. of Ireland H Bangor 4 0 W
April 24, 1980 Holland H Oval , Belfast 0 0 D
May 2, 1980 Wales A Newtown 0 1 L
May 29, 1980 West Germany H Windsor Pk. 4 1 W
March 7, 1981 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 1 D
March 28, 1981 England H Wembley 0 4 L England wouldn't travel
April 4, 1981 Scotland A Kilmarnock 0 3 L
May 2, 1981 Wales H Ballyskeagh Golden Jubilee Match Cancelled (B.Sands)
February 20, 1982 Rep. of Ireland H Newry 0 2 L
March 6, 1982 England A Barnsley 0 4 L
March 20, 1982 Scotland H Straraer 0 0 D Scotland wouldn't travel
April 6, 1982 Wales A Pontllanfraith 0 2 L
April 21, 1982 West Germany A Kehl 0 6 L
April 23, 1982 Switzerland A Aarau 2 1 W
February 12, 1983 Rep. of Ireland A Cobh 1 5 L
February 26, 1983 England H Southampton 0 4 L England wouldn't travel
March 19, 1983 Scotland A Greenock 0 4 L
April 22, 1983 Wales H Flint 0 3 L Wales wouldn't travel
March 3, 1984 England A Scarborough 0 1 L
March 5, 1984 Scotland H Galashields 0 1 L Scotland wouldn't travel
March 30, 1984 Wales A Flint 2 0 W
April 5, 1984 Switzerland H Coleraine 2 1 W
April 14, 1984 Rep. of Ireland H Ballyclare 2 2 D
February 22, 1985 England H Leyton 0 4 L England wouldn't travel
April 20, 1985 Scotland A Linlithgow 1 2 L
April 25, 1985 Wales H Stranraer 2 2 D Wales wouldn't travel
May 4, 1985 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 0 W
May 15, 1985 Switzerland A Montreux 1 6 L
June 1, 1985 Holland H Ballyskeagh 3 5 L
June 3, 1985 Holland H Antrim 1 2 L
February 15, 1986 Rep. of Ireland H Belfast 2 1 W
February 21, 1986 England A Newcastle 0 6 L
April 16, 1986 Wales A Ebbw Vale 1 1 D
April 19, 1986 Scotland H Larne 0 4 L
February 14, 1987 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 3 L
February 27, 1987 England A Luton 1 3 L
April 4, 1987 Holland A Sliedrecht 0 1 L
April 14, 1987 Switzerland H Derry 1 1 D
April 25, 1987 Wales H Newtownards 3 2 W
May 15, 1987 Scotland A Dumbarton 1 1 D
June 13, 1987 France H Lurgan 1 2 L
February 27, 1988 Rep. of Ireland H Ballyskeagh 0 3 L
March 9, 1988 Wales A Swansea 4 3 W
March 21, 1988 Brazil H Windsor Pk. 0 0 D Ist Match against non European team
March 28, 1988 England A Norwich 0 4 L
April 23, 1988 Scotland H Carrick 0 3 L
May 4, 1988 France A Albertville 0 2 L
May 7, 1988 Switzerland A Collex-Bossey 1 1 D
May 20, 1988 Italy H Cliftonville 1 3 L
October 31, 1988 France H Newtownards 1 1 D
February 18, 1989 Rep. of Ireland A Galway 0 2 L
February 25, 1989 England H Lurgan 0 5 L
March 4, 1989 Scotland A Huntly 2 3 L
March 16, 1989 Wales H Limavady 2 2 D
April 4, 1989 Holland H Ballymena 1 0 W
April 28, 1989 Switzerland H Bangor 1 0 W
June 1, 1989 Italy A Sicily 0 2 L Sicily Tournament
June 3, 1989 Hungary A Sicily 1 3 L Sicily Tournament
June 4, 1989 Spain A Sicily 2 3 L Sicily Tournament
February 24, 1990 Wales A Cwm Bran 3 0 W
February 26, 1990 England A Sheffield 1 2 L
March 16, 1990 Scotland H Coleraine 2 1 W
April 7, 1990 Rep. of Ireland H Dungannon 1 0 W
April 30, 1990 France H New Grosvenor 1 1 D
June 5, 1990 Switzerland A Buchs. 2 1 W
June 7, 1990 Lichenstein A Balzers 3 0 W
February 23, 1991 England H Bangor 1 3 L
March 2, 1991 Scotland A Glasgow 0 2 L
March 14, 1991 Wales H Ballinamallard 1 4 L
March 23, 1991 Rep. of Ireland A Drogheda 0 1 L
March 29, 1991 U.S.S.R. A Montaigu,France 0 1 L Montaigu Tourn. NO CAPS AWARDED
March 29, 1991 Czechoslovakia A Montaigu,France 0 1 L Montaigu Tourn. NO CAPS AWARDED
March 30, 1991 Spain A Montaigu,France 0 4 L Montaigu Tourn. NO CAPS AWARDED
March 31, 1991 Belgium A Montaigu,France 2 2 D Won 5-4 pens. NO CAPS AWARDED
April 1, 1991 Czechoslovakia A Montaigu,France 0 4 L 5th/6th Play off. NO CAPS AWARDED
April 20, 1991 Switzerland H Dungannon 0 1 L Diamond Jubilee
April 22, 1991 Switzerland H Belfast 0 2 L Diamond Jubilee
May 11, 1991 Holland A Musselkannal 0 5 L
May 14, 1991 Germany A Wilmershaven 2 4 L
May 16, 1991 Germany A Hildersheim 0 2 L
February 22, 1992 Rep. of Ireland H Solitude 0 1 L
March 7, 1992 France A St.Germain 0 2 L
March 10, 1992 Switzerland A Grandson 0 2 L
March 24, 1992 Germany H Brandywell 0 2 L
April 3, 1992 Scotland H Mourneview 3 4 L
April 8, 1992 Wales A Treorchy 0 1 L
April 10, 1992 England A Brighton 1 3 L
April 13, 1992 Switzerland A Bad Radersberg 0 1 L Styrian Panther Trophy
April 15, 1992 Denmark A Spielberg 1 2 L Styrian Panther Trophy
April 17, 1992 Austria A Graz 0 0 D Styrian Panther Trophy
February 27, 1993 Scotland A Kirkintilloch 0 3 L
March 5, 1993 Rep. of Ireland A Drogheda 0 1 L
March 16, 1993 Switzerland H Ballinamallard 3 0 W
March 19, 1993 Italy H Brandywell 1 2 L
March 25, 1993 Holland H Larne 0 3 L
April 2, 1993 England H Newtownards 0 1 L
April 23, 1993 Wales H Dungannon 5 0 W
November 25, 1993 Austria H Windsor Pk. 1 1 D
February 25, 1994 England A Sunderland 1 5 L Rain & Wind swept
March 14, 1994 Wales A Newport 1 0 W
March 26, 1994 Scotland H Ballymena 2 1 W
April 23, 1994 Rep. of Ireland H Bangor 1 1 D
May 3, 1994 Switzerland A Embach 4 1 W
May 5, 1994 Germany A Friedrichshafen 1 5 L
February 4, 1995 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 2 0 W
February 24, 1995 Wales H Belfast,Windsor Pk. 1 3 L
March 10, 1995 Scotland A Kirkcaldy 1 5 L
March 24, 1995 England H Newtownards 0 1 L
March 18, 1995 Switzerland H Limavady 2 0 W
April 9, 1995 Holland A Pollau 1 2 L Styrian Panther Trophy , Graz
April 10, 1995 Austria A Freidberg 2 1 W Styrian Panther Trophy , Graz
April 12, 1995 Croatia A Weiz 1 1 D Styrian Panther Trophy , Graz
April 13, 1995 Denmark A Hartberg 3 0 W Styrian Panther Trophy , Graz 5th place
May 13, 1995 Holland A Gouda 2 0 W
May 17, 1995 France A Evin Malmaison 2 1 W
February 16, 1996 Wales A Wrexham 1 2 L
February 23, 1996 England A Middlesborough 0 0 D
March 16, 1996 Rep. of Ireland H Crewe Utd 2 1 W
March 22, 1996 Scotland H Belfast,Windsor Pk. 1 0 W
May 8, 1996 France H Brandywell 0 2 L
May 13, 1996 Hungary A Budapest 0 1 L
May 16, 1996 Switzerland A Effretikon 0 1 L
February 15, 1997 Rep. of Ireland A Dublin 1 0 W
March 1, 1997 Wales H Dungannon 0 0 D
March 13, 1997 England H Belfast,Windsor Pk. 0 3 L
April 10, 1997 Scotland A Stirling 0 1 L
April 17, 1997 Switzerland H Coleraine 1 2 L
April 21, 1997 Luxembourg A Luxembourg City 0 2 L
April 23, 1997 Belgium A Namur 2 2 D Last game as manager for D.Cairns
October 8, 1997 Belgium H New Grosvenor 0 3 L J.McKeag now manager
October 16, 1997 Poland H Ballyclare 1 1 D A.Dickson
October 24, 1997 Austria A Gotzis 0 4 L
October 27, 1997 Switzerland A Buhlach 0 1 L
January 31, 1998 Rep. of Ireland H Bangor 1 1 D A.Morrow
February 20, 1998 England A Barnsley 0 3 L
February 27, 1998 Wales A Cardiff 0 2 L
March 20, 1998 Scotland H Belfast,Windsor Pk. 0 3 L
October 9, 1998 Scotland A Ross Co. Dingwall 1 4 L S.Ferguson (3 - 0 down at half time)
October 16, 1998 Wales H Ballymena 1 1 D A.McVeigh (1-0 down at half time)
October 22, 1998 Austria H Loughgall 3 1 W A.McVeigh(2) , M.Hughes (1-0 up at half time)
November 6, 1998 England H Ballymena 1 3 L A.McVeigh (3 - 0 down at half time)
February 20, 1999 Rep. of Ireland A Dundalk 0 4 L dreadfully poor effort from all but D.O'Hara
March 20, 1999 Finland H R.U.C. 0 1 L First ever game against Finland
March 28, 1999 Czech Reublic A Rejsice 1 4 L Lost kit on plane journey , also delayed 12 hours
March 30, 1999 Poland A Walbrzych 1 4 L
April 30, 1999 Holland H Ballymena 1 1 D Ballymena Tournament
May 1, 1999 Switzerland H Ballymena 0 1 L Ballymena Tournament
May 3, 1999 Belgium H Ballymena 0 1 L Ballymena Tournamemt (won by Swiss)
October 1, 1999 Wales A Wrexham 1 0 W Victory Shield
October 10, 1999 England A York 1 2 L Victory Shield
November 5, 1999 Scotland H Ballymena 1 2 L Victory Shield
March 1, 2000 Spain A Aguilas (Murcia) 1 6 L Excellent Spanish side , our boys actually played very well
March 11, 2000 Rep. of Ireland H Dromara Village 0 2 L Poor show by us
April 8,2000 Czech Republic H Crumlin Utd 0 0 D Good spirit
April 24,2000 USA H Ballymena 0 1 L Millenium Tournament ,Last minute defeat
April 25,2000 Austria H Ballyclare 1 2 L Millenium Tournament ,injury time defeat
April 26,2000 Holland H Ballymena 0 2 L Millenium Tournament
April 28, 2000 Wales H R.U.C. 1 0 W Millenium Tournament Plate Semi Final (Winner in injury time
April 29,2000 Belgium H Ballymena 1 0 W Millenium Tournament Plate Final
May 10,2000 Spain H Brandywell,Derry 1 1 D Winning through Donnelly goal until injury time , equaliser
October 3, 2000 Finland A Anjalankoski 5 1 W Neill(3),Morrow,Davis
October 5, 2000 Finland A Lohja 3 0 W McStay,Morrow,McAuley
October 20, 2000 England H Windsor Pk Belfast 1 0 W Neill (9 mins.) First win v England since 1971
November 9,2000 Scotland A Kirkcaldy 1 1 D Morrow. Lost goal 1st min , equalised last min. of 1st Half
November 24,2000 Wales H Ballymena 2 1 W First Victory Shield WIN. Morrow, injury time winner Kingsberry
April 21, 2001 Rep. of Ireland A AUL Dublin 1 2 L Morrow
May 5, 2001 Canada H Bangor 2 0 W Ballymena Tournament cancelled. Morrow, White
May 7, 2001 Canada H Newforge 2 2 D Morrow, McCabe
October 2, 2001 Finland H Newforge 2 0 W 1st game for G.Beattie as manager
October 4,2001 Finland H Loughgall 1 1 D
October 12,2001 England A Rushden & Diamonds 0 3 L Luke Moore, Dean Bowditch -players to watch
November 9,2001 Scotland H Ballymena 0 3 L 0-0 after 80 mins, lost 3 in injury time
November 24,2001 Wales A Cardiff City 0 1 L
November 28, 2001 France H Ballymena 2 2 D MUNN, maybin leading 2-1 with 10 left
March 16,2002 Rep. of Ireland H Institute 2 0 W BROLLY, MCKENNA win sword -1st time in five years
April 6,2002 Jersey A St.Helier 2 0 W 1st international ever in jersey,
April 8,2002 Jersey A St.Helier 3 0 W
May 2,2002 Israel H Ballymena 2 1 W Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
May 3,2002 Belgium H Larne Tech 2 2 D Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
May 4,2002 England H Ballymena 1 1 D Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
May 6,2002 Austria H Larne FC 0 4 L Ballymena trnt 3rd/4th play off
October 4, 2002 Rep. of Ireland A AUL Dublin 0 1 L
October 18, 2002 England H Ballymena 1 3 L
November 8, 2002 Scotland A Aberdeen 1 2 L
November 22, 2002 Wales H Glenavon F.C. 1 3 L
March 1, 2003 Serbia Montenegro A Oostduinkerke 0 0 D Belgian Tournament
March 3, 2003 Belgium A Veurne 1 2 L Belgian Tournament
March 5, 2003 Poland A Koksijde 2 1 W Belgian Tournament
May 1, 2003 Switzerland H Ballymena 1 2 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
May 2, 2003 Finland H Ballymena 4 4 D Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
May 3, 2003 Scotland H Larne Tech P P D Ballymena Trn'mt Group game. Pitch unplayable
May 5, 2003 England H Ballymena 0 1 L Ballymena Trn'mt 7th/8th play off
October 2, 2003 Rep of Ireland H Loughall 0 0 D Very competitive opener-good performance
October 4, 2003 Rep of Ireland H Armagh 1 0 W Carville- Rep retain Wilkinson Sword due to result in 1st game
October 17, 2003 England A Rushden 0 3 L Quality England set pieces carville hit bar
November 6, 2003 Scotland H Ballymena 1 3 L Berry to go 1-0 up hit bar 2 great chances in last ten mins
November 21, 2003 Wales A Newport 0 2 L Disappointing game
2003-04 Guernsey A Footes Lane 1 0 W McAnulla scorer
2003-04 Jersey A Springfield 1 1 D Garrett scorer v U18 Team
April 29, 2004 Canada H Ballymena 1 1 D
April 30, 2004 Finland H Wellington Rec 2 2 D
May 1, 2004 Switzerland H Ballymena 1 3 L Good Swiss side who won the tournament
May 3, 2004 Austria H Ballymena 0 4 L
September 21, 2004 Finland A Parainen 0 4 L 0-1 for long part of game
September 23, 2004 Finland A Errikila 1 1 D Cushley to go 1-0 up excellent facilities
October 1, 2004 Scotland A Perth 2 2 D McGovern and McGurk to take a 2-1 lead
October 19, 2004 Czech Rep A Strakonice 2 4 L McGurk and Burke
October 21, 2004 Czech Rep A Pisek 0 2 L
November 4, 2004 England H Mourneview Park 1 3 L Simpson to come back to 2-1, hit bar twice
November 18, 2004 Wales H Ballymena 1 0 W Simpson to clinch runners up spot for only second time in 25 years
March 7, 2005 Belgium A Veurne 1 1 D Belgian Tournament
March 9, 2005 Austria A Oostduinkerke 2 1 W Belgian Tournament
April 16, 2005 Rep of Ireland A Dublin 0 5 L
April 25, 2005 Israel H Ballymena 0 3 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 26, 2005 Slovakia H Wellington Rec 1 5 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 27, 2005 USA H Ballymena 0 3 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 29, 2005 Finland H Ballymena 4 2 W Ballymena Trn'mt 7th/8th play off
September 19, 2005 Germany H Mourneview Park 0 3 L
September 21, 2005 Germany H Institute 2 4 L
October 6, 2005 Scotland H Ballymena 1 1 D
November 3, 2005 England A Chester 1 0 W Corry Evans. First win away to England
November 17, 2005 Wales A Carmarthen 0 1 L
March 11, 2006 Rep of Ireland A Dundalk 1 1 D Game switched as Armagh was unplayable
March 28, 2006 Czech Rep A Nymburg 0 3 L
March 30, 2006 Czech Rep A Nymburg 1 3 L
April 24, 2006 Finland H Ballymena 6 0 W Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 25, 2006 Switzerland H Islandmagee 3 0 W Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 26, 2006 USA H Ballymena 0 2 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 28, 2006 Belgium H Islandmagee 0 2 L Ballymena Trn'mt 3rd/4th play off
September 22, 2006 Germany A Rotenburg 1 2 L Bunting
September 24, 2006 Germany A Schneverdingen 0 4 L
October 13, 2006 Scotland A Firhill Stadium, Glasgow 0 3 L
October 24, 2006 Rep of Ireland A Home Farm, Dublin 2 1 W NI regains Wilkinson Sword Trophy
November 9, 2006 England H Ballymena 0 3 L
November 24, 2006 Wales H Mourneview Park 0 3 L
March 5, 2007 Belgium A De Haan 2 2 D Belgian Tournament
March 7, 2007 Ukraine A Torhout 1 3 L Belgian Tournament
March 9, 2007 Slovakia A Varsenare 1 2 L Belgian Tournament
April 23, 2007 Finland H Ballymena 1 3 L Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 24, 2007 Israel H Islandmagee 2 1 W Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 25, 2007 Switzerland H Ballymena 1 0 W Ballymena Trn'mt Group game
April 27, 2007 Rep of Ireland H Ballymena 0 3 L Ballymena Trn'mt Final
October 11, 2007 England A Blackpool 2 2 D
October 22, 2007 Rep of Ireland A Home Farm, Dublin 2 1 W NI retains Wilkinson Sword Trophy
November 8,2007 Scotland H Ballymena 1 3 L
November 23, 2007 Wales A Aberystwyth 1 0 W NI finishes runners up to England
February 21, 2008 Finland A Eerikkila 3 1 W
February 23, 2008 Finland A Eerikkila 1 1 D
May 3, 2008 Belgium H Comber 2 1 W
May 5, 2008 Belgium H Islandmagee 0 1 L
September 23, 2008 Finland H Comber 4 0 W Curran, Toland, Edgar, Cosgrove
September 25, 2008 Finland H Harland & Wolff Welders FC 1 3 L Lavery
October 3, 2008 England H Ballymena 0 6 L
October 20, 2008 Rep of Ireland A Home Farm, Dublin 2 2 D Edgar 2, Ball
October 21, 2008 Rep of Ireland A Home Farm, Dublin 3 1 W Cosgrove, McLellan 2
November 7, 2008 Scotland A Dens Park, Dundee 2 2 D Carson, Edgar
November 21, 2008 Wales H Mourneview Park 0 1 L Belgian Tournament
March 2, 2009 Ukraine A Aartrijk 0 2 L
March 4, 2009 Belgium A Rumbeke 2 2 D
March 6, 2009 Slovakia A Meulebeke 1 0 W NI finishes runners up to Belgium
April 15, 2009 Poland A Nowy Sacz 1 1 D Liam McAlinden
April 17, 2010 Poland A Nowy Sacz 1 1 D Michael McLellan
April 24, 2009 Holland H Ballymena 0 2 L
September 23 2009 Finland A Eerikkila 1 2 L Shay McCartan
September 25 2009 Finland A Nummela 0 1 L
October 1 2009 Scotland H Ballymena 1 2 L Paul George
November 5 2009 England A Chester 0 2 L
November 19 2009 Wales A Port Talbot 0 2 L
February 22 2010 Malta A Ta'Qali 2 0 W Shay McCartan (2), Malta U17
February 24 2010 Malta A Ta'Qali 1 1 W Shay McCartan, Malta U17
March 23 2010 Poland H Drumaness

  • Category: Records
  • Hits: 2434

NISFA U18 Caps

Our U18 Caps records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Name Representing Year Countries Notes
Baillie.N. Friends 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Bradley .J. St.Columbs Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Brown.A. St.Malachy's 1989 F.A.I.S.
Calvin.J. Portadown Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Crothers.P. Friends 1989 Aust. , Scot.
Crowe.M. Portadown Col. 1989 Aust. , Scot.
Hunter.J. Portadown Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Lightbody.G. Castlereagh Col. 1989 Scot.
Magee.J. Lurgan Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Magill.M. St.Louis G.S. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Mahaffey.T. Annadale 1989 F.A.I.S.
McIldowney.R. St.MacNissis 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
McMahon.L. St.Louis G.S. 1989 Scot.
Moore.S. Castlereagh Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Sillery.L. Model 1989 F.A.I.S. , Scot.
Watson.R. Newry Tech. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Scot.
Williamson.T. Portadown Col. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Aust. , Scot.
Workman.R. Ballymena Acad. 1989 F.A.I.S. , Scot.
Calvin.J. Portadown Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Campbell.J. Castlereagh Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Cree.N. Bangor Tech. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Crothers.P. Friends 1990 F.A.I.S.
Glass.P. Castle 1990 F.A.I.S.
Hamilton.S. Castlereagh Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Hughes.G. Newry Tech. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Hutton.P. St.Columbs Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Lightbody.G. Castlereagh Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Mallon.C. Castlereagh Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
McIldowney.R. St.MacNissis 1990 F.A.I.S.
McMahon.L. St.Louis G.S. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Sillery.L. Model 1990 F.A.I.S.
Williamson.T. Portadown Col. 1990 F.A.I.S.
Bradley.E. St.Columbs Col. 1991 F.A.I.S.
Burrowes.M. Regent 1991 F.A.I.S.
Cusick.P. St.Joseph's Derry 1991 F.A.I.S.
Harkin.S. St.Columbs Col. 1991 F.A.I.S.
Higgins.K. Loreto Coleraine 1991 F.A.I.S.
Hughes.G. Newry Tech 1991 F.A.I.S.
Hutton.P. St.Columbs Col. 1991 F.A.I.S.
McAllister.H. Coleraine Tech. 1991 F.A.I.S.
McDermott.K. Model 1991 F.A.I.S.
McMahon.G. Lismore 1991 F.A.I.S.
O'Kane.K. Lismore 1991 F.A.I.S.
Porter.R. Castlereagh Col. 1991 F.A.I.S.
Reid.S. R.B.A.I. 1991 F.A.I.S.
Bateson.M. St.Augustine's 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Burrowes.M. Regent 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Coll.M. St.Columbs Col. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Doherty.E. NorthWest Col. 1992 F.A.I.S.
Huxley.A. Ballyclare H.S. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Lavery.C. St.Coleman's Newry 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Magee.S. St.Michael's Lurgan 1992 F.A.I.S.
McDermott.K. Model 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
McGibbon.P. St.Michael's H.S. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
McMahon.G. Lismore 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Mohan.T. Ferm. & Western Col. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Murphy.W. Newtownabbey Col. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Pollock.J. Portadown Col. 1992 F.A.I.S.
Reid.S. R.B.A.I. 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Smith.L. Lismore 1992 F.A.I.S. , Aust.
Watters.D. Newtownabbey Col. 1992 F.A.I.S.
Bailie.J. Regent 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Collins.R. Methody 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Cowan.J. R.B.A.I. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Essandoh.R. Castlereagh Col. 1993 Wales
Evans.P. Castlereagh Col. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Hill.J. Belfast H.S. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Magee.S. St.Michael's Lurgan 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
McLean.A. Lisburn Col. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
McShane.P. B.I.H.F.E. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Murphy.A. Castlereagh Col. 1993 Wales
Parker.D. Cambridge House 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Philson.G. Foyle & L'Derry 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Platt.D. Coleraine A.I. 1993 Wales
Smith.L. Lisburn Col 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Stranney.D. Down Col. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Stranney.P. Down Col. 1993 F.A.I.S. , Wales
Wheatley.M. Ballymena CFE 1994 F.A.I.S.
McConnell.S. Castlereagh CFE 1994 F.A.I.S.
Craig.A. Cambridge House 1994 F.A.I.S.
Greer.W. Dalriada 1994 F.A.I.S.
McCombe.A. R.B.A.I. 1994 F.A.I.S.
McKerr.C. Lurgan CFE 1994 F.A.I.S.
Crigain.S. Castlereagh CFE 1994 F.A.I.S.
Wylie.K. Ballymena CFE 1994 F.A.I.S.
McAtee.J. St.Malachy's Col. 1994 F.A.I.S.
McCallion.T. St.Columb's Col. 1994 F.A.I.S.
Crooks.A. Grosvenor 1994 F.A.I.S.
Nixon.A. Regent House 1994 F.A.I.S.
Hall.D. Ballyclare H.S. 1994 F.A.I.S.
Morgan.C. B.I.F.H.E. 1994 F.A.I.S.
Patton.D. ColeraineA.I. 1994 F.A.I.S.
Booth.G. Castlereagh CFE 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Corr.J. St.Pats. Acad. Dungannon 1995 Scot
Davis.I. Fivemiletown H.S. 1995 Scot
Fulton.G. St.Malachy's Col. 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Gough.A. Upp. Bann Inst. 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Henry.D. Boys Model 1995 Scot
Herron.K. Limavady G.S. 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Larkin.C. N.E.Inst.FHE 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
McCallion.T. St.Columb's Col. 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
McGlinchey.D. La Salle 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Morrison.G. Portadown Col. 1995 F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Mullan.P. St.Pats. G.S. Dungannon 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Robinson.G. Portadown CFE 1995 F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Thompson.S. Portadown Col. 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Wheatley.M. N.E.Inst.FHE 1995 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot.
Spackman.A. Castlereagh CFE 1996 Wales,Scot,SW
Nixon.C. Regent House 1996 Wales,Scot,SW
Lenehan.N. Our Lady & St.Pats 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Fulton.G. St.Malachy's Col. 1996 Wales,SW
Clanaghan.S. Coleraine A.I. 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Feeney.L. Castlereagh CFE 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
McAtee.P. St.Malachy's Col. 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Millar.K. East Antrim Inst. 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Kirk.A. Ashfield 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,SW
McGlinchey.D. La Salle 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Elliott.S. Ashfield 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Barr.S. Bangor G.S. 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.,Scot,SW
Carson.A. Grosvenor 1996 Scot
Anderson.J. Regent House 1996 F.A.I.S.,Scot
Clarke.R. N.W.Inst.FHE 1996 F.A.I.S.,Scot
Heaney.M. Orangefield 1996 Wales,F.A.I.S.
Bowness Gary Portora 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Clarke Richard N.W. Institute 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Ferguson Michael Castlereagh CFE 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Fox Andrew Castlereagh CFE 1997 Aust,Wales,SW,A
McCormick David Larne GS 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
McKinney Richard Ballymena Acad 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Massey Andrew Bangor GS 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Morrow Stephen Limavady GS 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Mullan Andrew N.W. Institute 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Murray Gareth Castlereagh CFE 1997 Aust,Wales,SW,A
Nixon Colin Regent House 1997 SW,A
O'Neill Barry Drumcree HS 1997 Aust,Wales,SW,A
Reid Barry Model Belfast 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.
Russell Colin Armagh College 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,SW,A
Sterling Mark R.B.A.I. 1997 SW,A
Tumilty Barry Banbridge Acad. 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales,SW,A
Moore Chris Limavady GS 1997 Aust,F.A.I.S.,Wales
Hastings David E.A.I.F.E 1998 Eng,SW,Wales
Hunter Gary Causeway Inst. 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,FAIS
McAuley Damien B.I.F.H.E. 1998 Eng,SW,Scot
Feeney Cullen Castlereagh CFE 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales
Rodgers Martin Larne Grammar 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Watson Gerard Our Lady & St.Pats 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Martin Aonghus Abbey Grammar 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
McCreadie Darren St.Peter's 1998 Eng,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Keegan Kevin Armagh College 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Owens Dermot St.Colman's 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
McCourt Donal Armagh College 1998 Eng,SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Kerr Matthew St.Louis 1998 SW,Scot,FAIS
Moffett Glen Castlereagh CFE 1998 SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Hunter Martin Castlereagh CFE 1998 SW
Taggart Glen E.A.I.F.E 1998 SW,Wales
McAuley Gareth B.I.F.H.E. 1998 SW,Scot,Wales,FAIS
Wilkinson Gareth Belfast High 1998 Wales,FAIS
Gilbert Jonathan St.Michael's Lurgan 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
McDonald Damien Limavady FE 1999 E,W
Turley John St.Pats Downpatrick 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
Wilkinson Gareth Belfast High 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
Lynch Conor St.Columb's 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
McGarry Colm O.L.& St. Pats 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
Gray Joe St.Columb's 1999 E,W
McCluskey Ryan Fermanagh FE 1999 E,FAIS,S
Martin Rossa Abbey Grammar 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
Hillis Gordon Ashfield 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
McCann Marc Armagh FE 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
McCloskey Kevin La Salle 1999 E,FAIS,S,W
Kerr Russell Ballymena FE 1999 E,FAIS,S
Taggart Glenn E.A.I.F.E 1999 E,FAIS,W
Gilmore Gavin Cullybackey 1999 FAIS
Anderson Kristopher Limavady 1999 awarded cap unofficially
Duffin Ciaran St. Louis 1999 S,W
Close Brian La Salle 1999 S,W
Gilbert Jonathan St.Michaels 2000 Aust,E,S,FAIS
Mannus Alan Wellington Col. 2000 W,FAIS
Mackle Chris Armagh FE 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
Dickson Hugh Downpatrick FE 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
Donaghy Ciaran O.L.& St. Pats 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
McDonald Damien Limavady FE 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
Magowan Neil Regent 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
McGuickin Paul St.Malachy's 2000 Aust , injured for rest
McConkey Mark Portora 2000 Aust,E,FAIS
McLaughlin Damien East Antrim FE 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
Monaghan Noel St. Mary's Belfast 2000 S,W,FAIS
McManus Michael La Salle 2000 Aust,W,FAIS
Baillie Daniel Bangor FE 2000 Aust,S,W
Boyle Chris Craigavon S High 2000 Aust
McVeigh Aidan Drumcree HS 2000 E,S,W,FAIS
Hughes Mark St.Pats Dungannon 2000 Aust,E,S,W,FAIS
Smith Andrew Armagh FE 2000 E,S,W,FAIS
Millar Philip Ballyclare High 2000 E,S,W,FAIS
Campbell Stephen Castlederg High 2000 sub against Wales
Ramsey Gary St.Peter's Derry 2001
Campbell Chris East Antrim Institute 2001
Kane Kieran East Antrim Institute 2001
Mallon Brian St.Patrick's GS Armagh 2001
Lowry Conor Model 2001
McAlinden David Model 2001
Crean Mark Fermanagh College 2001
Love Alan Omagh College 2001
Hamilton Andrew Wallace High 2001
Ward Jonathan East Antrim Institute 2001
Scullion David St.Michael's Lurgan 2001
Burns Ronald East Antrim Institute 2001
Smith Andrew Armagh College 2001
McCreadie Kevin Templemore HS 2001
Crilly Paul East Tyrone College 2001
Anderson Tony St.Malachy's College 2001
McGinley Eddie Rathmore GS 2001
McKee Aaron North Down College 2001
Bunting Luke Friends GS 2001
Magowan David Regent House 2001
Smyth Patrick St. Joseph's Belfast 2001
Breen Chris St.Michael's Enniskillen 2002 E,W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
McAteer Paul Castlereagh College 2002 S
Hughes Paul East Antrim Institute 2002 FAIS,Is(2)
Scoltock Mark St.Columb's College 2002 E,Is(2)
Magowan David Regent House 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
Handford Ross Ballymena Acad. 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS
McAlinden David Model 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
Mallon Brian St.Patrick's GS Armagh 2002 W,NZ,FAIS
McBride Declan St.Joseph's Derry 2002 E,S,Is
Forsythe Andrew East Antrim Institute 2002 S,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
Rogan Kyle St.Colman's Ballynahinch 2002 S,Fais,Is(2)
Watson Albert Ulidia Int. Carrick 2002 Is
McAlinden Michael Model 2002 Is
Long Gary Regent House 2002 Is
Best Stuart Bangor Grammar 2002 Is
Hamilton Andrew Wallace High 2002 E,S,W,NZ,Is
McMenamin Jim La Salle 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
McLaughlin Gareth Dalriada 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is
Hegarty Michael St.Columb's College 2002 E,W,FAIS,Is(2)
Miskelly Marcus O.L.& St. Pats Belfast 2002 E,W,NZ,Is(2)
Ward Sean La Salle 2002 W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
Deery Kevin St.Peter's Derry 2002 S,NZ
McNamee Darren La Salle 2002 Is
Turley Chris Corpus Christi 2002 Is
Forker Paul St.Patrick's Dungannon 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is
Hamilton Mark Lurgan College 2002 E,S,W,NZ,FAIS,Is(2)
Mullan Gareth N.W. Institute 2002 E,NZ
Harbinson Stephen La Salle 2003 S
Henry Kevin Newry High 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Craig Philip Killycomaine 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Watson Albert East Antrim FE 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Handford Ross Ballymena Academy 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
McMullan Ciaran St. Malachy's 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
McAuley Robert Erne Integrated 2003 S
Murtagh Conall Aquinas 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Clarke Richard Castlederg High 2003 S,FAIS
Keenan Paul St. Pauls, Bessbrook 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Mooney Calvin Templemore HS 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Johnson Noel Omagh CBS 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
McDowell Kyle Downshire 2003 S,W,E
Kerr Michael St. Josephs 2003 S,W,FAIS,E
Mannus Ian Wellington Col. 2003 E
Tinney Niall St. Michael's Enniskillen 2003 W,FAIS
Morrow Chris Newtownabbey Com. 2003 W,FAIS
McKee David Rainey 2003 FAIS,E
Wilton David Banbridge Acad. 2004 S,FAIS,E
McCormick Lawrence North Coast Integrated 2004 NZ
Watson Aidan East Down Institute 2004 DNP. Injured full season
Cleary Andrew Malone College 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Watson Albert East Antrim FE 2004 S,FAIS,E
Simpson Philip Knockbreda 2004 S,FAIS,NZ
Power Damien St. Columbs 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Coates Colin Grosvenor 2004 injured full season
McGrath Ian Monkstown 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Morrow Chris Newtownabbey Com. 2004 S,FAIS,E
Bell James Castlereagh College 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Clarke Richard Castlederg High 2004 S,FAIS,E
Gargan Ciaran Corpus Christi 2004 S,FAIS,NZ
Lawless Ryan St. Michael's Lurgan 2004 FAIS,NZ,E
Waterworth Andrew St. Colmcilles 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Robinson Marty De La Salle 2004 S,FAIS,E
Johnston Noel Omagh CBS 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
McCordick Scott Tandragee 2004 S,FAIS,NZ,E
Heneghan Sean St. Josephs Coleraine 2004 NZ
Conlon Paul Corpus Christi 2004 NZ,E
O'Connor Michael Corpus Christi 2004 NZ
Campbell David St. Columbs 2004 NZ
Ferry Eugene St. Josephs Derry 2004 sub against England
Armstrong, David Lisburn Institute 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Black, Ross Ballymena F.E. College 2005 J
Braniff, James Corpus Christi College 2005 J(2),FAIS
Conlon, Paul Corpus Christi College 2005 S
Garrett, Stephen Grosvenor 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Grattan, William East Antrim Institute 2005 J(2)
Heneghan, Sean St Joseph's Coleraine 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Hogg, Aaron Grosvenor 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Kane, Ryan East Antrim Institute 2005 J(2),S,FAIS
Lowry, Stephen Limavady Grammar 2005
McCordick, Scott Armagh F.E. College 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
McDowell, Paul Belfast Boys Model 2005 E,S
McIvor, Paul St Mary's Limavady 2005 S,FAIS
McVea, Tennant Regent House 2005 J,E,S,FAIS
Melly, Dominic East Antrim Institute 2005 J(2),E,FAIS
Montgomery, Jonny Ballyclare HighSchool 2005 J(2),E,FAIS
Reid, Allen Ashfield Boys' 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Simpson, Philip Castlereagh College 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Spratt, Peter Causeway Institute 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Wardman, Damien St Michael's Enniskillen 2005 J
Watson, Aidan East Down Institute 2005 J(2),E,S,FAIS
Watterson, Jonathan Sullivan Upper School 2005 DNP
Weir, Robbie Monkstown 2005 J(2),E
Berry, Ryan Wellington College 2006 Aus, E, FAIS
Boyd, Ciaran St. Malachys College 2006 J
Ferguson, Andrew Grosvenor Grammar 2006 Aus, J(2)
Finnegan, Stephen St. Patrick's Keady 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S, FAIS
Gardiner, Jaime Lurgan F.E. College 2006 Aus, J(2), S, FAIS
Grattan, William East Antrim Institute 2006 Aus
Hogg, Aaron Grosvenor Grammar 2006 Aus, J, E, FAIS
Hope, Patrick La Salle 2006 J(2), E, S
Kane, Ryan East Antrim Institute 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S, FAIS
Liggett, Gary Lurgan F.E. College 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S, FAIS
McCaffrey, Adrian Sacred Heart College 2006 Aus
McConaghie, Gareth Ballymoney F.E. College 2006 J, FAIS
McCusker, Aaron Aquinas Grammar 2006 Aus, J(2), E
McGaharan, Chris La Salle 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S, FAIS
McIvor, Paul Limavady F.E. College 2006 Aus, J(2)
McSorley, Johnny Armagh F.E. College 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S
McVea, Tennant Regent House 2006 Aus, E, S, FAIS
O'Neill, Sean B.I.F.H.E. 2006 Aus, J, S
Patton, Gordon Coleraine High School 2006 S, FAIS
Reid, Allen Ashfield 2006 Aus, J(2), E
Smyth, Aaron C.B.S. Glen Road 2006 E, S, FAIS
Stafford, Mark Portora Royal 2006 Aus, J(2), E, S
Tumelty, Ryan Bangor F.E. College 2006 J(2), E, S, FAIS
Wright, James Model 2006 J, S
Berry, Ryan Wellington College 2007 NZ, FAIS
Bowers, Jonathan Castlereagh College 2007 E, FAIS
Boyd, Ciaran St Malachys College 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E
Burke, Fearghal La Salle 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E
Burns, Billy Joe Corpus Christi College 2007 NZ
Cooling, Mark North Down Institute 2007 J(2), S, E, FAIS
Curran, Ian Abbey C.B.S. 2007 J(2), E, FAIS
Cushley, David Model 2007 J(2), E, FAIS
Ferguson, Andrew Grosvenor Grammar 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Ferry, Eugene St Josephs Derry 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Flaherty, Richard Erne Integrated College 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Flynn, Jonathan St Colms Twinbrook 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Harney, Tim C.B.S. Omagh 2007 NZ
Higginbotham, Darren Portora Royal 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E
Hope, Patrick La Salle 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Hutchinson, Grant Portora Royal 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
McClelland, Mark East Antrim Institute 2007 J(2), S, E, FAIS
McGaharan, Chris La Salle 2007 NZ
McGarvey, Ryan North West Institute 2007 NZ, J(2), FAIS
O'Neill, David St. Marys CBGS 2007 DNP
Patton, Gordon Coleraine College 2007 NZ, J, S
Smith, Michael Belfast High 2007 NZ, J(2), S, E, FAIS
Wright, James Model 2007 J(2), S, E
Atkinson, Niall St. Mary's C.B.G.S 2008 S
Bannon , Jason Edmund Rice College 2008 J(2), FAIS, W
Burke, Thomas St. Peter's Derry 2008 J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
Coleman, Chris Lismore 2008 Aus, J, FAIS, W
Curtis, Colum St. Mary's C.B.G.S 2008 Aus, J, E, FAIS, S, W
Ferry, Sean Holy Cross Strabane 2008 Aus, J(2)
Fisher, Paul Edmund Rice College 2008 Aus, J(2)
Haire, Aaron St. Michael's Lurgan 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
Hall, Andrew Belfast High School 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
Hamilton, Martin St. Brigid's College 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
Hutchinson, Grant Portora Royal 2008 Aus, J(2), E, S, W
McAdam, Kris Portadown College 2008 Aus, FAIS, W
McAuley, Darren Immaculate Conception 2008
McDaid, David St.Peter's Derry 2008 Aus, E, FAIS, S, W
McGarel, Andrew Larne Grammar 2008 J, S
McKinney, Adam Northern Regional College 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
McLaughlin, Conor St. Mary's C.B.G.S 2008 Aus
Murphy, Niall St. Patrick's College 2008 FAIS, S, W
Nicell, Mark St. Columbs College 2008 Aus, J(2), E, S, W
Quinn, Matthew Devenish College 2008 Aus, E, W
Redman, Ross Portadown College 2008 Aus, J, E, FAIS, W
Rooney, Matthew St. Malachy's College 2008 J(2)
Sharkey, Seamus St.Peter's Derry 2008 Aus, E, FAIS, S
Steele, Peter St. Comgall's Larne 2008 S, W
Stewart, Samuel Portadown College 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, W
Thompson, Gary Downpatrick FE College 2008 Aus, J(2), E, FAIS, S, W
Boyce, Liam St Marys CBGS Belfast 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), S, E, W
Branagan, Jarlath St Malachys Castlewellan 2009 J, S
Burns, Ryan Corpus Christi College 2009 FAIS, J, S, E, W
Callacher, Jimmy Belfast Metropolitan College 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), J, S, E, W
Deane, Conor NWRC Derry 2009 FAIS(2), J, S, E, W
Devine, Daniel De La Salle 2009 J, FAIS
Devlin, Andy North West Regional College Derry 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), S, E, W
Dooley, Stephen Loreto College 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), S, E, W
Harkness, Marc South West Regional College 2009 NZ, FAIS, J
Haughey, Mark St Colmans College 2009 NZ, S, E, W
Henderson, Darren North West Regional College Limavady 2009 J
Hill, Craig Portora Royal 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), J, E, W
Lynas, Scott North East Regional College 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), J, E
McCauley, Darren St Columbs College 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), E, W
McCullough, Scott Southern Regional College 2009 J
McElwee, Aaron Holy Cross College Strabane 2009 NZ, FAIS, S, E, W
McInnes, Dean NWRC Limavady 2009 J, W
McNulty, Damien NWRC Derry 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), J, E, W
McParland, Gavin St. Patrick's Keady 2009 NZ, FAIS, E, W
Millar, Kirk Model 2009 NZ
Morgan, Niall St Patricks Dungannon 2009 NZ, FAIS(2), S, E, W
Peden, James Loreto College 2009 FAIS(2), S
Taylor, Graeme NWRC Derry 2009 J, S, FAIS, E, W

  • Category: Records
  • Hits: 2406

NISFA U18 International Results

Our U18 International Results records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Date Opponents H A Venue NI Score Opp Score Result Comment
17-Dec-88 Australia H Antrim 1 1 D
17-Jan-89 F.A.I.S. A Dublin 1 2 L
11-Mar-89 Scotland A Dumfries 0 1 L
03-Mar-90 F.A.I.S. A Ballybofey 1 1 D
09-Mar-91 F.A.I.S. H Belfast 0 1 L
11-Jan-92 Australia H Antrim 0 1 L
14-Mar-92 F.A.I.S. A Drogheda 1 1 D
19-Feb-93 F.A.I.S. H Antrim 3 0 W
05-Mar-93 Wales A Holyhead 2 1 W
15-Apr-94 F.A.I.S. A Ballybofey 1 1 D
15-Feb-95 Wales A Llanelli 1 0 W
04-Mar-95 F.A.I.S. H Ballyclare 1 0 W
22-Apr-95 Scotland A Dumfries 0 2 L
15-Mar-96 Wales H Ballyclare 2 1 W Heinz Centenary Shield Semi-final
29-Mar-96 F.A.I.S. A Ballybofey 2 3 L
13-Apr-96 Scotland H Newforge 1 0 W
25-Apr-96 Switzerland H Donegal Celtic, Belfast 1 0 W Heinz Centenary Shield Final - Winners
13-Dec-96 Australia H Antrim Forum 4 0 W
07-Mar-97 F.A.I.S. H Ballyclare 0 0 D
22-Mar-97 Wales A Aberdare 2 4 L Winning easily 2-0 then collapsed
14-Apr-97 Switzerland A Nafels 1 2 L Heinz Shield
16-Apr-97 Austria A Fussach 2 3 L Heinz Shield
04-Mar-98 England H Oval 2 1 W First game Bob Ramsey Manager,Centenary Shield SF
24-Mar-98 Switzerland H Loughgall 3 2 W Friendly
03-Apr-98 Scotland H Larne 4 3 W Goodyear Shield winners again
15-Apr-98 Wales A Carmarthen 2 1 W Celtic Tournament
16-Apr-98 F.A.I.S. A Llanelli 0 1 L Celtic Tournament
12-Feb-99 England A Darlington 1 1 D Centenary Shield , League
26-Feb-99 F.A.I.S. H Dungannon 1 2 L
12-Mar-99 Scotland H Bangor 1 0 W Centenary Shield , League
19-Mar-99 Wales A Wrexham 3 2 W Centenary Shield , League. WINNERS for 3rd Time in 4 Years
15-Dec-99 Australia H Newforge 1 1 D D.McLaughlin
03-Mar-00 England H Armagh FC 2 0 W D.McLaughlin , H.Dickson
17-Mar-00 Scotland A Dundee 0 0 D
31-Mar-00 Wales H Oval 1 1 D A.McVeigh
07-Apr-00 F.A.I.S. A Monaghan 2 0 W D.McLaughlin , H.Dickson
08-Jan-01 Wales A Australia 5 1 W Canberra Int. Tournament
09-Jan-01 Australia A Australia 0 8 L Canberra Int. Tournament
10-Jan-01 New Zealand A Australia 0 1 L Canberra Int. Tournament
12-Jan-01 Wales A Australia 3 1 W Canberra Int. Tournament
30-Mar-01 Wales A Haverfordwest 0 1 L Centenary Shield , League
06-Apr-01 F.A.I.S. H Bangor 3 3 D
20-Apr-01 Scotland H Ballyclare Com. FC 0 0 D Centenary Shield , League
27-Apr-01 England A Gillingham FC 0 1 L Centenary Shield , League
22-Feb-02 England H Glentoran 1 4 L Centenary Shield , League scorer Forker
08-Mar-02 Scotland A Clyde FC 1 0 W Centenary Shield , League scorer Mark Hamilton
30-Mar-02 Wales H Armagh FC 1 0 W Centenary Shield , League scorer Mark Hamilton
04-Apr-02 New Zealand H Bangor FC 1 1 D Scorer Mallon
19-Apr-02 F.A.I.S. A Monaghan FC 0 2 L
22-Apr-02 Israel H Dungannon Swifts 0 2 L
24-Apr-02 Israel H Newforge 0 2 L
18-Feb-03 Scotland H Windsor Pk 4 2 W Scorers Watson, Mooney, McMullan, Henry
07-Mar-03 England A Forest Green F.C. P postponed see later
21-Mar-03 Wales A Carmarthen Town FC 2 1 W Johnson, Kerr
07-Apr-03 F.A.I.S. H Dungannon FC 2 4 L Mooney, McMullan
16-Apr-03 England A Forest Green F.C. 2 1 W McMullan, McDowell
27-Feb-04 England H Windsor Pk P Postponed - later played at Dungannon
12-Mar-04 Scotland A Queen of the South 3 2 W Gargan, McGrath, McCordick
02-Apr-04 F.A.I.S. A Monaghan FC 1 2 L
12-Apr-04 New Zealand H Civil Service 3 1 W Waterworth(2), McCordick
26-Apr-04 England H Dungannon FC 3 2 W McCordick(2), Waterworth
15-Feb-05 Jersey U21 A St. Helier 2 1 W
16-Feb-05 Jersey U19 A St. Helier 1 1 D
04-Mar-05 England A Witton Albion FC 1 0 W
22-Mar-05 Scotland H Newforge 3 1 W
08-Apr-05 F.A.I.S. H Armagh FC 1 1 D Joint winners of Centenary Shield with Republic
23-Jan-06 Australia H Newforge 2 1 W
07-Feb-06 Jersey U21 A St. Helier 1 2 L
08-Feb-06 Jersey U19 A St. Helier 4 0 W
27-Feb-06 England H Mourneview Park 0 3 L
03-Apr-06 Scotland A Dunbar 1 2 L
10-Apr-06 F.A.I.S. A Ballybofey 1 1 D
25-Sep-06 New Zealand H Newforge 0 0 D
06-Feb-07 Jersey U19 A St. Helier 2 0 W
07-Feb-07 Jersey Select A St. Helier 0 2 L
23-Feb-07 Scotland H Loughgall 3 0 W Flynn (2), Hutchinson
20-Apr-07 England A Ewood Park 0 3 L
04-May-07 F.A.I.S. H Institute FC 1 1 D Cushley. Postponed from 19 March 2007
25-Jan-08 Australia H Irvinestown 3 0 W
05-Feb-08 Jersey U19 A St. Helier 0 3 L
06-Feb-08 Jersey U18 A St. Helier 2 2 D
10-Mar-08 England H Cookstown 1 2 L
17-Mar-08 F.A.I.S. A Castlebar 0 2 D
25-Mar-08 Scotland A Hamilton 1 1 D
14-Apr-08 Wales H Brandywell 3 1 W
10-Dec-08 New Zealand H Ashfield 3 1 W McParland, Lynas, Boyce
03-Feb-09 F.A.I.S. A St. Helier 2 1 W Dooley, Boyce
04-Feb-09 Jersey U18 A St. Helier 6 0 W Callacher (4), Burns, Deane. Winners of Lynn Nicholson Trophy
26-Feb-09 Scotland H Comber 2 1 W Boyce, Deane
20-Mar-09 F.A.I.S. H Ballymoney 0 2 L
27-Mar-09 England A Macclesfield 1 0 W McCauley
20-Apr-09 Wales A Colwyn Bay 3 0 W McParland (2), Haughey. NI share Centenary Shield with England
27-Jan-10 Australia H Seaview 1 1 D Kane
01-Feb-10 Jersey A St. Helier 1 0 W Kane
02-Feb-10 Jersey A St. Helier 5 1 W Jennings, Burns, Kane, R Hume (2)
26-Feb-10 England H Seaview 1 4 L Smith
05-Mar-10 Scotland A Montrose 1 1 D McBride
17-Mar-10 F.A.I.S. A Tullamore 1 0 W Scott McCullough
09-Apr-10 New Zealand H Wilgar Park 6 1 W Kane (3), Harkin (2), Jennings
16-Apr-10 Wales H Windsor Park 1 1 D Harkin

  • Category: Records
  • Hits: 2128

NISFA District Cup Results

Our District Cup Results records are displayed below. You can enter any search terms into the search box to dynamically filter this data. You can also copy or export the data easily. Just choose the format that you need by clicking on the relevant button.

Loading data...
Year Winners Win Score Runners Up Run Up Score Comment
1938 Belfast (Down) 5 Lisburn 0 Year 2010 means season 2009-2010
1939 Mid-Ulster 3 Belfast (Down) 2
1940 Larne 2 Mid-Ulster 1
1945 Belfast (Down) 1 Larne 0
1946 Belfast (Down) 3 Larne 1
1947 Belfast (Antrim) 2 Belfast (Down) 1
1948 Belfast (Down) 2 Lisburn 0
1949 East Antrim 3 Ballymena 0
1950 Lisburn 3 East Antrim 1
1951 East Antrim 1 Lisburn 0
1952 Tech. Assoc. 2 Lisburn 1
1953 Belfast (Antrim) 2 Lisburn 1
1954 Belfast (Antrim) 5 Mid-Ulster 0
1955 Belfast (Antrim) 5 Ballymena 0
1956 Belfast (Down) 12 Lisburn 0
1957 Mid-Ulster 4 East Antrim 3
1958 Mid-Ulster 8 Belfast (Antrim) 4
1959 Ballymena 3 Belfast (Down) 2
1960 Ballymena 3 Belfast (Down) 2
1961 East Antrim Played Mid-Ulster , score unknown
1962 Mid-Ulster 1 Ballymena 1 Shared
1963 Belfast (South) 4 Lisburn 1
1964 Ballymena 5 Belfast (North) 2
1965 Coleraine 6 Londonderry 1
1966 Mid-Ulster 5 North Down 3
1967 North Down 6 Londonderry 0
1968 North Down 5 Belfast (South) 3
1969 Belfast (South) 2 North Down 0
1970 North Down 2 Belfast (North) 0
1971 North Down 2 Belfast (North) 0
1972 Belfast (South) 3 Mid-Antrim 2
1973 East Antrim 6 Belfast (South) 1
1974 Belfast (South) 6 Belfast (North) 0
1975 Belfast (South) 4 Mid-Ulster 3
1976 North Down 8 Mid-Ulster 7 Penalties
1977 Mid-Ulster 2 North Down 1
1978 Mid-Ulster 3 North Down 2
1979 Lisburn 4 Belfast (North) 3
1980 Londonderry 2 North Down 1
1981 East Antrim 6 Mid-Ulster 1
1982 Londonderry 2 Lisburn 1
1983 Coleraine 4 East Antrim 2
1984 Mid-Antrim 2 East Antrim 1
1985 Belfast (North) 5 Mid-Ulster 1
1986 Belfast (North) 5 Mid-Ulster 1
1987 Londonderry 3 North Down 2
1988 Londonderry 3 Coleraine 0
1989 Belfast (South) 8 Lisburn 0
1990 North Down 4 Belfast (North) 0
1991 Londonderry Belfast (North) Played on A League Basis
1992 North Down 2 Belfast (North) 1
1993 Londonderry 1 North Down 0
1994 Londonderry 4 Belfast (North) 3
1995 Londonderry 1 Coleraine 1 L'derry won 3 - 1 on penalties
1996 Mid-Ulster 3 Londonderry 1
1997 North Down 2 North Belfast 1 at Dundonald HS
1998 North Down 3 East Antrim 2 at Dundonald HS
1999 Londonderry 2 Coleraine 1 at Laurelhill
2000 Fermanagh&Western 3 Londonderry 0 at Laurelhill
2001 Belfast 3 Coleraine 0 at Laurelhill
2002 Belfast 2 East Antrim 1 at Laurelhill
2003 Belfast 3 Fermanagh 0 at Ballymacoss PF
2004 Fermanagh&Western 3 East Antrim 0 at Ballymacoss PF
2005 Belfast 3 East Antrim 0 at Ballymacoss PF
2006 East Antrim 3 North Down 2 at Ballymacoss PF
2007 East Antrim 2 Mid-Ulster 1 at Ballymacoss PF
2008 Londonderry 2 East Antrim 2 Londonderry won 3 - 1 on penalties at Lisburn Leisureplex
2009 Lisburn 0 Londonderry 0 Lisburn won 6 - 5 on penalties at Lisburn Leisureplex
2010 Londonderry 2 North Down 0 at Lisburn Leisureplex

  • Category: Records
  • Hits: 2302

8°C

Northern Ireland

Partly Cloudy

Humidity: 71%

Wind: 8.05 km/h

  • 24 Mar 2016 9°C 3°C
  • 25 Mar 2016 12°C 9°C